Nordisk Mesterskap i Feltpistol del-2
Greipstad Pistolklubb
Resultatliste
Nordisk: Felt Fin
Nordisk: Felt Fin :: Klasse J 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Leopold Joandi Sverige 10/6 10/6 10/3 10/4 9/3 11/3 6/0 10/1 10/3 12/1 30 98
2 Helmer Nilsson Sverige 8/3 10/3 10/2 10/2 7/1 7/2 9/1 11/1 10/2 10/1 18 92
3 Linus Ericsson Sverige 9/1 10/0 7/0 10/2 10/1 9/1 9/0 7/0 8/1 11/2 8 90
4 Emil Strandgaard Danmark 8/3 9/2 7/2 10/1 7/0 11/4 9/1 6/0 8/2 12/2 17 87
5 Eirik Myrhaug Norge 10/3 10/2 8/2 9/1 7/2 11/2 8/1 8/1 8/2 8/1 17 87
6 Vilde Sunde Norge 10/4 10/4 8/2 8/2 8/1 11/3 8/1 4/1 7/0 12/2 20 86
7 Bjørn Harald Brakstad Norge 10/2 10/3 9/2 8/2 5/0 11/2 9/1 5/0 6/0 7/1 13 80
8 Victor Hahn Sverige 10/2 10/3 9/2 8/4 7/1 7/4 6/0 11/1 8/2 2/1 20 78
9 Fredrik Berg Forren Norge 10/2 10/5 7/3 6/2 10/3 5/1 9/1 2/1 8/4 10/1 23 77
10 Patrick Ibsen Danmark 9/3 10/5 8/1 0/0 6/2 11/5 3/1 8/0 8/1 12/3 21 75
11 Matis Helbo Danmark 7/1 10/2 9/3 9/3 7/1 8/1 7/2 3/1 5/1 8/1 16 73
12 Aksel D Steffensen Danmark 5/1 6/2 7/0 2/1 7/1 8/2 6/1 4/0 6/1 10/3 12 61

Nordisk: Felt Grov
Nordisk: Felt Grov :: Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Robert Råsbo Sverige 10/3 10/5 10/3 10/4 9/2 11/3 11/3 11/2 10/0 8/2 27 100
2 Joe Furborg Sverige 8/4 10/5 8/5 11/3 10/3 11/4 10/1 11/4 10/3 10/3 35 99
3 Tobias Svensson Sverige 10/6 10/5 10/4 11/3 7/2 11/4 9/0 9/0 10/3 12/5 32 99
4 Rune Knudsen Danmark 9/4 8/2 9/3 10/3 8/1 9/2 10/2 9/3 12/2 12/3 25 96
5 Tore Vrålstad Norge 10/3 10/6 8/3 8/2 9/4 9/4 9/1 11/4 8/2 12/4 33 94
6 Jan Arild Myrhaug Norge 10/5 9/4 10/0 10/3 5/2 8/2 9/3 11/2 10/3 12/3 27 94
7 Peter Ekblom Norge 10/4 10/4 9/2 10/5 8/2 9/2 10/0 8/2 8/1 11/2 24 93
8 Kent V Andersen Danmark 10/5 10/3 10/2 7/2 8/0 11/2 8/1 4/0 9/2 12/2 19 89
9 Dennis Samuelsen Danmark 9/4 9/3 10/3 11/3 3/1 11/4 8/0 4/1 10/3 12/2 24 87
10 Jesper Larsen Danmark 10/4 10/2 10/3 4/2 7/0 10/3 9/1 8/1 6/1 12/4 21 86
11 Henrik Arvidsson Sverige 10/4 10/5 10/1 9/5 7/2 11/2 2/0 7/1 10/2 8/1 23 84
12 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Norge 10/4 8/2 8/1 10/3 6/1 11/3 4/0 7/1 2/1 12/5 21 78

Nordisk: Felt Grov :: Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Britt Elena Wollan Norge 10/4 10/3 10/3 10/4 6/0 9/3 6/3 7/1 10/3 10/2 26 88
2 Reidun Ann Støle Norge 10/4 10/5 9/2 8/1 8/1 11/3 8/2 5/1 9/3 9/3 25 87
3 Madeleine Johansson Sverige 8/5 10/2 7/1 9/4 10/2 11/4 10/3 5/1 8/2 6/2 26 84
4 Veronika Ferdén Sverige 10/3 10/5 8/3 10/3 7/1 11/3 6/0 7/3 6/1 8/2 24 83
5 Målfrid Vannebo Norge 10/4 10/3 10/3 8/3 6/1 8/3 10/1 5/1 6/1 9/3 23 82
6 Anna Karlsson Sverige 10/4 8/3 9/1 9/4 7/0 9/0 5/2 6/2 6/2 10/1 19 79
7 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Danmark 9/1 7/0 5/2 9/2 6/0 11/1 6/1 8/4 8/0 9/1 12 78
8 Mona Gjelstad Norge 10/1 10/3 8/1 10/4 6/0 7/1 9/2 2/0 4/2 8/4 18 74
9 Elizabeth Andreasen Danmark 9/3 7/2 6/0 7/2 7/2 9/3 8/2 7/2 2/0 8/1 17 70
10 Ann-Kristin Jansson Sverige 6/4 9/1 7/0 9/5 5/1 8/5 9/3 0/0 6/2 8/3 24 67
11 Jeanette Kristensen Danmark 5/1 10/3 4/1 6/2 6/0 10/3 4/0 4/0 4/1 5/1 12 58
12 Nathasja Lee Juul Danmark 9/2 7/2 2/1 7/1 5/1 10/2 4/1 5/1 3/1 0/0 12 52

Nordisk: Felt Grov :: Klasse E 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Arild Brattrud Norge 9/5 10/3 8/4 11/1 10/5 11/2 6/0 9/3 12/1 11/3 27 97
2 Sören Rehn Sverige 10/5 10/4 10/5 7/2 8/4 9/4 10/0 7/3 8/3 12/3 33 91
3 Hjalmar Joleik Norge 10/3 10/4 10/4 10/4 9/3 6/4 8/1 6/1 10/2 11/5 31 90
4 John Harry Nielsen Danmark 10/4 9/2 10/3 9/5 9/2 10/2 7/0 7/0 9/2 8/0 20 88
5 André Hansø Norge 9/4 8/4 8/3 10/3 7/3 11/4 5/0 6/1 12/3 8/1 26 84
6 Kim Wiencken Danmark 10/4 10/4 10/3 9/2 6/2 11/3 6/0 9/4 7/1 4/1 24 82
7 Johnny Knem Norge 9/1 10/2 10/2 8/4 7/1 8/4 7/0 6/1 9/2 8/0 17 82
8 Klas Svensson Sverige 6/1 10/4 9/2 8/4 9/2 9/3 8/2 6/1 10/3 6/2 24 81
9 Jan-Åke Lindström Sverige 10/4 10/2 9/3 9/2 8/2 9/2 2/0 8/1 8/1 8/1 18 81
10 Thomas Jonsson Sverige 6/2 10/5 8/1 10/1 5/2 9/5 6/3 8/1 9/1 2/0 21 73
11 Preben Pedersen Danmark 7/2 7/3 6/1 8/3 6/2 9/4 5/0 8/2 10/3 7/0 20 73
12 Ejner Nicolaisen Danmark 10/2 10/2 6/0 8/2 6/0 7/2 8/0 7/1 2/0 8/2 11 72