1FGMRSPSR Norgesfelt
Time Pistolklubb
Resultatliste
1F - Fin
1F - Fin :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Odd Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 9/0 12/1 10/1 7/4 8/2 11/1 8/4 12/1 0/0 0/0 14 77 *139
2 Livar Gudmestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/0 12/2 10/2 5/2 8/5 11/1 9/4 12/1 0/0 0/0 17 76 50
3 Jan Olav Grannes Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/0 12/0 10/0 7/1 8/5 11/2 7/4 12/1 0/0 0/0 13 76
4 Kjetil Eia Time Pistolklubb 8/0 8/1 8/1 7/1 8/2 11/2 9/2 8/0 0/0 0/0 9 67
5 Ole-Martin Berge Haga Sandnes Pistolklubb 6/0 6/0 10/1 7/1 8/3 9/2 7/0 12/2 0/0 0/0 9 65

1F - Fin :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Reidar Hestnes Egersund Pistolklubb 8/0 8/0 10/0 6/5 8/4 10/1 8/3 12/0 0/0 0/0 13 70 119
2 Roald Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 9/0 9/0 10/2 6/2 5/4 9/2 8/3 12/2 0/0 0/0 15 68 79
3 Kristian Lund Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 9/0 12/2 6/0 7/1 8/5 9/2 8/2 8/0 0/0 0/0 12 67
4 Kjetil Hansen Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 8/0 8/1 9/1 5/1 7/4 11/2 6/2 12/1 0/0 0/0 12 66
5 Knut Ivar Sørheim Time Pistolklubb 8/0 12/1 10/1 4/1 8/3 5/1 7/2 12/2 0/0 0/0 11 66
6 John Richard Blitzner Egersund Pistolklubb 6/0 8/1 8/1 6/0 8/1 7/0 6/0 4/0 0/0 0/0 3 53

1F - Fin :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Kolbjørn Olafsen Time Pistolklubb 8/0 2/1 10/1 9/1 5/1 8/0 7/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 4 51 66
2 Camilla Rose Lunde Time Pistolklubb 5/0 4/1 2/0 5/0 3/0 4/0 5/1 4/0 0/0 0/0 2 32

1F - Fin :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Marita Serigstad Time Pistolklubb 6/0 10/0 9/1 4/0 4/0 4/1 6/1 10/1 0/0 0/0 4 53 139
2 Ove Salte Hå Pistolklubb 6/0 8/0 5/0 6/3 6/3 7/3 6/3 7/0 0/0 0/0 12 51 106
3 John Bent Sjursen Time Pistolklubb 4/0 8/1 2/0 4/0 8/1 8/3 7/2 6/0 0/0 0/0 7 47 53
4 Eivind Herredsvela Time Pistolklubb 4/0 6/0 7/1 4/0 6/1 10/1 4/0 6/0 0/0 0/0 3 47 33
5 Per Magne Hoftun Time Pistolklubb 7/0 4/0 6/1 2/0 6/0 3/0 3/1 11/1 0/0 0/0 3 42
6 Finn Ole Todnem Time Pistolklubb 4/0 4/0 5/0 4/0 5/1 7/1 5/0 7/0 0/0 0/0 2 41
7 Thomas Grønås Time Pistolklubb 9/0 2/0 1/0 4/1 7/1 10/1 0/1 6/1 0/0 0/0 5 39
8 Sigve Ambjørnsen Time Pistolklubb 5/0 8/0 6/0 4/1 5/1 4/1 2/0 4/0 0/0 0/0 3 38
9 Mai Skretting Racine Time Pistolklubb 4/0 8/0 4/0 3/0 3/0 5/0 3/0 4/0 0/0 0/0 0 34
10 Rune Skretting Racine Time Pistolklubb 4/0 4/0 2/0 5/1 6/0 5/0 0/0 4/0 0/0 0/0 1 30

1G - Grov
1G - Grov :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Kjetil Eia Time Pistolklubb 8/0 8/1 10/0 7/3 5/3 9/1 7/1 12/0 0/0 0/0 9 66 66
2 Livar Gudmestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/0 8/2 6/1 9/3 8/3 9/0 9/2 6/0 0/0 0/0 11 64

1G - Grov :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Knut Ivar Sørheim Time Pistolklubb 8/0 10/0 10/0 4/1 6/0 11/3 9/3 8/0 0/0 0/0 7 66 33

1G - Grov :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Roald Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 9/0 12/0 9/1 7/2 8/1 11/2 7/3 10/0 0/0 0/0 9 73 *73
2 Ove Salte Hå Pistolklubb 8/0 5/0 6/0 4/1 6/1 6/0 6/1 4/0 0/0 0/0 3 45

1G - Grov :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Thomas Grønås Time Pistolklubb 8/0 2/0 2/0 3/0 6/1 9/0 2/0 6/0 0/0 0/0 1 38 66
Sigve Ambjørnsen Time Pistolklubb 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 DNS

1M - Militær
1M - Militær :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Glenn Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 9/0 12/1 10/1 5/2 8/4 9/1 6/2 12/0 0/0 0/0 11 71 *129
2 Odd Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 9/0 12/1 7/1 8/2 6/0 11/1 6/2 10/0 0/0 0/0 7 69 50
3 Kristian Lund Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 9/0 12/1 8/0 6/1 6/4 9/2 8/2 10/0 0/0 0/0 10 68
4 Ole-Martin Berge Haga Sandnes Pistolklubb 8/0 4/0 2/0 6/1 6/2 4/0 5/1 10/1 0/0 0/0 5 45
Livar Gudmestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 3/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 3 DNF

1M - Militær :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Jan Olav Grannes Sandnes Pistolklubb 6/0 11/2 10/0 5/1 7/2 10/1 7/2 10/0 0/0 0/0 8 66 66
2 Roald Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 6/0 8/1 6/1 7/0 7/2 9/1 9/5 12/1 0/0 0/0 11 64

1M - Militær :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Reidar Hestnes Egersund Pistolklubb 7/0 4/1 6/0 7/0 7/1 8/1 5/1 6/1 0/0 0/0 5 50 66
2 Kolbjørn Olafsen Time Pistolklubb 7/0 2/0 3/0 3/0 0/0 2/0 3/1 4/0 0/0 0/0 1 24

1M - Militær :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Per Magne Hoftun Time Pistolklubb 4/0 10/1 8/0 6/1 6/4 7/2 2/0 4/0 0/0 0/0 8 47 99
2 Thomas Grønås Time Pistolklubb 7/0 8/0 5/0 2/0 4/0 5/0 7/1 6/1 0/0 0/0 2 44 33
3 Eivind Herredsvela Time Pistolklubb 5/0 4/0 3/0 7/1 3/0 4/0 3/0 5/1 0/0 0/0 2 34
4 Marita Serigstad Time Pistolklubb 2/0 2/0 3/0 6/1 4/1 7/0 3/0 4/0 0/0 0/0 2 31

1R - Revolver
1R - Revolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Glenn Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 9/0 10/1 10/2 7/3 8/3 11/2 8/3 12/2 0/0 0/0 16 75 *105
2 Livar Gudmestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 7/0 10/1 8/1 9/4 8/2 9/2 7/4 12/0 0/0 0/0 14 70
3 Kjetil Eia Time Pistolklubb 0/0 8/1 6/0 7/3 8/3 9/1 9/1 8/1 0/0 0/0 10 55

1R - Revolver :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Roald Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 9/0 10/0 10/2 7/2 7/3 8/2 9/3 12/1 0/0 0/0 13 72 33

1R - Revolver :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Knut Ivar Sørheim Time Pistolklubb 9/0 12/2 6/0 6/0 8/1 7/0 6/1 12/1 0/0 0/0 5 66 66
2 Per Magne Hoftun Time Pistolklubb 5/0 6/1 4/0 4/2 3/0 4/0 2/0 10/0 0/0 0/0 3 38

1SP - Spesialpistol
1SP - Spesialpistol :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Kristian Lund Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 8/0 10/1 9/1 8/1 7/1 4/1 8/4 10/0 0/0 0/0 9 64 *103
2 Odd Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 8/0 6/0 8/0 6/2 6/1 10/3 8/2 10/0 0/0 0/0 8 62 33
3 Finn Ole Todnem Time Pistolklubb 5/0 4/1 3/0 5/1 6/2 7/1 5/1 8/0 0/0 0/0 6 43
4 Jan Olav Grannes Sandnes Pistolklubb 3/0 8/1 4/0 2/1 6/3 7/0 4/0 4/0 0/0 0/0 5 38

1SR - Spesialrevolver
1SR - Spesialrevolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Glenn Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 8/0 10/1 9/0 7/2 7/2 10/2 7/3 10/2 0/0 0/0 12 68 *125
2 Kjetil Eia Time Pistolklubb 5/0 10/2 9/0 8/2 5/3 6/0 8/2 6/0 0/0 0/0 9 57 79
3 Reidar Hestnes Egersund Pistolklubb 0/0 10/2 8/0 5/1 6/5 7/0 6/3 6/0 0/0 0/0 11 48
4 Knut Ivar Sørheim Time Pistolklubb 5/0 8/0 4/0 6/1 5/3 6/1 6/3 6/0 0/0 0/0 8 46
5 Kristian Lund Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 6/0 6/0 4/0 4/0 5/0 6/0 4/1 10/0 0/0 0/0 1 45
6 Dagfinn Kristian Arnold Astrup Sandnes Pistolklubb 4/0 4/0 4/0 4/1 5/1 8/1 5/1 2/0 0/0 0/0 4 36