Hurtig F/G DM KM
Grimstad Sportskyttere
Resultatliste
Hurtig Fin
Hurtig Fin :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Espen Sivertsen Greipstad Pistolklubb 94 93 95 95 90 90 12 557 B *86
2 Jan Olav Furuborg Greipstad Pistolklubb 93 89 91 88 89 79 7 529 C

Hurtig Fin :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Torodd Laffen Espenes Solberg Grimstad Sportskyttere 90 87 84 91 85 89 7 526 C 96
2 Endre Mogen Arendal Pistolklubb 88 86 92 90 85 80 5 521 C 32
3 Morten Strømme Grimstad Sportskyttere 87 90 84 76 80 88 4 505 C
4 Petter Båshus Grimstad Sportskyttere 70 83 89 66 84 79 5 471 C

Hurtig Fin :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Tarjei Ravn Grimstad Sportskyttere 93 89 91 92 89 91 5 545 B 112
2 Atle Tveit Grimstad Sportskyttere 90 92 91 91 87 91 9 542 B 48
3 Thomas Leddig Grimstad Sportskyttere 92 77 82 88 82 84 4 505 D
4 Leif Andreas Hirsti Kristiansand Pistolklubb 78 88 38 81 40 52 0 377 D
5 Dina Miriam Gaarder Grimstad Sportskyttere 75 67 56 67 54 50 2 369 D

Hurtig Grov
Hurtig Grov :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Endre Mogen Arendal Pistolklubb 81 94 92 94 78 90 7 529 C 96
2 Jan Olav Furuborg Greipstad Pistolklubb 90 91 56 84 78 92 10 491 C
3 Morten Strømme Grimstad Sportskyttere 76 66 67 53 63 64 1 389 C

Hurtig Grov :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Espen Sivertsen Greipstad Pistolklubb 92 93 92 96 95 91 8 559 B *128
2 Tarjei Ravn Grimstad Sportskyttere 89 93 85 89 85 71 4 512 D 48
3 Atle Tveit Grimstad Sportskyttere 81 74 69 78 75 85 0 462 D
4 Thomas Leddig Grimstad Sportskyttere 84 74 70 62 69 82 5 441 D
5 Petter Båshus Grimstad Sportskyttere 51 75 76 67 50 51 4 370 D

DM: Hurtig Fin
DM: Hurtig Fin :: Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 iX Sum Omsk
1 Dina Miriam Gaarder Grimstad Sportskyttere 75 67 56 67 54 50 2 369

DM: Hurtig Fin :: Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 iX Sum Omsk
1 Espen Sivertsen Greipstad Pistolklubb 94 93 95 95 90 90 12 557
2 Tarjei Ravn Grimstad Sportskyttere 93 89 91 92 89 91 5 545
3 Atle Tveit Grimstad Sportskyttere 90 92 91 91 87 91 9 542
4 Jan Olav Furuborg Greipstad Pistolklubb 93 89 91 88 89 79 7 529
5 Torodd Laffen Espenes Solberg Grimstad Sportskyttere 90 87 84 91 85 89 7 526
6 Endre Mogen Arendal Pistolklubb 88 86 92 90 85 80 5 521
7 Morten Strømme Grimstad Sportskyttere 87 90 84 76 80 88 4 505
8 Thomas Leddig Grimstad Sportskyttere 92 77 82 88 82 84 4 505
9 Petter Båshus Grimstad Sportskyttere 70 83 89 66 84 79 5 471
10 Leif Andreas Hirsti Kristiansand Pistolklubb 78 88 38 81 40 52 0 377

DM: Hurtig Grov
DM: Hurtig Grov :: Klasse Å 1 2 3 4 5 6 iX Sum Omsk
1 Espen Sivertsen Greipstad Pistolklubb 92 93 92 96 95 91 8 559
2 Endre Mogen Arendal Pistolklubb 81 94 92 94 78 90 7 529
3 Tarjei Ravn Grimstad Sportskyttere 89 93 85 89 85 71 4 512
4 Jan Olav Furuborg Greipstad Pistolklubb 90 91 56 84 78 92 10 491
5 Atle Tveit Grimstad Sportskyttere 81 74 69 78 75 85 0 462
6 Thomas Leddig Grimstad Sportskyttere 84 74 70 62 69 82 5 441
7 Morten Strømme Grimstad Sportskyttere 76 66 67 53 63 64 1 389
8 Petter Båshus Grimstad Sportskyttere 51 75 76 67 50 51 4 370

DM Lag: Hurtig Fin
DM Lag: Hurtig Fin :: Klasse Å 1 2 3 4 5 6 iX Sum
1 Grimstad fin 1 270 271 266 259 256 270 18 1592
Tarjei Ravn (M) 5 545
Atle Tveit (M) 9 542
Morten Strømme (M) 4 505


DM Lag: Hurtig Grov
DM Lag: Hurtig Grov :: Klasse Å 1 2 3 4 5 6 iX Sum
1 Grimstad grov 1 216 223 215 207 194 218 9 1273
Atle Tveit (Å) 0 462
Thomas Leddig (Å) 5 441
Petter Båshus (Å) 4 370


KM: Hurtig Fin
KM: Hurtig Fin :: Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 iX Sum Omsk
1 Dina Miriam Gaarder Grimstad Sportskyttere 75 67 56 67 54 50 2 369

KM: Hurtig Fin :: Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 iX Sum Omsk
1 Tarjei Ravn Grimstad Sportskyttere 93 89 91 92 89 91 5 545
2 Atle Tveit Grimstad Sportskyttere 90 92 91 91 87 91 9 542
3 Torodd Laffen Espenes Solberg Grimstad Sportskyttere 90 87 84 91 85 89 7 526
4 Endre Mogen Arendal Pistolklubb 88 86 92 90 85 80 5 521
5 Morten Strømme Grimstad Sportskyttere 87 90 84 76 80 88 4 505
6 Thomas Leddig Grimstad Sportskyttere 92 77 82 88 82 84 4 505
7 Petter Båshus Grimstad Sportskyttere 70 83 89 66 84 79 5 471

KM: Hurtig Grov
KM: Hurtig Grov :: Klasse Å 1 2 3 4 5 6 iX Sum Omsk
1 Endre Mogen Arendal Pistolklubb 81 94 92 94 78 90 7 529
2 Tarjei Ravn Grimstad Sportskyttere 89 93 85 89 85 71 4 512
3 Atle Tveit Grimstad Sportskyttere 81 74 69 78 75 85 0 462
4 Thomas Leddig Grimstad Sportskyttere 84 74 70 62 69 82 5 441
5 Morten Strømme Grimstad Sportskyttere 76 66 67 53 63 64 1 389
6 Petter Båshus Grimstad Sportskyttere 51 75 76 67 50 51 4 370

KM Lag: Hurtig Fin
KM Lag: Hurtig Fin :: Klasse Å 1 2 3 4 5 6 iX Sum
1 Grimstad fin 1 237 227 227 221 220 213 11 1345
Thomas Leddig (M) 4 505
Petter Båshus (M) 5 471
Dina Miriam Gaarder (K) 2 369


KM Lag: Hurtig Grov
KM Lag: Hurtig Grov :: Klasse Å 1 2 3 4 5 6 iX Sum
1 Grimstad grov 1 241 214 206 193 207 231 6 1292
Atle Tveit (Å) 0 462
Thomas Leddig (Å) 5 441
Morten Strømme (Å) 1 389