Felt Fotland 22 august 2020
Egersund Pistolklubb
Resultatliste
Felt Fin
Felt Fin :: Klasse U16 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Even Lien Akre Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 6/2 8/3 10/4 10/4 11/2 12/2 12/3 12/1 30 102 B

Felt Fin :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Marius Westgård Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 10/6 11/5 10/3 10/4 12/4 12/3 12/6 11/3 12/4 10/2 40 110 A
2 Kjetil Eia Time Pistolklubb 10/6 11/4 9/5 8/4 12/1 12/3 12/6 12/2 12/3 12/3 37 110 A
3 Tommy André Utheim Lindesnes Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 10/4 10/4 12/4 12/4 12/6 12/2 10/4 10/1 37 109 A
4 Are Wivestad Sola Pistolklubb 10/5 11/4 8/2 8/2 10/3 12/5 11/2 12/4 12/4 12/2 33 106 B
5 Kjell Eivind Lund Kvinesdal Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 0/0 10/6 12/4 12/6 12/2 12/3 12/5 12/4 39 103 B
6 Lars Erik Fjelldal Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 10/4 10/5 8/2 12/5 12/4 12/3 8/3 10/4 38 103 B

Felt Fin :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Knut Ivar Sørheim Time Pistolklubb 10/3 11/5 9/2 10/5 12/2 12/4 12/3 12/2 12/3 12/2 31 112 A
2 Vilde Erga Sunde Sandnes Pistolklubb 10/5 11/3 10/3 8/4 12/2 12/5 12/3 12/3 12/1 10/3 32 109 A
3 Kjetil Ellertsen Egersund Pistolklubb 10/5 11/5 9/3 8/1 12/3 12/4 12/5 12/2 12/6 10/3 37 108 B
4 May Brit Morsund Håland Egersund Pistolklubb 10/5 11/5 10/3 10/5 9/2 12/4 12/4 12/5 12/2 10/1 36 108 B
5 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord Egersund Pistolklubb 10/3 11/4 10/4 10/4 12/2 12/5 12/3 12/3 11/1 8/3 32 108 B
6 John Richard Blitzner Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 9/2 10/2 8/3 12/4 12/2 12/3 12/4 12/1 29 108 B
7 Morten Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 6/3 10/6 12/4 12/5 12/4 12/3 8/3 12/3 40 105 B
8 Stanley Hommen Kvinesdal Pistolklubb 10/4 9/4 8/1 10/4 10/2 10/4 12/3 12/4 12/4 10/4 34 103 B
9 Ronja Ellertsen Egersund Pistolklubb 10/5 10/3 7/1 7/3 11/4 12/3 12/4 12/3 12/0 9/4 30 102 B
10 Arve Guldhav Kvinesdal Pistolklubb 10/6 11/5 8/2 6/3 12/3 12/4 0/0 12/4 12/2 10/3 32 93 C

Felt Fin :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Lene Johansen Egersund Pistolklubb 9/1 11/5 10/3 10/6 12/4 12/4 12/3 12/3 12/0 10/1 30 110 A
2 Frode Oplenskedal Sola Pistolklubb 10/6 11/5 10/3 10/3 12/4 12/5 12/5 12/3 12/5 8/2 41 109 A
3 Frank Mjølhus Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 8/0 10/3 8/2 12/5 12/2 12/4 12/2 8/1 28 103 B
4 Olav Austad Egersund Pistolklubb 10/3 11/5 7/2 8/4 10/5 12/5 9/2 12/2 12/1 10/2 31 101 B
5 Terje Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 10/6 11/5 8/1 0/0 12/4 12/3 12/3 10/2 11/4 10/4 32 96 B
6 Roy Hommen Kvinesdal Pistolklubb 9/2 8/1 7/1 8/2 9/1 10/2 4/0 8/0 8/0 10/0 9 81 C
7 Odd Helge Olsen Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 0/0 11/4 3/2 6/2 10/1 12/5 7/1 12/1 8/1 7/2 19 76 C

Felt Fin :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Stian Christoffer Jernslett Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 10/2 11/4 9/1 8/3 8/3 10/3 10/1 12/3 12/3 12/2 25 102 B
2 Havin Samir Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 8/2 10/4 10/3 10/3 12/4 12/5 6/0 8/3 12/1 12/1 26 100 B
3 Henriette Haarr Egersund Pistolklubb 8/0 6/0 5/0 0/0 0/0 8/2 4/0 5/0 2/1 5/3 6 43 D

Felt Grov
Felt Grov :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Kjell Eivind Lund Kvinesdal Pistolklubb 10/6 11/5 8/4 10/4 12/5 12/6 12/5 12/3 12/4 11/4 46 110 A
2 Marius Westgård Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 10/5 10/2 10/4 10/4 12/3 10/4 12/4 12/3 12/2 12/3 34 110 A
3 Are Wivestad Sola Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 8/3 10/4 10/4 12/5 10/2 12/3 12/4 12/3 37 107 A
4 Roy Mørenskog-Baumann Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb 10/6 11/5 8/2 8/4 12/3 12/6 12/4 12/3 12/1 8/2 36 105 B
5 Kjetil Eia Time Pistolklubb 10/6 3/2 10/3 10/4 12/3 4/2 4/1 12/2 4/1 4/1 25 73 C

Felt Grov :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Tom Ånesland Kristiansand Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 6/3 8/4 12/4 10/4 12/5 12/2 12/2 10/5 38 103 B

Felt Grov :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord Egersund Pistolklubb 10/1 10/4 4/1 8/2 11/3 12/4 10/2 12/3 11/2 11/3 25 99 B

Felt Grov :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Stian Christoffer Jernslett Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 10/4 11/4 10/1 8/5 10/2 12/3 12/2 10/4 10/1 12/1 27 105 B
2 Jan Erik Lunde Sola Pistolklubb 10/4 10/2 10/2 10/3 10/3 12/4 10/2 12/1 10/2 8/2 25 102 B
3 Havin Samir Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 10/3 10/2 5/1 7/0 8/1 10/5 8/0 6/1 8/0 6/1 14 78 D

Felt Militær
Felt Militær :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Are Wivestad Sola Pistolklubb 10/5 11/5 8/2 10/2 12/4 12/4 10/3 10/4 12/4 12/5 38 107 A
2 Roy Mørenskog-Baumann Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb 10/5 11/5 0/0 10/4 10/2 0/0 12/3 11/2 12/3 12/4 28 88 C

Felt Militær :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Arve Guldhav Kvinesdal Pistolklubb 0/0 11/3 10/3 8/4 12/3 12/5 12/4 11/1 10/3 8/2 28 94 B
2 Tommy André Utheim Lindesnes Pistolklubb 10/4 9/4 5/1 9/4 8/2 12/3 8/2 8/0 12/1 11/2 23 92 B

Felt Militær :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Tom Ånesland Kristiansand Pistolklubb 10/4 9/2 9/1 7/2 10/3 12/4 6/3 9/1 10/0 10/5 25 92 B
2 Olav Austad Egersund Pistolklubb 10/5 11/5 7/3 8/2 10/4 10/4 10/2 8/1 4/1 12/1 28 90 C
3 Terje Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 7/3 11/4 7/1 8/2 4/0 8/3 8/1 11/1 5/0 4/1 16 73 C
4 Roy Hommen Kvinesdal Pistolklubb 10/3 9/3 5/1 8/2 8/1 8/3 0/0 8/0 7/1 4/0 14 67 C

Felt Militær :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Jan Erik Lunde Sola Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 7/3 8/2 8/0 12/2 12/2 12/4 10/2 9/2 25 99 B
2 Havin Samir Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 10/3 11/4 7/1 10/4 10/1 12/4 8/2 7/2 10/1 12/0 22 97 B
3 Stian Christoffer Jernslett Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 10/3 11/5 6/2 9/3 8/1 10/4 11/2 9/2 12/2 8/2 26 94 B
4 Stian Skadberg Dirdal Egersund Pistolklubb 9/2 9/1 5/0 6/0 6/2 10/4 8/1 8/1 6/0 2/1 12 69 D
5 Odd Helge Olsen Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 7/1 6/0 4/0 2/0 3/0 4/0 2/0 10/2 2/0 2/0 3 42 D

Felt Revolver
Felt Revolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Roy Mørenskog-Baumann Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb 10/5 11/5 10/3 10/2 12/5 12/5 12/6 12/3 12/2 12/4 40 113 A
2 Arild Knudsen Sandnes Pistolklubb 10/6 11/4 7/3 9/3 12/4 12/4 12/3 12/2 12/3 12/3 35 109 B
3 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde Sandnes Pistolklubb 10/5 11/5 6/3 9/3 12/4 12/6 12/4 12/3 12/2 12/6 41 108 B
4 Are Wivestad Sola Pistolklubb 10/3 11/5 4/1 8/1 12/5 12/4 10/3 12/3 12/3 11/3 31 102 B
5 Kjetil Eia Time Pistolklubb 8/5 11/5 6/2 10/2 10/3 12/5 12/3 12/3 12/4 8/3 35 101 B

Felt Revolver :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Morten Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 10/5 11/5 10/3 8/3 12/3 12/5 10/3 12/2 10/3 9/3 35 104 B
2 Tom Ånesland Kristiansand Pistolklubb 10/6 11/4 7/1 10/2 10/1 10/3 8/4 12/4 12/3 12/1 29 102 B
3 Kjetil Ellertsen Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 11/3 9/4 8/2 10/1 12/3 12/5 10/2 12/1 8/2 27 102 B
4 Arve Guldhav Kvinesdal Pistolklubb 10/4 10/4 8/1 9/5 12/4 12/6 10/4 11/3 8/3 10/1 35 100 B
5 Andre Kolle-Neverdal Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/4 9/5 5/3 6/3 12/2 12/6 12/2 12/2 12/1 8/1 29 97 B

Felt Revolver :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Knut Ivar Sørheim Time Pistolklubb 10/6 11/4 6/1 10/4 12/5 12/2 10/3 12/3 12/4 11/3 35 106 B
2 Frode Oplenskedal Sola Pistolklubb 10/4 10/3 8/3 10/3 12/4 12/3 12/2 12/5 10/1 6/1 29 102 B
3 May Brit Morsund Håland Egersund Pistolklubb 10/2 9/4 8/2 8/0 11/1 12/1 6/0 12/1 10/2 8/1 14 94 C
4 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord Egersund Pistolklubb 10/1 11/2 4/0 7/3 10/3 10/3 8/3 8/3 10/4 10/3 25 88 C
5 Lene Johansen Egersund Pistolklubb 10/1 9/3 4/2 6/1 8/2 9/3 6/1 11/0 10/2 9/2 17 82 C
6 Ronja Ellertsen Egersund Pistolklubb 10/2 10/3 7/0 7/3 9/3 8/1 8/3 9/1 5/1 7/5 22 80 C
7 Dagfinn Kristian Arnold Astrup Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/1 9/3 4/1 5/1 8/2 10/3 10/2 10/2 10/2 5/3 20 80 C
8 Terje Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 6/0 10/0 3/0 6/0 10/1 10/4 8/2 7/0 6/3 8/2 12 74 C
9 Per Rogstad Egersund Pistolklubb 10/4 8/2 4/1 7/0 9/2 5/1 8/2 2/0 9/4 9/1 17 71 C

Felt Revolver :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Vilde Erga Sunde Sandnes Pistolklubb 10/4 9/4 7/0 7/0 10/2 12/4 6/0 10/0 12/1 8/1 16 91 D
2 Stian Christoffer Jernslett Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 10/3 11/2 4/2 9/2 8/2 8/1 10/1 8/2 12/2 6/1 18 86 D
3 Havin Samir Birkenes Og Lillesand Ssl. 9/2 11/3 4/2 2/0 8/3 10/4 10/2 10/1 9/1 10/1 19 83 D

Felt Sp-Pistol
Felt Sp-Pistol :: Klasse U16 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Even Lien Akre Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 9/5 6/2 6/3 3/2 8/0 10/4 9/1 10/0 10/1 7/3 21 78

Felt Sp-Pistol :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Kjell Eivind Lund Kvinesdal Pistolklubb 9/5 10/4 9/1 9/3 10/2 10/5 10/4 10/3 10/4 8/2 33 95
2 Kjetil Eia Time Pistolklubb 9/4 10/3 10/2 9/4 10/1 10/5 10/4 8/1 10/2 8/3 29 94
3 Knut Ivar Sørheim Time Pistolklubb 9/4 10/4 6/3 9/2 10/4 10/4 10/4 8/2 8/2 10/3 32 90
4 Marius Westgård Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 9/4 10/3 5/1 9/2 9/4 10/3 10/3 10/2 10/3 8/2 27 90
5 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/5 10/4 6/3 7/2 8/3 10/5 8/3 10/2 10/3 8/3 33 86
6 Vilde Erga Sunde Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/2 10/4 6/2 9/2 10/3 10/3 6/2 10/4 8/2 8/3 27 86
7 Arild Knudsen Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/3 10/4 8/2 0/0 10/3 10/5 10/2 10/3 10/3 8/2 27 85
8 Lars Erik Fjelldal Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 9/4 10/4 7/1 7/2 10/3 10/4 8/2 8/2 8/2 8/3 27 85
9 Olav Austad Egersund Pistolklubb 0/0 10/3 7/1 7/2 10/3 10/4 10/3 10/3 10/2 10/3 24 84
10 Andre Kolle-Neverdal Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/2 10/3 3/2 9/4 10/2 10/4 10/2 10/2 8/2 5/1 24 84
11 Morten Svanes Egersund Pistolklubb 9/3 10/4 5/1 7/3 8/2 10/3 8/2 10/4 8/2 8/1 25 83
12 Jan Erik Lunde Sola Pistolklubb 9/4 10/3 7/0 7/2 6/0 8/3 8/1 10/4 8/1 8/3 21 81
13 Stanley Hommen Kvinesdal Pistolklubb 9/2 10/4 5/3 5/1 10/2 10/4 6/1 8/1 10/1 8/1 20 81
14 Frank Mjølhus Egersund Pistolklubb 9/1 10/3 7/1 9/1 0/0 10/4 4/2 10/1 10/3 6/1 17 75
15 Dagfinn Kristian Arnold Astrup Sandnes Pistolklubb 7/2 10/3 3/0 4/0 4/1 8/4 8/2 7/1 8/0 3/1 14 62
16 Torleif Auestad Egersund Pistolklubb 5/1 4/0 7/2 4/0 0/0 2/0 4/2 6/3 6/2 5/4 14 43

Felt Sp-Revolver
Felt Sp-Revolver :: Klasse U16 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Even Lien Akre Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 9/3 0/0 3/0 7/1 8/1 10/3 10/2 8/2 6/0 10/3 15 71

Felt Sp-Revolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/5 10/3 8/1 9/4 10/2 10/3 10/5 10/3 10/2 10/2 30 96
2 Roy Mørenskog-Baumann Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb 9/4 10/2 7/1 9/4 10/0 10/5 10/0 10/3 10/2 10/3 24 95
3 Arild Knudsen Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/4 10/4 8/4 7/2 10/3 10/5 10/4 10/3 10/3 10/3 35 94
4 Kjell Eivind Lund Kvinesdal Pistolklubb 9/3 10/4 9/3 7/3 10/4 10/4 10/5 10/4 10/1 8/3 34 93
5 Tom Ånesland Kristiansand Pistolklubb 9/3 10/4 5/1 9/3 10/2 10/4 8/1 8/2 10/2 10/1 23 89
6 Andre Kolle-Neverdal Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/5 10/3 6/1 5/2 10/0 10/4 8/2 10/3 10/2 7/2 24 85
7 Knut Ivar Sørheim Time Pistolklubb 8/2 10/3 7/2 7/2 10/3 10/4 6/0 10/2 10/2 4/2 22 82