Felt Fotland FGMRSPSR 07.06.20
Egersund Pistolklubb
Resultatliste
Felt Fin
Felt Fin :: Klasse U16 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Øystein Stødle Bowitz Egersund Pistolklubb 8/1 11/4 8/0 4/2 10/3 10/2 8/3 7/2 8/3 6/2 22 80 C

Felt Fin :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Roald Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 10/6 11/6 11/1 7/3 12/3 12/5 10/2 11/1 11/5 12/4 36 107 A
2 Peter Ekblom Sola Pistolklubb 10/6 11/5 10/1 7/3 11/5 12/4 12/3 11/3 11/4 9/2 36 104 A
3 Livar Gudmestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 10/5 11/5 9/1 5/3 10/2 12/5 12/3 11/2 12/3 12/4 33 104 A
4 Are Wivestad Sola Pistolklubb 10/5 11/5 11/0 7/3 12/3 12/3 6/2 11/0 12/2 12/4 27 104 A
5 Øyvind Stolt Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 10/0 9/2 11/4 12/4 10/2 9/0 11/4 8/1 26 101 B
6 Kjetil Hansen Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 10/5 11/5 7/0 5/3 12/3 12/5 10/3 11/1 12/3 10/2 30 100 B
7 Reidun Ann Støle Haugesund Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 11/0 9/5 10/3 12/4 8/2 11/0 12/4 6/0 27 100 B
8 John Lothe Haugesund Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 7/0 7/2 12/4 4/2 10/3 11/1 10/2 12/4 27 94 B
9 Kjetil Eia Time Pistolklubb 9/5 11/5 7/0 5/2 10/3 10/3 8/1 9/0 12/4 12/3 26 93 B
10 Ole Johan Vold Hå Pistolklubb 10/3 11/5 7/0 5/2 12/1 12/6 6/0 7/0 8/0 11/4 21 89 C

Felt Fin :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Thomas Ollestad Blitzner Egersund Pistolklubb 10/3 11/3 7/1 7/3 10/2 10/4 10/2 11/1 12/2 12/3 24 100 B
2 Morten Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 5/0 5/2 10/3 12/6 12/3 8/0 12/3 12/2 28 97 B
3 Kristian Lund Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 10/3 9/5 10/0 9/2 8/3 12/4 8/2 11/0 8/3 12/5 27 97 B
4 Arve Guldhav Kvinesdal Pistolklubb 10/2 11/5 6/0 7/2 8/2 12/3 10/2 11/0 8/1 12/4 21 95 B
5 Lars Christian Damgaard Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 11/3 5/1 8/2 10/3 10/3 10/2 9/2 9/4 12/2 26 94 B
6 Kjetil Ellertsen Egersund Pistolklubb 10/5 11/4 9/0 7/4 10/2 10/3 4/1 8/2 11/4 12/1 26 92 B
7 Reidar Hestnes Egersund Pistolklubb 10/3 11/4 6/0 6/3 10/1 8/2 9/5 10/0 9/0 12/3 21 91 B
8 John Richard Blitzner Egersund Pistolklubb 10/5 11/4 9/0 7/3 8/0 12/2 6/1 11/2 6/2 10/2 21 90 C
9 Roy Ollestad Egersund Pistolklubb 10/5 11/5 8/0 7/4 12/3 5/2 7/4 8/0 11/3 8/2 28 87 C
10 Kåre Nord-Varhaug Hå Pistolklubb 10/3 11/4 8/0 4/0 10/1 10/2 8/2 8/0 12/2 6/2 16 87 C
11 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord Egersund Pistolklubb 10/0 9/3 7/0 3/1 11/2 10/1 7/2 9/1 8/0 12/3 13 86 C
12 May Brit Morsund Håland Egersund Pistolklubb 10/3 11/4 7/0 8/2 8/3 12/2 4/0 11/1 10/3 4/1 19 85 C
13 Linda Teikari Hatlenes Sandnes Pistolklubb 10/5 11/4 6/0 5/2 8/0 10/3 10/1 3/0 10/2 12/1 18 85 C
14 Frank Peder Hatlenes Sandnes Pistolklubb 10/4 9/4 5/0 3/2 8/2 10/1 8/1 11/0 8/1 11/1 16 83 C
15 Ronja Ellertsen Egersund Pistolklubb 8/1 9/5 8/4 6/4 8/1 8/2 7/1 10/0 8/2 8/0 20 80 C

Felt Fin :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Frode Oplenskedal Sola Pistolklubb 10/5 11/3 7/0 9/3 10/3 12/5 8/0 10/0 11/4 12/3 26 100 B
2 Andreas Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 10/3 11/5 11/0 9/1 10/2 12/5 8/2 8/0 10/2 6/4 24 95 B
3 Frank Mjølhus Egersund Pistolklubb 10/2 11/4 9/0 7/6 8/2 12/3 11/1 9/0 8/2 9/4 24 94 B
4 Jan Erik Lunde Sola Pistolklubb 10/2 11/6 7/0 10/3 10/2 12/6 8/1 2/0 10/2 12/3 25 92 B
5 Harald Håheim Stavanger Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 9/0 6/1 6/1 10/4 12/4 7/0 8/1 12/3 23 91 B
6 Olav Austad Egersund Pistolklubb 10/3 9/2 8/0 4/0 10/3 12/3 8/2 11/0 9/4 10/2 19 91 B
7 Eivind Ellertsen Egersund Pistolklubb 10/2 11/5 8/0 3/1 6/0 10/4 9/2 10/4 9/4 10/3 25 86 C
8 Terje Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 10/6 9/3 9/0 8/4 8/0 6/2 6/1 9/0 9/3 9/1 20 83 C
9 Lene Johansen Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 8/0 6/2 8/0 8/2 4/1 9/0 8/1 8/1 16 80 C
10 Tore Tengesdal Lien Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 9/4 7/0 9/1 7/2 9/3 6/3 7/0 10/3 4/1 21 78 C
11 Robert Kimmy Koldal Egersund Pistolklubb 10/2 11/4 3/0 3/2 6/1 8/2 4/1 10/1 9/0 6/0 13 70 C

Felt Fin :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Alf Øystein Bowitz Egersund Pistolklubb 10/2 11/4 10/0 4/2 8/2 8/5 8/0 11/3 8/0 9/4 22 87 D
2 Morten Skadberg Sola Pistolklubb 7/2 7/1 6/0 3/1 6/0 12/2 4/1 4/0 10/2 2/1 10 61 D

Felt Grov
Felt Grov :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Roald Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 10/6 11/6 8/0 9/3 9/3 12/6 12/3 11/1 11/5 12/3 36 105 A
2 Kjetil Eia Time Pistolklubb 10/6 11/5 7/0 7/2 12/4 12/6 10/2 11/1 12/4 12/2 32 104 A
3 Are Wivestad Sola Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 9/0 9/3 12/3 12/5 12/2 11/0 8/3 6/2 27 100 B
4 Livar Gudmestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 5/0 7/4 12/3 12/3 10/1 11/0 10/2 12/2 23 100 B
5 Reidun Ann Støle Haugesund Pistolklubb 10/5 11/6 9/0 9/2 10/2 12/4 10/2 10/0 12/1 6/3 25 99 B
6 Øyvind Stolt Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 10/2 11/4 7/0 6/2 9/2 12/6 10/2 11/0 9/4 12/4 26 97 B
7 Peter Ekblom Sola Pistolklubb 10/6 11/4 8/0 6/2 11/3 12/3 0/0 9/3 10/4 10/3 28 87 C

Felt Grov :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Harald Håheim Stavanger Pistolklubb 10/2 11/5 7/0 7/4 8/1 12/5 10/2 11/0 12/4 12/2 25 100 B
2 Kjetil Hansen Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 10/5 11/4 7/0 7/4 10/4 12/3 11/3 11/0 8/2 11/4 29 98 B
3 Frank Peder Hatlenes Sandnes Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 8/0 5/2 12/4 10/4 10/1 11/0 10/2 8/1 23 95 B

Felt Grov :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Lars Christian Damgaard Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 8/0 7/3 11/0 12/3 5/2 8/1 11/2 10/3 23 93 B
2 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord Egersund Pistolklubb 10/2 10/4 8/0 9/4 7/0 7/1 10/1 11/4 10/2 10/2 20 92 B
3 Linda Teikari Hatlenes Sandnes Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 7/0 8/2 6/1 8/3 7/0 6/0 7/1 3/2 17 73 C

Felt Grov :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Andreas Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 10/6 11/6 5/0 7/3 8/1 10/2 7/1 11/0 10/1 12/3 23 91 B
2 Jan Erik Lunde Sola Pistolklubb 10/5 10/3 2/0 7/3 12/1 12/3 12/2 6/0 6/1 6/1 19 83 D

Felt Militær
Felt Militær :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Odd Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 10/5 11/6 9/0 8/3 12/4 12/5 11/3 9/0 11/4 10/2 32 103 A
2 Glenn Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 10/6 11/6 8/0 8/4 8/4 12/4 11/2 11/0 11/3 12/3 32 102 A
3 Are Wivestad Sola Pistolklubb 10/3 11/4 5/1 9/2 10/2 10/2 12/2 11/1 12/2 12/4 23 102 A
4 Kristian Lund Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 10/5 11/5 6/0 7/2 12/1 10/0 8/3 11/1 11/1 10/5 23 96 B
5 Roald Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 10/6 11/5 6/0 7/2 11/2 10/3 7/0 11/0 9/2 12/3 23 94 B
6 Livar Gudmestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 10/5 11/4 7/0 7/3 12/3 10/3 8/1 9/0 8/2 10/2 23 92 B
7 Morten Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 9/4 11/4 7/0 9/5 6/2 12/2 4/1 7/0 9/1 10/1 20 84 C
8 Øyvind Stolt Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 9/1 9/3 5/0 8/5 8/3 12/2 3/0 6/0 11/5 9/3 22 80 C

Felt Militær :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Peter Ekblom Sola Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 10/0 8/3 9/4 12/5 8/2 9/1 10/3 10/2 28 97 B
2 Frank Peder Hatlenes Sandnes Pistolklubb 10/5 11/4 8/0 7/2 11/1 12/5 6/2 11/0 12/5 9/1 25 97 B
3 John Lothe Haugesund Pistolklubb 10/3 10/4 6/1 9/3 8/2 10/3 8/1 11/1 12/5 10/4 27 94 B
4 Kåre Nord-Varhaug Hå Pistolklubb 10/3 10/3 9/0 4/2 12/3 12/5 6/1 11/0 10/1 6/2 20 90 B
5 Harald Håheim Stavanger Pistolklubb 10/0 9/4 7/0 8/6 10/3 10/3 6/0 11/0 8/0 8/2 18 87 C
6 Kjetil Hansen Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 10/3 11/3 4/0 4/1 8/1 10/0 7/1 9/0 7/2 6/1 12 76 C
7 Liv Håland Hå Pistolklubb 10/5 11/4 7/0 5/1 8/2 8/1 3/2 10/0 9/3 2/0 18 73 C
8 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord Egersund Pistolklubb 9/1 11/3 6/0 5/2 6/0 4/0 8/2 10/0 6/2 6/0 10 71 C

Felt Militær :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Reidar Hestnes Egersund Pistolklubb 10/5 11/5 9/0 7/0 8/0 12/2 7/2 8/0 11/0 8/3 17 91 B
2 Arve Guldhav Kvinesdal Pistolklubb 10/3 11/5 8/0 5/1 9/2 12/5 10/2 9/0 6/1 10/3 22 90 B
3 Frank Mjølhus Egersund Pistolklubb 8/3 11/6 10/0 6/0 9/1 12/2 7/2 9/1 10/0 6/1 16 88 B
4 Lars Christian Damgaard Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 8/0 5/1 6/3 8/2 9/1 10/0 12/1 7/1 17 86 C
5 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä Hå Pistolklubb 10/3 11/6 7/1 7/1 8/1 8/4 6/0 11/0 10/1 6/2 19 84 C
6 Frode Oplenskedal Sola Pistolklubb 10/3 9/2 6/0 3/2 8/1 6/3 2/1 9/0 10/1 12/3 16 75 C
7 Terje Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 6/2 9/3 5/0 6/1 7/1 7/2 6/1 8/2 9/3 11/2 17 74 C
8 Linda Teikari Hatlenes Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/1 7/2 8/0 7/4 6/2 8/5 3/0 5/0 9/1 9/1 16 71 C
9 Torleif Auestad Egersund Pistolklubb 10/2 9/4 8/0 4/0 7/1 10/1 6/1 4/0 7/1 6/3 13 71 C
10 Olav Austad Egersund Pistolklubb 10/3 10/1 0/0 6/0 8/2 6/1 4/2 10/0 6/0 6/1 10 66 C
11 Eivind Ellertsen Egersund Pistolklubb 8/3 9/3 5/0 5/2 5/0 7/2 6/4 5/0 5/3 7/3 20 62 C
12 Tore Tengesdal Lien Egersund Pistolklubb 7/1 7/2 9/0 2/0 5/0 8/1 2/0 4/0 7/0 4/1 5 55 C
13 Thomas Ollestad Blitzner Egersund Pistolklubb 5/1 6/1 3/0 7/0 5/2 0/0 4/0 4/0 7/1 4/0 5 45 C

Felt Militær :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Andreas Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 10/3 11/3 6/0 6/2 8/1 10/2 7/3 7/0 6/1 10/3 18 81 D
2 Alf Øystein Bowitz Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 7/2 8/1 5/3 6/2 2/0 12/1 7/3 11/3 12/3 22 80 D
3 Stian Skadberg Dirdal Egersund Pistolklubb 9/1 10/2 6/0 7/3 9/2 5/2 5/2 4/0 9/3 5/2 17 69 D
4 Jan Erik Lunde Sola Pistolklubb 10/4 8/2 4/0 2/1 4/0 12/2 0/0 8/0 7/2 8/2 13 63 D
5 Morten Skadberg Sola Pistolklubb 0/0 11/3 7/0 3/1 4/0 4/1 3/0 4/0 7/0 4/1 6 47 D
6 Karen Lised Yesquen Sanchez Egersund Pistolklubb 2/0 0/0 2/1 0/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 4/0 0/0 0/0 1 10 D

Felt Revolver
Felt Revolver :: Klasse U16 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Øystein Stødle Bowitz Egersund Pistolklubb 9/1 8/0 4/0 8/2 8/1 7/3 4/1 4/0 7/0 8/2 10 67 C

Felt Revolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Reidun Ann Støle Haugesund Pistolklubb 10/6 11/6 9/0 7/1 10/3 12/6 12/1 11/0 12/0 12/5 28 106 A
2 Roald Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 10/6 11/6 6/0 9/3 12/1 12/4 12/1 11/0 11/3 12/4 28 106 A
3 Are Wivestad Sola Pistolklubb 10/6 11/5 9/0 7/2 12/3 12/6 10/1 11/1 10/5 10/3 32 102 B
4 Peter Ekblom Sola Pistolklubb 10/6 11/5 10/1 7/4 11/3 10/4 9/4 11/5 11/6 10/2 40 100 B
5 Arild Knudsen Sandnes Pistolklubb 10/6 10/4 9/0 6/3 10/4 12/4 10/3 11/1 10/3 10/1 29 98 B
6 Odd Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 10/6 11/3 9/0 8/4 9/2 12/5 5/3 11/0 11/3 12/2 28 98 B
7 John Lothe Haugesund Pistolklubb 10/3 11/5 9/0 9/2 8/2 8/3 12/1 11/1 12/3 8/3 23 98 B
8 Glenn Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 10/6 11/6 9/1 8/4 12/1 12/2 0/0 11/0 11/2 12/5 27 96 B
9 Kjetil Eia Time Pistolklubb 10/6 11/5 9/0 8/3 7/1 12/3 8/3 11/0 10/3 10/3 27 96 B
10 Livar Gudmestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 7/0 5/4 8/2 12/2 6/0 11/0 11/1 10/1 18 91 B

Felt Revolver :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Kåre Nord-Varhaug Hå Pistolklubb 10/4 9/5 11/1 7/2 11/4 10/4 8/2 11/0 12/3 12/3 28 101 B
2 Arve Guldhav Kvinesdal Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 9/0 8/4 7/2 12/4 10/2 11/0 11/4 8/3 28 97 B
3 Morten Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 10/3 11/5 5/0 8/1 6/1 12/4 8/1 9/0 10/1 12/2 18 91 B
4 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä Hå Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 7/1 7/4 6/1 12/4 6/1 11/1 10/2 10/2 25 90 C
5 Liv Håland Hå Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 5/0 7/2 8/0 8/3 8/2 10/0 9/1 10/2 19 86 C
6 Kjetil Ellertsen Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 9/0 7/4 8/1 10/1 4/1 9/0 10/2 8/2 19 86 C

Felt Revolver :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Frode Oplenskedal Sola Pistolklubb 8/0 10/3 5/0 9/4 7/1 10/2 8/2 10/1 8/1 12/2 16 87 C
2 Ronja Ellertsen Egersund Pistolklubb 10/3 11/5 8/0 7/5 6/1 7/3 8/3 8/0 9/4 8/4 28 82 C
3 Terje Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 10/2 11/5 6/0 6/2 8/0 9/4 6/3 10/0 6/2 8/3 21 80 C
4 John Richard Blitzner Egersund Pistolklubb 9/3 11/2 6/0 5/0 9/3 12/3 2/1 8/0 10/1 8/3 16 80 C
5 Torleif Auestad Egersund Pistolklubb 10/3 10/2 8/1 8/3 5/1 8/3 5/0 5/2 9/2 8/3 20 76 C
6 Per Rogstad Egersund Pistolklubb 10/1 7/2 7/0 8/0 4/1 6/1 2/0 5/0 5/0 8/1 6 62 C
7 Lene Johansen Egersund Pistolklubb 9/1 11/5 5/0 6/3 2/1 4/0 3/1 4/0 8/0 7/3 14 59 C

Felt Revolver :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Andreas Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 10/5 9/5 7/0 9/3 8/0 10/4 6/1 11/1 9/2 10/4 25 89 D
2 Robert Kimmy Koldal Egersund Pistolklubb 9/2 9/3 3/0 0/0 2/0 2/0 2/0 6/0 6/2 0/0 7 39 D

Felt Sp-Pistol
Felt Sp-Pistol :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Arild Knudsen Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/4 10/4 7/0 5/3 8/3 10/4 10/3 10/0 10/2 10/4 27 89
2 Frank Peder Hatlenes Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/3 8/3 8/0 8/2 7/4 10/3 9/3 10/0 10/4 10/4 26 89
3 Kristian Lund Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 9/4 10/4 7/1 4/1 8/3 10/5 9/2 10/0 10/3 10/3 26 87
4 Glenn Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 9/3 10/5 9/1 6/2 10/4 10/4 2/1 10/1 10/2 10/5 28 86
5 Odd Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 9/3 10/3 7/0 4/1 8/2 10/4 8/4 10/1 10/2 8/2 22 84
6 Olav Austad Egersund Pistolklubb 9/3 8/4 8/0 6/0 8/1 10/3 6/1 10/0 10/3 8/3 18 83
7 Liv Håland Hå Pistolklubb 9/5 10/5 6/0 6/0 6/2 10/4 8/1 8/0 8/3 8/1 21 79
8 Morten Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 9/5 10/2 6/0 6/1 6/0 8/3 8/1 8/0 10/2 6/2 16 77
9 Linda Teikari Hatlenes Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/4 10/4 7/0 7/3 4/0 8/3 7/2 6/0 8/1 8/1 18 74
10 Reidar Hestnes Egersund Pistolklubb 8/3 8/3 7/0 6/0 8/1 10/2 4/0 9/0 6/1 8/0 10 74
11 Kjetil Hansen Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 9/2 8/2 7/0 5/2 2/0 10/3 10/1 10/0 6/2 6/2 14 73
12 Øyvind Stolt Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 9/2 10/3 2/0 6/1 4/0 10/1 6/1 7/0 10/1 8/1 10 72
13 Morten Skadberg Sola Pistolklubb 3/1 10/2 6/1 6/1 4/1 8/2 6/1 7/0 6/1 8/0 10 64
14 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä Hå Pistolklubb 9/3 10/4 2/0 4/1 4/0 8/2 6/2 8/0 8/2 4/1 15 63
15 Frank Mjølhus Egersund Pistolklubb 7/0 8/3 5/0 6/3 4/0 10/0 4/0 7/0 6/1 6/4 11 63
16 Lene Johansen Egersund Pistolklubb 9/1 6/1 5/0 5/1 5/1 8/1 5/1 3/0 7/5 7/1 12 60
17 Tore Tengesdal Lien Egersund Pistolklubb 4/0 7/2 2/0 8/1 5/0 9/2 5/0 9/0 4/0 5/0 5 58
18 Robert Kimmy Koldal Egersund Pistolklubb 7/1 9/1 6/0 6/5 8/0 4/1 3/3 4/2 4/1 4/1 15 55

Felt Sp-Revolver
Felt Sp-Revolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Glenn Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 9/5 10/5 7/0 7/2 8/2 10/5 10/4 10/0 10/5 10/3 31 91
2 Liv Håland Hå Pistolklubb 9/5 8/4 8/0 10/3 10/0 10/4 10/1 10/0 8/1 8/2 20 91
3 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä Hå Pistolklubb 9/3 10/5 10/0 6/2 6/3 10/4 10/3 8/0 10/2 10/1 23 89
4 Arild Knudsen Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/4 10/4 9/0 6/4 8/2 10/5 10/3 10/0 10/3 6/1 26 88
5 Reidun Ann Støle Haugesund Pistolklubb 9/4 10/5 6/0 6/1 8/3 10/3 8/2 10/1 10/2 10/5 26 87
6 John Lothe Haugesund Pistolklubb 9/3 10/4 7/0 7/2 8/1 10/5 10/2 10/0 10/3 6/1 21 87
7 Kåre Nord-Varhaug Hå Pistolklubb 9/5 10/3 5/0 6/1 8/4 10/2 8/2 10/0 10/3 9/3 23 85
8 Kjetil Eia Time Pistolklubb 9/1 10/4 8/1 6/3 8/2 9/4 8/1 8/0 8/0 10/2 18 84
9 Odd Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 9/3 10/5 8/0 9/3 6/1 10/3 4/1 10/1 10/3 7/1 21 83
10 Kjetil Ellertsen Egersund Pistolklubb 9/5 8/4 8/0 6/5 7/1 10/2 7/3 9/3 9/2 4/1 26 77
11 Reidar Hestnes Egersund Pistolklubb 9/3 9/4 7/0 6/4 6/0 10/0 8/1 9/0 5/1 6/1 14 75
12 Kristian Lund Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 9/3 10/2 3/0 2/1 7/2 10/3 5/2 9/0 8/2 4/1 16 67