EPK Klubbmesterskap Felt
Egersund Pistolklubb
Resultatliste
Felt Fin
Felt Fin :: Klasse U16 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Øystein Stødle Bowitz Egersund Pistolklubb 8/1 11/4 8/0 4/2 10/3 10/2 8/3 7/2 8/3 6/2 22 80 C

Felt Fin :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Peter Ekblom Egersund Pistolklubb 10/6 11/5 10/1 7/3 11/5 12/4 12/3 11/3 11/4 9/2 36 104 A

Felt Fin :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Thomas Ollestad Blitzner Egersund Pistolklubb 10/3 11/3 7/1 7/3 10/2 10/4 10/2 11/1 12/1 12/3 23 100 B
2 Morten Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 5/0 5/2 10/3 12/6 12/3 8/0 12/3 12/2 28 97 B
3 Lars Christian Damgaard Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 11/3 5/1 8/2 10/3 10/3 10/2 9/1 9/4 12/2 25 94 B
4 Kjetil Ellertsen Egersund Pistolklubb 10/5 11/4 9/0 7/4 10/1 10/3 4/1 8/0 11/4 12/1 23 92 B
5 Reidar Hestnes Egersund Pistolklubb 10/3 11/4 6/0 6/3 10/1 8/2 9/5 10/0 9/0 12/3 21 91 B
6 John Richard Blitzner Egersund Pistolklubb 10/5 11/4 9/0 7/3 8/0 12/2 6/1 11/2 6/2 10/2 21 90 B
7 Roy Ollestad Egersund Pistolklubb 10/5 11/5 8/0 7/4 12/0 5/2 7/4 8/0 11/0 8/2 22 87 C
8 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord Egersund Pistolklubb 10/0 9/3 7/0 3/1 11/2 10/1 7/2 9/1 8/0 12/3 13 86 C
9 May Brit Morsund Håland Egersund Pistolklubb 10/3 11/4 7/0 8/2 8/3 12/2 4/0 11/1 10/3 4/1 19 85 C
10 Ronja Ellertsen Egersund Pistolklubb 8/1 9/5 8/4 6/4 8/1 8/2 7/1 10/2 8/2 8/0 22 80 C

Felt Fin :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Frank Mjølhus Egersund Pistolklubb 10/2 11/4 9/0 7/6 8/2 12/3 11/1 9/0 8/2 9/4 24 94 B
2 Olav Austad Egersund Pistolklubb 10/3 9/2 8/0 4/0 10/3 12/3 8/2 11/0 9/4 10/2 19 91 B
3 Terje Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 10/6 9/3 9/0 8/4 8/0 6/2 6/1 9/0 9/3 9/1 20 83 C
4 Lene Johansen Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 8/0 6/2 8/0 8/2 4/1 9/3 8/1 8/1 19 80 C
5 Tore Tengesdal Lien Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 9/4 7/0 9/1 7/1 9/3 6/3 7/0 10/3 4/1 20 78 C
6 Robert Kimmy Koldal Egersund Pistolklubb 10/2 11/4 3/0 3/2 6/1 8/2 4/1 10/1 9/0 6/0 13 70 C

Felt Fin :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Alf Øystein Bowitz Egersund Pistolklubb 10/2 11/4 10/1 4/1 8/2 8/5 8/0 11/3 8/0 9/4 22 87 D
2 Eivind Ellertsen Egersund Pistolklubb 10/2 11/5 8/0 3/1 6/0 10/4 9/2 10/0 9/4 10/3 21 86 D

Felt Grov
Felt Grov :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Peter Ekblom Egersund Pistolklubb 10/6 11/4 8/0 6/2 11/3 12/3 0/0 9/1 10/4 10/3 26 87

Felt Grov :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Lars Christian Damgaard Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 8/0 7/3 11/0 12/3 5/2 8/0 11/2 10/3 22 93
2 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord Egersund Pistolklubb 10/2 10/4 8/0 9/4 7/0 7/1 10/1 11/4 10/1 10/2 19 92

Felt Militær
Felt Militær :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Morten Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 9/4 11/4 7/0 9/5 6/2 12/2 4/1 7/0 9/1 10/1 20 84 B

Felt Militær :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Peter Ekblom Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 10/0 8/3 9/4 12/5 8/2 9/1 10/3 10/2 28 97 A
2 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord Egersund Pistolklubb 9/1 11/3 6/0 5/2 6/0 4/0 8/2 10/0 6/2 6/0 10 71 C

Felt Militær :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Reidar Hestnes Egersund Pistolklubb 10/5 11/5 9/0 7/0 8/0 12/2 7/2 8/0 11/0 8/3 17 91 B
2 Frank Mjølhus Egersund Pistolklubb 8/3 11/6 10/0 6/0 9/1 12/2 7/2 9/0 10/0 6/1 15 88 B
3 Lars Christian Damgaard Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 8/1 5/1 6/3 8/2 9/1 10/1 12/1 7/1 19 86 B
4 Terje Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 6/2 9/2 5/0 6/1 7/1 7/2 6/1 8/0 9/3 11/2 14 74 C
5 Torleif Auestad Egersund Pistolklubb 10/2 9/3 8/0 4/0 7/0 10/1 6/1 4/0 7/1 6/3 11 71 C
6 Olav Austad Egersund Pistolklubb 10/3 10/1 0/0 6/0 8/2 6/1 4/2 10/0 6/0 6/1 10 66 C
7 Eivind Ellertsen Egersund Pistolklubb 8/3 9/3 5/0 5/2 5/0 7/2 6/4 5/0 5/3 7/3 20 62 C
8 Tore Tengesdal Lien Egersund Pistolklubb 7/1 7/2 9/1 2/0 5/0 8/1 2/0 4/0 7/0 4/1 6 55 C
9 Thomas Ollestad Blitzner Egersund Pistolklubb 5/1 6/1 3/0 7/0 5/2 0/0 4/0 4/0 7/1 4/0 5 45 C

Felt Militær :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Alf Øystein Bowitz Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 7/2 8/1 5/3 6/2 2/0 12/1 7/0 11/3 12/3 19 80 D
2 Stian Skadberg Dirdal Egersund Pistolklubb 9/1 10/2 6/0 7/3 9/2 5/2 5/2 4/0 9/3 5/2 17 69 D
3 Karen Lised Yesquen Sanchez Egersund Pistolklubb 2/0 0/0 2/0 0/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 4/0 0/0 0/0 0 10 D

Felt Revolver
Felt Revolver :: Klasse U16 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Øystein Stødle Bowitz Egersund Pistolklubb 9/1 8/0 4/0 8/2 8/1 7/3 4/1 4/0 7/0 8/2 10 67 C

Felt Revolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Peter Ekblom Egersund Pistolklubb 10/6 11/5 10/1 7/4 11/3 10/4 9/4 11/1 11/6 10/2 36 100 A

Felt Revolver :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Morten Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 10/3 11/5 5/0 8/1 6/1 12/4 8/1 9/0 10/1 12/1 17 91 B
2 Kjetil Ellertsen Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 9/2 7/4 8/1 10/1 4/1 9/3 10/2 8/2 24 86 B

Felt Revolver :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Ronja Ellertsen Egersund Pistolklubb 10/3 11/5 8/0 7/5 6/1 7/3 8/3 8/0 9/4 8/4 28 82 C
2 Terje Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 10/2 11/5 6/2 6/2 8/0 9/4 6/3 10/2 6/2 8/3 25 80 C
3 John Richard Blitzner Egersund Pistolklubb 9/3 11/2 6/0 5/0 9/3 12/3 2/1 8/2 10/1 8/1 16 80 C
4 Torleif Auestad Egersund Pistolklubb 10/3 10/2 8/0 8/3 5/1 8/3 5/0 5/0 9/2 8/3 17 76 C
5 Per Rogstad Egersund Pistolklubb 10/1 7/2 7/0 8/0 4/1 6/1 2/0 5/0 5/0 8/1 6 62 C
6 Lene Johansen Egersund Pistolklubb 9/1 11/5 5/0 6/3 2/1 4/0 3/0 4/0 8/0 7/3 13 59 C

Felt Revolver :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Robert Kimmy Koldal Egersund Pistolklubb 9/2 9/3 3/0 0/0 2/0 2/0 2/1 6/0 6/2 0/0 8 39 D

Felt Sp-Pistol
Felt Sp-Pistol :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Olav Austad Egersund Pistolklubb 9/3 8/2 8/1 6/0 8/1 10/3 6/1 10/0 10/3 8/3 17 83
2 Morten Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 9/5 10/2 6/0 6/1 6/0 8/3 8/1 8/0 10/2 6/2 16 77
3 Reidar Hestnes Egersund Pistolklubb 8/3 8/3 7/0 6/0 8/1 10/2 4/0 9/0 6/1 8/0 10 74
4 Frank Mjølhus Egersund Pistolklubb 7/0 8/3 5/0 6/3 4/0 10/0 4/0 7/0 6/1 6/4 11 63
5 Lene Johansen Egersund Pistolklubb 9/1 6/1 5/0 5/1 5/1 8/1 5/1 3/0 7/5 7/1 12 60
6 Tore Tengesdal Lien Egersund Pistolklubb 4/0 7/2 2/0 8/1 5/0 9/2 5/0 9/0 4/0 5/0 5 58
7 Robert Kimmy Koldal Egersund Pistolklubb 7/1 9/1 6/0 6/5 8/0 4/0 3/0 4/1 4/1 4/1 10 55

Felt Sp-Revolver
Felt Sp-Revolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Kjetil Ellertsen Egersund Pistolklubb 9/5 8/4 8/0 6/5 7/1 10/2 7/3 9/0 9/2 4/1 23 77
2 Reidar Hestnes Egersund Pistolklubb 9/3 9/4 7/0 6/4 6/0 10/0 8/1 9/0 5/1 6/1 14 75

KM: Felt Fin
KM: Felt Fin :: Klasse U 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
Gull Øystein Stødle Bowitz Egersund Pistolklubb 8/1 11/4 8/0 4/2 10/3 10/2 8/3 7/2 8/3 6/2 22 80

KM: Felt Fin :: Klasse Jk 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
Gull Ronja Ellertsen Egersund Pistolklubb 8/1 9/5 8/4 6/4 8/1 8/2 7/1 10/2 8/2 8/0 22 80

KM: Felt Fin :: Klasse Jm 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
Gull Thomas Ollestad Blitzner Egersund Pistolklubb 10/3 11/3 7/1 7/3 10/2 10/4 10/2 11/1 12/1 12/3 23 100

KM: Felt Fin :: Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Omsk
Gull May Brit Morsund Håland Egersund Pistolklubb 10/3 11/4 7/0 8/2 8/3 12/2 4/0 11/1 10/3 4/1 19 85
2 Lene Johansen Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 8/0 6/2 8/0 8/2 4/1 9/3 8/1 8/1 19 80

KM: Felt Fin :: Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Omsk
Gull Peter Ekblom Egersund Pistolklubb 10/6 11/5 10/1 7/3 11/5 12/4 12/3 11/3 11/4 9/2 36 104
Sølv Morten Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 5/0 5/2 10/3 12/6 12/3 8/0 12/3 12/2 28 97
Bronse Lars Christian Damgaard Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 11/3 5/1 8/2 10/3 10/3 10/2 9/1 9/4 12/2 25 94 0
4 Frank Mjølhus Egersund Pistolklubb 10/2 11/4 9/0 7/6 8/2 12/3 11/1 9/0 8/2 9/4 24 94 0
5 Kjetil Ellertsen Egersund Pistolklubb 10/5 11/4 9/0 7/4 10/1 10/3 4/1 8/0 11/4 12/1 23 92
6 Reidar Hestnes Egersund Pistolklubb 10/3 11/4 6/0 6/3 10/1 8/2 9/5 10/0 9/0 12/3 21 91
7 Olav Austad Egersund Pistolklubb 10/3 9/2 8/0 4/0 10/3 12/3 8/2 11/0 9/4 10/2 19 91
8 Alf Øystein Bowitz Egersund Pistolklubb 10/2 11/4 10/1 4/1 8/2 8/5 8/0 11/3 8/0 9/4 22 87
9 Roy Ollestad Egersund Pistolklubb 10/5 11/5 8/0 7/4 12/0 5/2 7/4 8/0 11/0 8/2 22 87
10 Eivind Ellertsen Egersund Pistolklubb 10/2 11/5 8/0 3/1 6/0 10/4 9/2 10/0 9/4 10/3 21 86
11 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord Egersund Pistolklubb 10/0 9/3 7/0 3/1 11/2 10/1 7/2 9/1 8/0 12/3 13 86
12 Terje Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 10/6 9/3 9/0 8/4 8/0 6/2 6/1 9/0 9/3 9/1 20 83
13 Tore Tengesdal Lien Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 9/4 7/0 9/1 7/1 9/3 6/3 7/0 10/3 4/1 20 78
14 Robert Kimmy Koldal Egersund Pistolklubb 10/2 11/4 3/0 3/2 6/1 8/2 4/1 10/1 9/0 6/0 13 70

KM: Felt Fin :: Klasse V55 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
Gull John Richard Blitzner Egersund Pistolklubb 10/5 11/4 9/0 7/3 8/0 12/2 6/1 11/2 6/2 10/2 21 90

KM: Felt Grov
KM: Felt Grov :: Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Omsk
Gull Lars Christian Damgaard Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 8/0 7/3 11/0 12/3 5/2 8/0 11/2 10/3 22 93
2 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord Egersund Pistolklubb 10/2 10/4 8/0 9/4 7/0 7/1 10/1 11/4 10/1 10/2 19 92
3 Peter Ekblom Egersund Pistolklubb 10/6 11/4 8/0 6/2 11/3 12/3 0/0 9/1 10/4 10/3 26 87

KM: Felt Militær
KM: Felt Militær :: Klasse Jr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
Gull Thomas Ollestad Blitzner Egersund Pistolklubb 5/1 6/1 3/0 7/0 5/2 0/0 4/0 4/0 7/1 4/0 5 45
Sølv Karen Lised Yesquen Sanchez Egersund Pistolklubb 2/0 0/0 2/0 0/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 4/0 0/0 0/0 0 10

KM: Felt Militær :: Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Omsk
Gull Peter Ekblom Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 10/0 8/3 9/4 12/5 8/2 9/1 10/3 10/2 28 97
Sølv Reidar Hestnes Egersund Pistolklubb 10/5 11/5 9/0 7/0 8/0 12/2 7/2 8/0 11/0 8/3 17 91
Bronse Frank Mjølhus Egersund Pistolklubb 8/3 11/6 10/0 6/0 9/1 12/2 7/2 9/0 10/0 6/1 15 88
4 Lars Christian Damgaard Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 8/1 5/1 6/3 8/2 9/1 10/1 12/1 7/1 19 86
5 Morten Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 9/4 11/4 7/0 9/5 6/2 12/2 4/1 7/0 9/1 10/1 20 84
6 Alf Øystein Bowitz Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 7/2 8/1 5/3 6/2 2/0 12/1 7/0 11/3 12/3 19 80
7 Terje Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 6/2 9/2 5/0 6/1 7/1 7/2 6/1 8/0 9/3 11/2 14 74
8 Torleif Auestad Egersund Pistolklubb 10/2 9/3 8/0 4/0 7/0 10/1 6/1 4/0 7/1 6/3 11 71
9 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord Egersund Pistolklubb 9/1 11/3 6/0 5/2 6/0 4/0 8/2 10/0 6/2 6/0 10 71
10 Stian Skadberg Dirdal Egersund Pistolklubb 9/1 10/2 6/0 7/3 9/2 5/2 5/2 4/0 9/3 5/2 17 69
11 Olav Austad Egersund Pistolklubb 10/3 10/1 0/0 6/0 8/2 6/1 4/2 10/0 6/0 6/1 10 66
12 Eivind Ellertsen Egersund Pistolklubb 8/3 9/3 5/0 5/2 5/0 7/2 6/4 5/0 5/3 7/3 20 62
13 Tore Tengesdal Lien Egersund Pistolklubb 7/1 7/2 9/1 2/0 5/0 8/1 2/0 4/0 7/0 4/1 6 55

KM: Felt Revolver
KM: Felt Revolver :: Klasse U 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
Gull Øystein Stødle Bowitz Egersund Pistolklubb 9/1 8/0 4/0 8/2 8/1 7/3 4/1 4/0 7/0 8/2 10 67

KM: Felt Revolver :: Klasse Jr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
Gull Ronja Ellertsen Egersund Pistolklubb 10/3 11/5 8/0 7/5 6/1 7/3 8/3 8/0 9/4 8/4 28 82

KM: Felt Revolver :: Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Omsk
Gull Lene Johansen Egersund Pistolklubb 9/1 11/5 5/0 6/3 2/1 4/0 3/0 4/0 8/0 7/3 13 59

KM: Felt Revolver :: Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Omsk
Gull Peter Ekblom Egersund Pistolklubb 10/6 11/5 10/1 7/4 11/3 10/4 9/4 11/1 11/6 10/2 36 100
Sølv Morten Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 10/3 11/5 5/0 8/1 6/1 12/4 8/1 9/0 10/1 12/1 17 91
3 Kjetil Ellertsen Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 9/2 7/4 8/1 10/1 4/1 9/3 10/2 8/2 24 86
4 Terje Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 10/2 11/5 6/2 6/2 8/0 9/4 6/3 10/2 6/2 8/3 25 80
5 Torleif Auestad Egersund Pistolklubb 10/3 10/2 8/0 8/3 5/1 8/3 5/0 5/0 9/2 8/3 17 76
6 Robert Kimmy Koldal Egersund Pistolklubb 9/2 9/3 3/0 0/0 2/0 2/0 2/1 6/0 6/2 0/0 8 39

KM: Felt Revolver :: Klasse V55 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
Gull John Richard Blitzner Egersund Pistolklubb 9/3 11/2 6/0 5/0 9/3 12/3 2/1 8/2 10/1 8/1 16 80

KM: Felt Revolver :: Klasse V65 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
Gull Per Rogstad Egersund Pistolklubb 10/1 7/2 7/0 8/0 4/1 6/1 2/0 5/0 5/0 8/1 6 62

KM: Felt Sp-Pistol
KM: Felt Sp-Pistol :: Klasse Å 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Omsk
Gull Olav Austad Egersund Pistolklubb 9/3 8/2 8/1 6/0 8/1 10/3 6/1 10/0 10/3 8/3 17 83
Sølv Morten Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 9/5 10/2 6/0 6/1 6/0 8/3 8/1 8/0 10/2 6/2 16 77
Bronse Reidar Hestnes Egersund Pistolklubb 8/3 8/3 7/0 6/0 8/1 10/2 4/0 9/0 6/1 8/0 10 74
4 Frank Mjølhus Egersund Pistolklubb 7/0 8/3 5/0 6/3 4/0 10/0 4/0 7/0 6/1 6/4 11 63
5 Lene Johansen Egersund Pistolklubb 9/1 6/1 5/0 5/1 5/1 8/1 5/1 3/0 7/5 7/1 12 60
6 Tore Tengesdal Lien Egersund Pistolklubb 4/0 7/2 2/0 8/1 5/0 9/2 5/0 9/0 4/0 5/0 5 58
7 Robert Kimmy Koldal Egersund Pistolklubb 7/1 9/1 6/0 6/5 8/0 4/0 3/0 4/1 4/1 4/1 10 55

KM: Felt Sp-Revolver
KM: Felt Sp-Revolver :: Klasse Å 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Omsk
Gull Kjetil Ellertsen Egersund Pistolklubb 9/5 8/4 8/0 6/5 7/1 10/2 7/3 9/0 9/2 4/1 23 77
2 Reidar Hestnes Egersund Pistolklubb 9/3 9/4 7/0 6/4 6/0 10/0 8/1 9/0 5/1 6/1 14 75