Rakkarfelt 2019 (SIG-Cup)
Grimstad Sportskyttere
Resultatliste
1 Vestlommepistol
1 Vestlommepistol :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Erik Haglund Grimstad Sportskyttere 15/0 7/0 5/0 6/0 15/0 17/0 9/0 9/0 11/0 7/0 0 101 *146
2 Jan Haglund Grimstad Sportskyttere 13/0 8/0 1/0 14/0 14/0 10/0 5/0 14/0 11/0 8/0 0 98 96
3 Roy Christiansen Grimstad Sportskyttere 14/0 10/0 10/0 6/0 14/0 6/0 5/0 8/0 12/0 4/0 0 89 48
4 Viggo Berrefjord Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb 12/0 4/0 9/0 9/0 12/0 7/0 8/0 4/0 3/0 12/0 0 80 30
5 Audun Freitag Grimstad Sportskyttere 6/0 8/0 2/0 8/0 10/0 7/0 13/0 10/0 9/0 6/0 0 79
6 Kristian Arne Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 11/0 10/0 10/0 8/0 8/0 5/0 11/0 5/0 7/0 3/0 0 78
7 Paul Ove Haugen Grimstad Sportskyttere 15/0 10/0 0/0 11/0 13/0 5/0 6/0 4/0 6/0 0/0 0 70
8 Helge Christiansen Grimstad Sportskyttere 9/0 3/0 0/0 7/0 6/0 5/0 0/0 6/0 5/0 3/0 0 44
9 Bjørn Thomas Ersdal Olsen Grimstad Sportskyttere 9/0 5/0 0/0 6/0 4/0 6/0 4/0 3/0 6/0 0/0 0 43
10 Vigdis Nyli Grimstad Sportskyttere 8/0 7/0 1/0 3/0 9/0 0/0 3/0 4/0 7/0 0/0 0 42

2 Lomme Pist Rev
2 Lomme Pist Rev :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Frode Øien Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb 16/0 9/0 16/0 12/0 12/0 7/0 9/0 11/0 9/0 3/0 0 104 *178
2 Are Wivestad Sola Pistolklubb 16/0 8/0 15/0 8/0 15/0 6/0 5/0 3/0 9/0 8/0 0 93 114
3 Erik Haglund Grimstad Sportskyttere 14/0 12/0 12/0 4/0 14/0 10/0 12/0 5/0 4/0 3/0 0 90 63
4 Martin Meltzer Arendal Pistolklubb 11/0 5/0 11/0 5/0 14/0 5/0 10/0 6/0 10/0 10/0 0 87 45
5 Arvid Åge Svendsen Grimstad Sportskyttere 14/0 10/0 10/0 4/0 12/0 9/0 9/0 8/0 0/0 7/0 0 83
6 Kristian Arne Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 15/0 7/0 12/0 8/0 12/0 9/0 5/0 5/0 0/0 7/0 0 80
7 John Wiggo Ingvaldsen Flosta Pistolklubb 14/0 5/0 12/0 8/0 11/0 9/0 0/0 4/0 3/0 0/0 0 66
8 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen Greipstad Pistolklubb 14/0 9/0 8/0 8/0 5/0 5/0 7/0 8/0 0/0 0/0 0 64
9 Arnfinn Borch Lund Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/0 6/0 8/0 6/0 13/0 8/0 4/0 3/0 3/0 0/0 0 60
10 Jan Erik Farevaag Vennesla Pistolklubb 9/0 4/0 0/0 3/0 15/0 8/0 7/0 3/0 4/0 0/0 0 53
11 Jan Myre Arendal Pistolklubb 0/0 7/0 11/0 3/0 7/0 4/0 3/0 5/0 0/0 0/0 0 40
Kurt Fjermeros Vennesla Pistolklubb 6/0 4/0 0/0 4/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 14 DNF

2 Lomme Pist Rev :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Ole Hansen Næset Grimstad Sportskyttere 14/0 12/0 15/0 13/0 11/0 7/0 8/0 5/0 5/0 0/0 0 90 120
2 Ragnar Seljåsen Arendal Pistolklubb 12/0 10/0 12/0 6/0 12/0 8/0 7/0 7/0 7/0 8/0 0 89 81
3 Andre Blixt Vennesla Pistolklubb 11/0 11/0 12/0 7/0 14/0 12/0 5/0 5/0 3/0 3/0 0 83 39
4 Mats Gaudestad Vennesla Pistolklubb 12/0 7/0 12/0 13/0 11/0 0/0 4/0 6/0 8/0 3/0 0 76
5 Thomas Leddig Grimstad Sportskyttere 12/0 10/0 0/0 6/0 10/0 7/0 4/0 3/0 0/0 10/0 0 62
6 Vigdis Nyli Grimstad Sportskyttere 7/0 6/0 11/0 4/0 6/0 8/0 4/0 7/0 0/0 3/0 0 56
7 Torbjørn Flakk Løvdal Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 9/0 6/0 0/0 7/0 9/0 5/0 3/0 5/0 3/0 3/0 0 50
Sven Dörries Vennesla Pistolklubb 4/0 5/0 7/0 4/0 8/0 4/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 32 DNF

3 Eldre Mil Rev
3 Eldre Mil Rev :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Tommy André Utheim Lindesnes Pistolklubb 12/0 8/0 11/0 10/0 10/0 15/0 7/0 8/0 9/0 4/0 0 94 108
2 Bjørn Christian Uden Hansen Grimstad Sportskyttere 13/0 4/0 7/0 9/0 15/0 10/0 5/0 3/0 10/0 0/0 0 76 72
3 Kristian Arne Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 8/0 8/0 8/0 7/0 12/0 0/0 10/0 7/0 4/0 5/0 0 69 30
4 Jan Haglund Grimstad Sportskyttere 7/0 11/0 0/0 7/0 13/0 6/0 4/0 7/0 3/0 3/0 0 61
5 Espen Christoffer Haaland Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 8/0 8/0 8/0 6/0 6/0 6/0 3/0 6/0 0/0 3/0 0 54
6 Jan Erik Farevaag Vennesla Pistolklubb 5/0 6/0 3/0 0/0 12/0 3/0 14/0 0/0 6/0 3/0 0 52
7 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen Greipstad Pistolklubb 11/0 6/0 8/0 8/0 3/0 10/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 46

3 Eldre Mil Rev :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Jørund Lien Hylestad Pistolklubb 14/0 10/0 11/0 4/0 16/0 9/0 9/0 9/0 8/0 7/0 0 97 *136
2 Thomas Leddig Grimstad Sportskyttere 13/0 11/0 8/0 7/0 11/0 7/0 5/0 7/0 5/0 8/0 0 82 72
3 Hans Nordgaard-Tveit Åmli Pistolklubb 13/0 5/0 4/0 4/0 9/0 10/0 3/0 3/0 6/0 3/0 0 60 30
4 Harald Tvedt Arendal Pistolklubb 10/0 9/0 10/0 7/0 5/0 7/0 0/0 4/0 3/0 3/0 0 58
5 Jan Christian Bjerke Strandene Heia Pistolklubb 15/0 4/0 8/0 8/0 10/0 5/0 4/0 3/0 0/0 0/0 0 57
6 Lars Haakon Duckert Arendal Pistolklubb 4/0 13/0 0/0 11/0 7/0 3/0 3/0 5/0 3/0 6/0 0 55
7 Jon Halvard Rysstad Hylestad Pistolklubb 9/0 6/0 0/0 7/0 10/0 0/0 0/0 6/0 0/0 4/0 0 42

4 Nyere Militær
4 Nyere Militær :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Tore Vrålstad Bjelland og Audnedal Pistolkl. 16/0 12/0 16/0 15/0 15/0 15/0 11/0 11/0 9/0 12/0 0 132 *364
2 Glenn Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 15/0 10/0 9/0 16/0 15/0 11/0 14/0 10/0 12/0 13/0 0 125 178
3 Tor Christian Søndergaard Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb 15/0 11/0 16/0 13/0 13/0 11/0 10/0 16/0 8/0 11/0 0 124 123
4 Are Wivestad Sola Pistolklubb 16/0 10/0 15/0 9/0 16/0 11/0 13/0 10/0 14/0 9/0 0 123 99
5 Odd Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 15/0 7/0 14/0 15/0 15/0 10/0 10/0 5/0 12/0 10/0 0 113 81
6 Roy Baumann Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 16/0 14/0 14/0 14/0 12/0 12/0 3/0 10/0 6/0 11/0 0 112 63
7 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen Greipstad Pistolklubb 14/0 7/0 15/0 12/0 11/0 15/0 9/0 10/0 6/0 10/0 0 109 57
8 Magnar Skrettingland Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 13/0 9/0 13/0 14/0 11/0 8/0 8/0 6/0 11/0 14/0 0 107 50
9 Eskild Ivan Skaar Grimstad Sportskyttere 10/0 7/0 12/0 11/0 14/0 6/0 9/0 12/0 9/0 11/0 0 101 38
10 Tarjei Ravn Grimstad Sportskyttere 14/0 5/0 14/0 13/0 12/0 13/0 8/0 9/0 6/0 7/0 0 101 34
11 Arnfinn Borch Lund Sandnes Pistolklubb 15/0 7/0 11/0 12/0 12/0 9/0 9/0 9/0 8/0 6/0 0 98 32
12 Morten Lanes Flosta Pistolklubb 11/0 12/0 14/0 11/0 10/0 9/0 6/0 8/0 8/0 8/0 0 97
13 Anders Skotnes Kristiansand Pistolklubb 13/0 3/0 6/0 12/0 10/0 13/0 10/0 9/0 8/0 12/0 0 96
14 Jan Haglund Grimstad Sportskyttere 14/0 12/0 15/0 9/0 15/0 0/0 4/0 13/0 8/0 4/0 0 94
15 Finn Jarle Nielsen Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 15/0 10/0 11/0 7/0 14/0 6/0 6/0 10/0 10/0 4/0 0 93
16 Espen Christoffer Haaland Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 15/0 11/0 0/0 8/0 12/0 6/0 10/0 13/0 13/0 4/0 0 92
17 Endre Mogen Arendal Pistolklubb 14/0 4/0 0/0 11/0 10/0 15/0 10/0 11/0 7/0 9/0 0 91
18 Roald Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 13/0 10/0 11/0 11/0 6/0 6/0 10/0 8/0 10/0 6/0 0 91
19 Liv Håland Hå Pistolklubb 11/0 9/0 11/0 15/0 15/0 0/0 9/0 4/0 9/0 7/0 0 90
20 Morten Krabbesund Krystad Arendal Pistolklubb 11/0 8/0 10/0 10/0 13/0 11/0 5/0 8/0 3/0 9/0 0 88
21 Frode Øien Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb 14/0 7/0 13/0 12/0 11/0 10/0 4/0 10/0 3/0 4/0 0 88
22 Vegard Skjong Brox Arendal Pistolklubb 11/0 4/0 10/0 7/0 14/0 7/0 11/0 10/0 8/0 3/0 0 85
23 Jørgen Jepsen Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 14/0 9/0 12/0 6/0 13/0 3/0 4/0 7/0 8/0 6/0 0 82
24 Ole Hansen Næset Grimstad Sportskyttere 13/0 11/0 10/0 9/0 13/0 6/0 4/0 10/0 3/0 3/0 0 82
25 Kurt Fjermeros Vennesla Pistolklubb 13/0 7/0 10/0 6/0 13/0 10/0 8/0 10/0 5/0 0/0 0 82
26 Per Øyvind Foss Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 13/0 9/0 10/0 4/0 14/0 8/0 4/0 3/0 7/0 8/0 0 80
27 Kåre Mosgren Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 15/0 12/0 0/0 7/0 13/0 6/0 8/0 4/0 3/0 8/0 0 76
28 Espen Birketvedt Grimstad Sportskyttere 10/0 10/0 7/0 9/0 13/0 10/0 3/0 7/0 3/0 4/0 0 76
29 Bjørn Christian Uden Hansen Grimstad Sportskyttere 3/0 8/0 10/0 8/0 13/0 3/0 8/0 8/0 6/0 8/0 0 75
30 Jan Erik Farevaag Vennesla Pistolklubb 13/0 4/0 0/0 5/0 16/0 9/0 7/0 12/0 3/0 4/0 0 73
31 Bjørn Thomas Ersdal Olsen Grimstad Sportskyttere 10/0 2/0 7/0 3/0 4/0 0/0 0/0 3/0 0/0 0/0 0 29
Gudbjörg Elva Jonasardottir Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 DNF

4 Nyere Militær :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Jan Harald Helledal Åmli Pistolklubb 14/0 11/0 11/0 11/0 14/0 8/0 9/0 7/0 7/0 10/0 0 102 249
2 Atle Rønning Grimstad Sportskyttere 14/0 8/0 14/0 6/0 12/0 12/0 9/0 12/0 10/0 4/0 0 101 219
3 Torbjørn Flakk Løvdal Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 11/0 11/0 6/0 13/0 12/0 8/0 8/0 8/0 8/0 10/0 0 95 153
4 Kim Andre Larsen Arendal Pistolklubb 15/0 9/0 11/0 9/0 15/0 4/0 9/0 7/0 9/0 5/0 0 93 129
5 Torodd Laffen Espenes Solberg Grimstad Sportskyttere 13/0 10/0 14/0 9/0 11/0 4/0 7/0 8/0 5/0 11/0 0 92 107
6 Jon Knutson Rysstad Hylestad Pistolklubb 15/0 9/0 13/0 5/0 12/0 0/0 13/0 11/0 3/0 7/0 0 88 82
7 Ole Georg Christensen Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 12/0 7/0 11/0 12/0 14/0 6/0 7/0 6/0 7/0 6/0 0 88 74
8 Erik Haglund Grimstad Sportskyttere 13/0 5/0 12/0 13/0 15/0 7/0 9/0 9/0 0/0 4/0 0 87 64
9 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä Hå Pistolklubb 14/0 9/0 12/0 11/0 9/0 7/0 0/0 4/0 10/0 9/0 0 85 52
10 Andre Blixt Vennesla Pistolklubb 11/0 5/0 10/0 13/0 11/0 9/0 9/0 9/0 5/0 3/0 0 85 50
11 Zoran Vojnovic Arendal Pistolklubb 15/0 13/0 8/0 10/0 8/0 7/0 5/0 6/0 3/0 9/0 0 84 46
12 Knut Arne Rysstad Hylestad Pistolklubb 14/0 10/0 10/0 10/0 11/0 6/0 3/0 8/0 5/0 7/0 0 84 44
13 Joon Shik Gilje Andersen Grimstad Sportskyttere 12/0 12/0 9/0 11/0 8/0 10/0 4/0 8/0 3/0 7/0 0 84 40
14 Arvid Åge Svendsen Grimstad Sportskyttere 9/0 11/0 12/0 4/0 11/0 13/0 8/0 10/0 3/0 3/0 0 84 36
15 Paul Erik Sørensen Grimstad Sportskyttere 9/0 15/0 9/0 12/0 11/0 12/0 3/0 9/0 0/0 3/0 0 83 34
16 Yngve Storbrua Arendal Pistolklubb 11/0 4/0 8/0 6/0 13/0 4/0 5/0 7/0 8/0 12/0 0 78 31
17 Alastair Allan Collins Arendal Pistolklubb 16/0 12/0 8/0 5/0 11/0 6/0 7/0 6/0 3/0 3/0 0 77
18 Karsten Smidt Hansen Grimstad Sportskyttere 12/0 6/0 7/0 3/0 7/0 8/0 6/0 8/0 11/0 7/0 0 75
19 Linn Therese Hanssen Arendal Pistolklubb 14/0 6/0 8/0 8/0 12/0 6/0 8/0 8/0 0/0 4/0 0 74
20 Audun Freitag Grimstad Sportskyttere 11/0 4/0 12/0 7/0 8/0 6/0 5/0 7/0 3/0 6/0 0 69
21 Ørjan Lerbak Grimstad Sportskyttere 10/0 7/0 10/0 11/0 10/0 2/0 7/0 8/0 0/0 4/0 0 69
22 Aanon Midstue Grimstad Sportskyttere 14/0 4/0 4/0 3/0 8/0 10/0 6/0 3/0 7/0 6/0 0 65
23 Roy Christiansen Grimstad Sportskyttere 13/0 5/0 10/0 9/0 12/0 2/0 5/0 6/0 3/0 0/0 0 65
24 Morten Berg Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb 12/0 10/0 11/0 8/0 10/0 2/0 0/0 5/0 3/0 3/0 0 64
25 Lars Haakon Duckert Arendal Pistolklubb 12/0 9/0 0/0 8/0 8/0 6/0 4/0 9/0 0/0 7/0 0 63
26 Morten Strømme Grimstad Sportskyttere 12/0 5/0 0/0 13/0 11/0 5/0 4/0 8/0 5/0 0/0 0 63
27 Ole Arvid Heimdal Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 7/0 9/0 7/0 5/0 5/0 7/0 5/0 6/0 5/0 4/0 0 60
28 Nils Olaf Viga Grimstad Sportskyttere 7/0 9/0 11/0 8/0 7/0 1/0 0/0 7/0 6/0 3/0 0 59
29 Sven Dörries Vennesla Pistolklubb 14/0 3/0 1/0 9/0 5/0 0/0 9/0 3/0 10/0 4/0 0 58
30 Jan Øystein Heidal Grimstad Sportskyttere 9/0 11/0 8/0 6/0 5/0 10/0 0/0 0/0 6/0 3/0 0 58
31 Vigdis Nyli Grimstad Sportskyttere 5/0 5/0 10/0 7/0 10/0 5/0 8/0 5/0 0/0 3/0 0 58
32 John Tellef Håbesland Evje Pistolklubb 10/0 7/0 14/0 10/0 7/0 0/0 3/0 0/0 7/0 0/0 0 58
33 Helge Christiansen Grimstad Sportskyttere 4/0 10/0 2/0 3/0 7/0 5/0 5/0 9/0 7/0 5/0 0 57
34 Anton Alexander Haakon Paul Grimstad Sportskyttere 7/0 10/0 2/0 4/0 5/0 2/0 10/0 6/0 8/0 3/0 0 57
35 Marit Svartdal Grimstad Sportskyttere 12/0 7/0 11/0 5/0 10/0 0/0 5/0 3/0 0/0 3/0 0 56
36 Chris-Robin Bjørnå Kristiansand Pistolklubb 8/0 4/0 0/0 11/0 12/0 4/0 5/0 9/0 3/0 0/0 0 56
37 Halvor Ove Toreskaas Kristiansand Pistolklubb 11/0 7/0 0/0 5/0 12/0 4/0 5/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 0 53
38 Stian Flotvik Lauvrak Grimstad Sportskyttere 10/0 5/0 2/0 5/0 10/0 5/0 3/0 3/0 6/0 3/0 0 52
39 Henning Hasdal Grimstad Sportskyttere 10/0 5/0 0/0 6/0 9/0 4/0 3/0 0/0 6/0 8/0 0 51
40 Malene Dæhlin Nygård Arendal Pistolklubb 11/0 8/0 3/0 8/0 0/0 2/0 4/0 0/0 4/0 3/0 0 43
41 Christoffer Punnerud Lorentsen Grimstad Sportskyttere 0/0 6/0 2/0 4/0 8/0 6/0 5/0 5/0 0/0 6/0 0 42
42 Kjartan Helgevold Henriksen Arendal Pistolklubb 9/0 7/0 5/0 3/0 6/0 6/0 3/0 3/0 0/0 0/0 0 42
43 Susann Falch Johansson Grimstad Sportskyttere 7/0 3/0 6/0 5/0 4/0 8/0 5/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 38
44 Tor Karsten Jarle Grimstad Sportskyttere 0/0 0/0 5/0 7/0 8/0 0/0 5/0 7/0 0/0 5/0 0 37
45 Dagfinn Knoll Arendal Pistolklubb 5/0 9/0 0/0 5/0 12/0 6/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 37
46 Sigurd Munro Assev Grimstad Sportskyttere 7/0 5/0 0/0 7/0 6/0 4/0 3/0 3/0 0/0 0/0 0 35
47 Christoffer Mørland Karlsen Grimstad Sportskyttere 3/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 7/0 0/0 4/0 4/0 3/0 3/0 0 33

5 Nyere Revolver
5 Nyere Revolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Tore Vrålstad Bjelland og Audnedal Pistolkl. 16/0 12/0 17/0 14/0 15/0 12/0 13/0 14/0 10/0 11/0 0 134 *280
2 Preben Bakken Kristiansand Pistolklubb 16/0 9/0 17/0 14/0 15/0 11/0 10/0 16/0 13/0 9/0 0 130 152
3 Glenn Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 16/0 10/0 15/0 8/0 14/0 14/0 11/0 14/0 14/0 13/0 0 129 100
4 Magnar Skrettingland Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 15/0 15/0 12/0 13/0 15/0 13/0 8/0 11/0 11/0 13/0 0 126 80
5 Are Wivestad Sola Pistolklubb 15/0 7/0 14/0 13/0 16/0 12/0 14/0 17/0 5/0 12/0 0 125 63
6 Odd Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 15/0 8/0 17/0 15/0 15/0 12/0 9/0 5/0 13/0 12/0 0 121 45
7 Jan Hagane Flosta Pistolklubb 15/0 13/0 12/0 15/0 15/0 8/0 8/0 13/0 13/0 9/0 0 121 39
8 Eskild Ivan Skaar Grimstad Sportskyttere 16/0 9/0 7/0 11/0 16/0 11/0 14/0 12/0 10/0 12/0 0 118 33
9 Bernardus van Rijn Kristiansand Pistolklubb 14/0 15/0 16/0 12/0 13/0 8/0 9/0 3/0 11/0 11/0 0 112
10 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä Hå Pistolklubb 15/0 9/0 16/0 14/0 16/0 6/0 10/0 7/0 11/0 8/0 0 112
11 Morten Lanes Flosta Pistolklubb 15/0 11/0 9/0 11/0 14/0 8/0 8/0 15/0 11/0 8/0 0 110
12 Liv Håland Hå Pistolklubb 15/0 9/0 15/0 3/0 15/0 4/0 10/0 12/0 14/0 12/0 0 109
13 John Wiggo Ingvaldsen Flosta Pistolklubb 16/0 11/0 13/0 11/0 14/0 9/0 9/0 9/0 10/0 5/0 0 107
14 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen Greipstad Pistolklubb 16/0 13/0 13/0 6/0 14/0 12/0 11/0 5/0 9/0 7/0 0 106
15 Erik Haglund Grimstad Sportskyttere 15/0 11/0 12/0 8/0 14/0 8/0 7/0 10/0 12/0 8/0 0 105
16 Martin Meltzer Arendal Pistolklubb 15/0 7/0 15/0 10/0 15/0 10/0 7/0 3/0 12/0 7/0 0 101
17 Alf Johnsen Greipstad Pistolklubb 14/0 10/0 9/0 9/0 15/0 6/0 8/0 12/0 8/0 9/0 0 100
18 Espen Christoffer Haaland Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 16/0 13/0 6/0 9/0 12/0 5/0 7/0 9/0 10/0 12/0 0 99
19 Tarjei Ravn Grimstad Sportskyttere 15/0 10/0 6/0 11/0 15/0 15/0 5/0 13/0 5/0 4/0 0 99
20 Jan Haglund Grimstad Sportskyttere 14/0 13/0 11/0 13/0 12/0 3/0 10/0 9/0 4/0 8/0 0 97
21 Finn Jarle Nielsen Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 12/0 12/0 12/0 13/0 13/0 8/0 6/0 8/0 6/0 6/0 0 96
22 Per Øyvind Foss Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 13/0 8/0 14/0 8/0 12/0 5/0 4/0 11/0 5/0 3/0 0 83
23 Kåre Mosgren Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 13/0 8/0 4/0 5/0 11/0 12/0 5/0 9/0 7/0 6/0 0 80

5 Nyere Revolver :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Mats Gaudestad Vennesla Pistolklubb 15/0 11/0 13/0 14/0 11/0 8/0 11/0 8/0 12/0 9/0 0 112 192
2 Jørund Lien Hylestad Pistolklubb 13/0 11/0 12/0 13/0 13/0 10/0 11/0 5/0 7/0 7/0 0 102 165
3 Ole-Vidar Lillestø Grimstad Sportskyttere 15/0 5/0 11/0 9/0 14/0 10/0 9/0 14/0 11/0 3/0 0 101 114
4 Ole Georg Christensen Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 15/0 12/0 11/0 11/0 13/0 11/0 8/0 5/0 5/0 8/0 0 99 90
5 Roald Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 14/0 12/0 9/0 15/0 14/0 9/0 4/0 4/0 6/0 7/0 0 94 72
6 Harry Jørgensen Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 14/0 7/0 5/0 11/0 15/0 9/0 4/0 6/0 8/0 11/0 0 90 54
7 Christoffer Mørland Karlsen Grimstad Sportskyttere 9/0 6/0 16/0 13/0 9/0 9/0 8/0 3/0 6/0 5/0 0 84 48
8 Jørgen Jepsen Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 13/0 12/0 13/0 12/0 12/0 0/0 5/0 4/0 9/0 4/0 0 84 42
9 Arnfinn Borch Lund Sandnes Pistolklubb 14/0 7/0 14/0 9/0 12/0 0/0 5/0 5/0 10/0 5/0 0 81 33
10 Martin Johannessen Grimstad Sportskyttere 7/0 9/0 12/0 7/0 12/0 12/0 4/0 11/0 4/0 0/0 0 78 30
11 Halvor Ove Toreskaas Kristiansand Pistolklubb 14/0 11/0 12/0 7/0 0/0 4/0 8/0 0/0 10/0 10/0 0 76
12 Kim Andre Larsen Arendal Pistolklubb 13/0 11/0 5/0 3/0 14/0 13/0 4/0 7/0 0/0 6/0 0 76
13 Christoffer Punnerud Lorentsen Grimstad Sportskyttere 8/0 11/0 8/0 9/0 13/0 11/0 3/0 5/0 3/0 0/0 0 71
14 Yngve Storbrua Arendal Pistolklubb 14/0 7/0 12/0 10/0 9/0 0/0 6/0 3/0 3/0 5/0 0 69
15 Vegard Skjong Brox Arendal Pistolklubb 13/0 5/0 9/0 8/0 11/0 2/0 3/0 4/0 10/0 4/0 0 69
16 Vigdis Nyli Grimstad Sportskyttere 13/0 9/0 2/0 8/0 9/0 8/0 7/0 4/0 0/0 7/0 0 67
17 Linn Therese Hanssen Arendal Pistolklubb 12/0 4/0 9/0 6/0 14/0 0/0 7/0 8/0 3/0 3/0 0 66
18 Alastair Allan Collins Arendal Pistolklubb 9/0 11/0 7/0 5/0 8/0 9/0 4/0 4/0 4/0 4/0 0 65
19 Susann Falch Johansson Grimstad Sportskyttere 8/0 9/0 9/0 5/0 12/0 9/0 3/0 0/0 8/0 0/0 0 63
20 Chris-Robin Bjørnå Kristiansand Pistolklubb 7/0 7/0 10/0 9/0 7/0 0/0 6/0 5/0 10/0 0/0 0 61
21 Marit Svartdal Grimstad Sportskyttere 10/0 6/0 11/0 12/0 10/0 2/0 6/0 4/0 0/0 0/0 0 61
22 Anton Alexander Haakon Paul Grimstad Sportskyttere 0/0 7/0 11/0 8/0 8/0 3/0 8/0 4/0 6/0 3/0 0 58
23 Jan Øystein Heidal Grimstad Sportskyttere 6/0 7/0 6/0 7/0 13/0 0/0 7/0 4/0 5/0 3/0 0 58
24 Atle Tveit Grimstad Sportskyttere 9/0 7/0 5/0 7/0 4/0 0/0 6/0 5/0 6/0 3/0 0 52
25 Stian Flotvik Lauvrak Grimstad Sportskyttere 11/0 8/0 11/0 4/0 10/0 0/0 8/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 52
26 Asbjørn Larsen Grimstad Sportskyttere 8/0 8/0 2/0 4/0 6/0 7/0 5/0 6/0 3/0 0/0 0 49
27 Morten Strømme Grimstad Sportskyttere 10/0 10/0 0/0 8/0 12/0 0/0 4/0 4/0 0/0 0/0 0 48
28 Bjørn Thomas Ersdal Olsen Grimstad Sportskyttere 10/0 4/0 3/0 8/0 0/0 7/0 0/0 3/0 4/0 0/0 0 39

6 Magnum Pist Rev
6 Magnum Pist Rev :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Glenn Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 15/0 9/0 15/0 13/0 15/0 6/0 14/0 15/0 11/0 12/0 0 125 *204
2 Odd Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 16/0 12/0 14/0 13/0 14/0 15/0 9/0 11/0 12/0 5/0 0 121 126
3 Tor Christian Søndergaard Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb 14/0 11/0 14/0 13/0 14/0 9/0 10/0 13/0 8/0 13/0 0 119 75
4 Martin Meltzer Arendal Pistolklubb 14/0 13/0 11/0 10/0 13/0 8/0 5/0 10/0 8/0 9/0 0 101 57
5 Bernardus van Rijn Kristiansand Pistolklubb 11/0 7/0 12/0 15/0 15/0 6/0 6/0 5/0 10/0 8/0 0 95 42
6 Endre Mogen Arendal Pistolklubb 13/0 7/0 12/0 9/0 15/0 9/0 7/0 8/0 6/0 7/0 0 93 30
7 Jan Haglund Grimstad Sportskyttere 13/0 10/0 8/0 0/0 13/0 11/0 8/0 11/0 8/0 7/0 0 89
8 Alf Johnsen Greipstad Pistolklubb 14/0 11/0 7/0 7/0 12/0 8/0 7/0 11/0 10/0 0/0 0 87
9 Finn Jarle Nielsen Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 14/0 9/0 11/0 6/0 13/0 8/0 8/0 6/0 6/0 4/0 0 85
10 Torodd Laffen Espenes Solberg Grimstad Sportskyttere 14/0 10/0 6/0 9/0 13/0 5/0 10/0 8/0 3/0 5/0 0 83
11 John Wiggo Ingvaldsen Flosta Pistolklubb 14/0 8/0 10/0 7/0 12/0 8/0 7/0 3/0 6/0 0/0 0 75
12 Tommy André Utheim Lindesnes Pistolklubb 11/0 8/0 3/0 3/0 9/0 4/0 3/0 9/0 12/0 7/0 0 69
13 Per Øyvind Foss Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 12/0 11/0 5/0 0/0 12/0 9/0 4/0 10/0 4/0 0/0 0 67
14 Kurt Fjermeros Vennesla Pistolklubb 9/0 9/0 5/0 3/0 10/0 1/0 5/0 4/0 4/0 5/0 0 55
15 Halvor Ove Toreskaas Kristiansand Pistolklubb 16/0 4/0 8/0 4/0 7/0 1/0 6/0 5/0 3/0 0/0 0 54
16 Jan Myre Arendal Pistolklubb 8/0 6/0 0/0 0/0 3/0 0/0 0/0 3/0 0/0 0/0 0 20

6 Magnum Pist Rev :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Roald Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 14/0 12/0 6/0 13/0 14/0 10/0 9/0 4/0 6/0 8/0 0 96 132
2 Hans Nordgaard-Tveit Åmli Pistolklubb 16/0 8/0 7/0 9/0 13/0 3/0 10/0 9/0 8/0 3/0 0 86 105
3 Martin Johannessen Grimstad Sportskyttere 13/0 5/0 11/0 9/0 11/0 9/0 7/0 8/0 4/0 3/0 0 80 56
4 Aanon Midstue Grimstad Sportskyttere 14/0 3/0 12/0 4/0 9/0 10/0 8/0 3/0 7/0 8/0 0 78 38
5 Morten Berg Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb 12/0 12/0 9/0 11/0 12/0 1/0 3/0 7/0 3/0 5/0 0 75
6 Bjørn Christian Uden Hansen Grimstad Sportskyttere 12/0 7/0 7/0 5/0 12/0 9/0 6/0 7/0 6/0 4/0 0 75
7 Jan Erik Farevaag Vennesla Pistolklubb 11/0 9/0 0/0 7/0 14/0 10/0 6/0 3/0 3/0 4/0 0 67
8 Paul Erik Sørensen Grimstad Sportskyttere 10/0 4/0 0/0 9/0 13/0 1/0 7/0 5/0 7/0 4/0 0 60
9 Joon Shik Gilje Andersen Grimstad Sportskyttere 14/0 10/0 8/0 7/0 3/0 6/0 0/0 8/0 3/0 0/0 0 59
10 Henning Hasdal Grimstad Sportskyttere 9/0 4/0 6/0 4/0 3/0 5/0 4/0 4/0 4/0 0/0 0 43
11 Chris-Robin Bjørnå Kristiansand Pistolklubb 0/0 8/0 6/0 8/0 4/0 4/0 0/0 4/0 3/0 0/0 0 37

7 ISSF
7 ISSF :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Odd Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 15/0 15/0 16/0 15/0 14/0 15/0 13/0 15/0 11/0 12/0 0 141 *390
2 Torodd Laffen Espenes Solberg Grimstad Sportskyttere 16/0 15/0 17/0 14/0 15/0 12/0 12/0 11/0 11/0 11/0 0 134 201
3 Tor Christian Søndergaard Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb 16/0 13/0 15/0 11/0 16/0 10/0 14/0 15/0 14/0 10/0 0 134 138
4 Are Wivestad Sola Pistolklubb 15/0 12/0 11/0 14/0 16/0 13/0 15/0 11/0 14/0 11/0 0 132 114
5 Roald Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 16/0 14/0 14/0 14/0 15/0 12/0 9/0 11/0 13/0 13/0 0 131 96
6 Roy Baumann Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 16/0 11/0 16/0 14/0 14/0 15/0 13/0 11/0 11/0 10/0 0 131 75
7 Jan Hagane Flosta Pistolklubb 14/0 8/0 15/0 14/0 15/0 15/0 8/0 14/0 12/0 13/0 0 128 66
8 Gudbjörg Elva Jonasardottir Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 14/0 11/0 17/0 13/0 14/0 14/0 12/0 15/0 9/0 9/0 0 128 57
9 Tore Vrålstad Bjelland og Audnedal Pistolkl. 16/0 9/0 8/0 16/0 16/0 16/0 8/0 9/0 14/0 14/0 0 126 45
10 Magnar Skrettingland Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 8/0 6/0 15/0 15/0 16/0 16/0 14/0 14/0 13/0 9/0 0 126 42
11 Ole Georg Christensen Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 14/0 7/0 14/0 13/0 14/0 12/0 14/0 15/0 9/0 13/0 0 125 39
12 Glenn Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 15/0 14/0 16/0 15/0 16/0 14/0 9/0 8/0 6/0 12/0 0 125 36
13 Atle Rønning Grimstad Sportskyttere 15/0 10/0 13/0 13/0 12/0 12/0 10/0 10/0 12/0 13/0 0 120 33
14 Liv Håland Hå Pistolklubb 16/0 10/0 15/0 8/0 15/0 14/0 6/0 11/0 14/0 11/0 0 120 30
15 Eskild Ivan Skaar Grimstad Sportskyttere 14/0 6/0 16/0 13/0 15/0 16/0 11/0 11/0 8/0 10/0 0 120
16 Jan Haglund Grimstad Sportskyttere 16/0 12/0 13/0 8/0 15/0 10/0 7/0 14/0 11/0 13/0 0 119
17 Endre Mogen Arendal Pistolklubb 16/0 4/0 9/0 15/0 15/0 13/0 9/0 12/0 14/0 11/0 0 118
18 Morten Krabbesund Krystad Arendal Pistolklubb 15/0 11/0 17/0 14/0 14/0 14/0 5/0 8/0 10/0 10/0 0 118
19 Preben Bakken Kristiansand Pistolklubb 15/0 7/0 17/0 13/0 16/0 11/0 14/0 8/0 13/0 3/0 0 117
20 Jan Harald Helledal Åmli Pistolklubb 15/0 9/0 12/0 15/0 13/0 12/0 9/0 8/0 13/0 9/0 0 115
21 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä Hå Pistolklubb 15/0 7/0 9/0 16/0 15/0 13/0 7/0 12/0 8/0 12/0 0 114
22 Erik Haglund Grimstad Sportskyttere 14/0 8/0 12/0 13/0 14/0 10/0 10/0 8/0 10/0 12/0 0 111
23 Martin Meltzer Arendal Pistolklubb 15/0 8/0 12/0 11/0 16/0 11/0 6/0 12/0 12/0 8/0 0 111
24 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen Greipstad Pistolklubb 15/0 5/0 13/0 12/0 14/0 11/0 10/0 12/0 11/0 7/0 0 110
25 Halvor Ove Toreskaas Kristiansand Pistolklubb 14/0 6/0 9/0 14/0 15/0 6/0 9/0 10/0 11/0 9/0 0 103
26 Bernardus van Rijn Kristiansand Pistolklubb 16/0 9/0 0/0 14/0 14/0 13/0 5/0 14/0 8/0 9/0 0 102
27 Zoran Vojnovic Arendal Pistolklubb 13/0 8/0 15/0 13/0 15/0 0/0 8/0 10/0 10/0 9/0 0 101
28 Kim Andre Larsen Arendal Pistolklubb 15/0 6/0 14/0 9/0 13/0 13/0 6/0 8/0 9/0 7/0 0 100
29 Tarjei Ravn Grimstad Sportskyttere 13/0 10/0 6/0 14/0 16/0 12/0 9/0 7/0 9/0 4/0 0 100
30 John Tellef Håbesland Evje Pistolklubb 4/0 10/0 9/0 9/0 13/0 10/0 13/0 5/0 13/0 12/0 0 98
31 Ørjan Lerbak Grimstad Sportskyttere 15/0 8/0 15/0 6/0 13/0 9/0 6/0 11/0 7/0 6/0 0 96
32 Linn Therese Hanssen Arendal Pistolklubb 14/0 9/0 12/0 8/0 14/0 11/0 7/0 9/0 6/0 6/0 0 96
33 Kåre Mosgren Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 3/0 3/0 14/0 8/0 15/0 14/0 7/0 11/0 7/0 12/0 0 94
34 Sven Dörries Vennesla Pistolklubb 7/0 7/0 11/0 12/0 13/0 9/0 6/0 6/0 11/0 9/0 0 91
35 Morten Lanes Flosta Pistolklubb 14/0 10/0 9/0 12/0 10/0 16/0 4/0 5/0 3/0 8/0 0 91
36 Audun Freitag Grimstad Sportskyttere 7/0 3/0 9/0 7/0 15/0 14/0 7/0 11/0 7/0 10/0 0 90
37 Jørgen Jepsen Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 15/0 4/0 12/0 8/0 14/0 3/0 3/0 9/0 12/0 8/0 0 88
38 Marilyn Johansen Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb 11/0 0/0 8/0 11/0 10/0 13/0 12/0 6/0 6/0 7/0 0 84
39 Christoffer Punnerud Lorentsen Grimstad Sportskyttere 14/0 5/0 7/0 6/0 12/0 6/0 13/0 7/0 11/0 3/0 0 84
40 Stein Kjetil Medema Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb 9/0 7/0 10/0 14/0 14/0 11/0 6/0 0/0 9/0 3/0 0 83

7 ISSF :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Jørund Lien Hylestad Pistolklubb 13/0 14/0 14/0 10/0 15/0 3/0 13/0 15/0 9/0 12/0 0 118 228
2 Ragnar Seljåsen Arendal Pistolklubb 14/0 10/0 16/0 10/0 15/0 14/0 6/0 7/0 14/0 10/0 0 116 201
3 Arnfinn Borch Lund Sandnes Pistolklubb 11/0 8/0 15/0 10/0 14/0 8/0 12/0 10/0 12/0 14/0 0 114 138
4 Morten Berg Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb 13/0 7/0 12/0 16/0 15/0 10/0 7/0 3/0 12/0 11/0 0 106 114
5 Harry Jørgensen Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 14/0 10/0 12/0 9/0 13/0 11/0 6/0 5/0 12/0 12/0 0 104 96
6 Mats Gaudestad Vennesla Pistolklubb 12/0 10/0 12/0 8/0 15/0 8/0 9/0 10/0 9/0 11/0 0 104 75
7 Alastair Allan Collins Arendal Pistolklubb 13/0 10/0 10/0 6/0 14/0 9/0 9/0 7/0 9/0 13/0 0 100 66
8 Hans Nordgaard-Tveit Åmli Pistolklubb 15/0 6/0 15/0 8/0 15/0 10/0 5/0 6/0 7/0 11/0 0 98 57
9 Yngve Storbrua Arendal Pistolklubb 16/0 11/0 0/0 7/0 9/0 15/0 7/0 5/0 13/0 14/0 0 97 45
10 Arvid Åge Svendsen Grimstad Sportskyttere 15/0 12/0 2/0 9/0 12/0 3/0 12/0 14/0 9/0 9/0 0 97 42
11 Marit Svartdal Grimstad Sportskyttere 14/0 9/0 9/0 8/0 14/0 7/0 5/0 14/0 8/0 7/0 0 95 39
12 Per Øyvind Foss Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 15/0 14/0 13/0 11/0 15/0 3/0 5/0 8/0 10/0 0/0 0 94 36
13 Lars Haakon Duckert Arendal Pistolklubb 11/0 8/0 12/0 9/0 13/0 13/0 7/0 12/0 4/0 4/0 0 93 33
14 Chris-Robin Bjørnå Kristiansand Pistolklubb 10/0 5/0 12/0 14/0 11/0 9/0 7/0 9/0 11/0 3/0 0 91 30
15 Knut Arne Rysstad Hylestad Pistolklubb 15/0 9/0 12/0 10/0 13/0 11/0 3/0 6/0 4/0 6/0 0 89
16 Finn Jarle Nielsen Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 15/0 15/0 12/0 6/0 11/0 7/0 7/0 4/0 7/0 4/0 0 88
17 Jon Halvard Rysstad Hylestad Pistolklubb 12/0 8/0 11/0 9/0 14/0 9/0 8/0 6/0 7/0 3/0 0 87
18 Joon Shik Gilje Andersen Grimstad Sportskyttere 13/0 9/0 11/0 11/0 11/0 7/0 4/0 5/0 6/0 7/0 0 84
19 Rolf Johansen Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 12/0 8/0 11/0 6/0 6/0 10/0 5/0 5/0 9/0 8/0 0 80
20 Jon Knutson Rysstad Hylestad Pistolklubb 12/0 9/0 12/0 3/0 11/0 6/0 3/0 9/0 7/0 8/0 0 80
21 Martin Johannessen Grimstad Sportskyttere 11/0 5/0 14/0 7/0 13/0 6/0 4/0 7/0 5/0 8/0 0 80
22 Joakim Paatur Hauge Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 9/0 11/0 13/0 6/0 13/0 0/0 5/0 7/0 7/0 7/0 0 78
23 Emanuel Solheim Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 13/0 0/0 12/0 4/0 11/0 5/0 7/0 8/0 10/0 7/0 0 77
24 Tone Christoffersen Kristiansand Pistolklubb 7/0 11/0 13/0 5/0 14/0 4/0 7/0 4/0 6/0 4/0 0 75
25 Vigdis Nyli Grimstad Sportskyttere 12/0 3/0 7/0 6/0 15/0 6/0 8/0 3/0 8/0 5/0 0 73
26 Asbjørn Larsen Grimstad Sportskyttere 9/0 6/0 10/0 11/0 3/0 8/0 5/0 6/0 7/0 7/0 0 72
27 Ole Arvid Heimdal Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 13/0 12/0 10/0 4/0 4/0 5/0 5/0 6/0 7/0 6/0 0 72
28 Alexander Mendez Grimstad Sportskyttere 13/0 5/0 11/0 8/0 8/0 6/0 4/0 3/0 5/0 6/0 0 69
29 Atle Tveit Grimstad Sportskyttere 13/0 3/0 0/0 10/0 13/0 8/0 4/0 7/0 5/0 3/0 0 66
30 Vegard Skjong Brox Arendal Pistolklubb 13/0 0/0 7/0 9/0 6/0 6/0 10/0 4/0 7/0 3/0 0 65
31 Dagfinn Knoll Arendal Pistolklubb 10/0 9/0 7/0 3/0 8/0 4/0 4/0 5/0 6/0 7/0 0 63
32 Dina Miriam Gaarder Grimstad Sportskyttere 10/0 5/0 0/0 7/0 9/0 9/0 6/0 6/0 7/0 4/0 0 63
33 John Larsen Grimstad Sportskyttere 14/0 9/0 2/0 9/0 8/0 0/0 6/0 5/0 0/0 7/0 0 60
34 Kjartan Helgevold Henriksen Arendal Pistolklubb 8/0 8/0 0/0 10/0 7/0 7/0 0/0 8/0 7/0 3/0 0 58
35 Henning Hasdal Grimstad Sportskyttere 7/0 8/0 10/0 8/0 9/0 6/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 0/0 0 57
36 Dagfinn Hauge Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 13/0 11/0 3/0 6/0 9/0 3/0 0/0 4/0 0/0 6/0 0 55
37 Dagfinn Jernes Grimstad Sportskyttere 9/0 7/0 0/0 3/0 12/0 2/0 6/0 6/0 3/0 6/0 0 54
38 Morten Strømme Grimstad Sportskyttere 7/0 9/0 3/0 8/0 4/0 7/0 0/0 6/0 3/0 4/0 0 51
39 Susann Falch Johansson Grimstad Sportskyttere 5/0 7/0 10/0 8/0 7/0 0/0 5/0 0/0 3/0 0/0 0 45
40 Malene Dæhlin Nygård Arendal Pistolklubb 7/0 9/0 2/0 4/0 9/0 0/0 0/0 5/0 6/0 0/0 0 42

7 ISSF :: Klasse U14 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Vemund Kristoffer Paul Grimstad Sportskyttere 5/0 2/0 2/0 4/0 0/0 6/0 5/0 5/0 7/0 4/0 0 40 30