Nordisk Mesterskap i Feltpistol del-1
Greipstad Pistolklubb
Resultatliste
Nordisk: Felt Fin
Nordisk: Felt Fin :: Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Joe Furborg Sverige 10/6 10/3 10/3 11/3 10/1 11/2 9/2 11/2 12/3 10/1 26 104
2 Tobias Svensson Sverige 10/6 10/4 10/2 11/5 11/2 11/5 9/0 9/3 10/2 12/4 33 103
3 Dennis Samuelsen Danmark 10/4 8/4 8/1 11/3 9/0 11/5 11/6 11/1 12/1 12/4 29 103
4 Robert Råsbo Sverige 10/3 10/4 10/3 9/2 10/3 11/6 10/0 10/1 10/3 12/6 31 102
5 Tore Vrålstad Norge 9/4 10/5 10/2 10/4 10/4 9/3 9/3 9/1 12/2 11/4 32 99
6 Kent V Andersen Danmark 10/3 10/1 10/5 9/1 7/1 9/4 10/3 11/2 8/1 12/6 27 96
7 Jan Arild Myrhaug Norge 10/5 10/2 8/0 10/4 6/2 9/3 10/1 11/1 10/4 12/4 26 96
8 Peter Ekblom Norge 10/5 10/4 10/2 10/5 7/0 10/3 9/1 10/1 12/1 8/1 23 96
9 Rune Knudsen Danmark 10/6 10/5 6/1 11/4 6/2 11/3 10/3 11/1 10/0 10/4 29 95
10 Jesper Larsen Danmark 10/6 10/5 10/4 7/3 7/0 11/6 7/2 8/0 8/1 12/4 31 90
11 Henrik Arvidsson Sverige 8/5 10/3 10/5 6/2 9/1 7/3 8/4 9/3 10/4 12/1 31 89
12 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Norge 10/4 8/1 8/3 7/1 4/2 9/3 10/2 8/2 8/1 9/2 21 81

Nordisk: Felt Fin :: Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Britt Elena Wollan Norge 10/2 10/3 10/4 10/5 9/3 9/4 7/0 8/1 12/3 10/2 27 95
2 Anna Karlsson Sverige 10/4 10/4 9/2 10/4 6/2 11/4 4/0 7/1 11/2 10/2 25 88
3 Madeleine Johansson Sverige 10/2 10/3 8/4 9/3 7/2 11/4 6/2 8/2 8/0 10/5 27 87
4 Reidun Ann Støle Norge 8/5 10/4 7/4 8/2 9/2 11/4 9/0 10/1 7/2 8/3 27 87
5 Målfrid Vannebo Norge 10/5 10/4 9/4 8/5 6/1 7/2 10/3 4/2 8/0 8/4 30 80
6 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Danmark 10/3 8/3 5/1 11/2 7/1 11/3 4/1 5/0 6/2 11/1 17 78
7 Ann-Kristin Jansson Sverige 10/3 8/5 8/1 10/4 6/1 9/3 5/0 6/2 7/2 8/3 24 77
8 Veronika Ferdén Sverige 10/3 10/4 3/1 8/3 6/1 11/4 4/1 7/0 9/1 8/2 20 76
9 Elizabeth Andreasen Danmark 7/3 9/3 8/0 4/0 7/0 9/0 5/2 10/2 6/0 6/4 14 71
10 Mona Gjelstad Norge 7/0 8/3 8/1 7/3 5/2 8/5 5/1 7/1 4/1 9/4 21 68
11 Jeanette Kristensen Danmark 2/0 6/2 6/2 10/3 7/1 9/3 6/0 6/1 8/0 4/1 13 64
12 Nathasja Lee Juul Danmark 9/3 6/2 6/0 8/2 4/0 11/1 6/1 2/0 2/1 6/2 12 60

Nordisk: Felt Fin :: Klasse E 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Sören Rehn Sverige 10/3 10/3 10/3 11/3 6/3 11/2 9/2 8/1 10/1 10/1 22 95
2 Preben Pedersen Danmark 9/3 10/5 9/3 11/5 6/0 10/3 6/1 7/2 12/3 11/2 27 91
3 Hjalmar Joleik Norge 8/3 10/4 10/3 10/1 7/1 11/3 8/3 7/1 8/0 9/2 21 88
4 Thomas Jonsson Sverige 10/3 7/3 10/3 10/3 4/1 8/5 9/2 9/2 10/2 10/2 26 87
5 Jan-Åke Lindström Sverige 9/4 10/4 7/1 9/4 4/1 9/2 7/1 9/0 12/3 10/2 22 86
6 Arild Brattrud Norge 10/3 10/4 8/2 9/2 3/1 7/3 10/4 9/1 8/1 9/2 23 83
7 Klas Svensson Sverige 10/6 10/4 10/3 9/1 3/2 9/2 7/1 7/1 10/1 8/0 21 83
8 Johnny Knem Norge 8/2 10/5 6/3 9/5 8/2 9/2 8/3 7/1 8/2 8/2 27 81
9 Kim Wiencken Danmark 6/2 6/3 6/1 11/1 7/2 10/4 6/1 9/2 10/2 10/2 20 81
10 John Harry Nielsen Danmark 10/2 8/4 8/3 9/4 5/1 9/2 9/1 9/1 4/1 10/1 20 81
11 André Hansø Norge 8/4 8/2 10/5 10/4 5/1 6/0 10/4 0/0 12/1 11/3 24 80
12 Ejner Nicolaisen Danmark 7/2 10/3 10/1 7/0 7/0 7/2 9/1 4/1 8/1 9/2 13 78

Nordisk: Felt Fin :: Klasse J 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Leopold Joandi Sverige 9/2 10/4 10/5 7/0 10/1 11/1 9/1 8/1 10/2 12/3 20 96
2 Fredrik Berg Forren Norge 10/3 10/5 10/3 9/2 9/1 9/2 11/0 8/1 8/1 12/1 19 96
3 Bjørn Harald Brakstad Norge 10/5 10/2 10/6 10/6 9/1 11/3 10/1 7/0 7/1 11/2 27 95
4 Helmer Nilsson Sverige 8/4 10/2 10/3 9/3 7/0 11/4 7/0 10/1 9/4 12/3 24 93
5 Eirik Myrhaug Norge 10/2 10/3 10/5 11/2 9/1 7/2 6/3 7/1 12/3 8/2 24 90
6 Linus Ericsson Sverige 10/2 8/1 9/2 8/2 7/1 11/3 4/1 6/0 11/1 8/0 13 82
7 Patrick Ibsen Danmark 10/3 9/3 10/2 9/2 7/1 11/2 2/0 6/0 6/1 9/5 19 79
8 Vilde Sunde Norge 7/0 8/0 10/2 8/1 5/2 9/3 7/0 6/0 9/2 10/2 12 79
9 Matis Helbo Danmark 9/1 8/4 5/1 9/2 6/1 5/2 6/1 5/1 8/3 10/1 17 71
10 Emil Strandgaard Danmark 10/2 10/1 10/4 7/2 4/1 9/2 6/0 6/0 2/0 5/1 13 69
11 Victor Hahn Sverige 8/3 7/1 10/2 6/0 6/0 6/1 4/1 11/2 0/0 10/3 13 68
12 Aksel D Steffensen Danmark 5/2 0/0 7/0 6/0 6/1 6/2 5/1 7/3 11/1 6/0 10 59