1FGMRSPSR Norgesfelt
Time Pistolklubb
Resultatliste
1F - Fin
1F - Fin :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Jan Olav Grannes Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/0 12/1 10/1 7/1 8/4 11/3 9/4 10/1 15 76 *119
2 Livar Gudmestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/0 12/1 10/3 7/3 8/0 9/1 9/2 12/0 10 76 33
3 Vilde Erga Sunde Sola Pistolklubb 9/0 12/2 5/0 8/1 8/4 9/2 8/1 12/1 11 71
4 Kjetil Eia Time Pistolklubb 9/0 10/0 6/1 8/2 8/3 9/0 7/1 10/0 7 67

1F - Fin :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Roald Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 9/0 10/0 9/0 9/1 8/3 10/2 9/3 10/0 9 74 119
2 Knut Ivar Sørheim Time Pistolklubb 9/0 10/1 10/0 7/2 8/2 11/2 6/3 12/0 10 73 79
3 Ole-Martin Berge Haga Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/0 12/1 9/0 7/3 7/2 11/2 7/3 10/0 11 72
4 Reidar Hestnes Egersund Pistolklubb 8/0 8/0 10/0 7/2 6/3 11/3 8/4 12/1 13 70
5 Kristian Lund Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 9/0 9/1 9/0 9/0 5/2 11/0 9/2 8/1 6 69
6 John Richard Blitzner Egersund Pistolklubb 8/0 12/0 7/0 6/1 3/0 8/0 9/1 10/0 2 63

1F - Fin :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Dagfinn Kristian Arnold Astrup Sandnes Pistolklubb 7/0 8/1 10/0 5/0 5/2 7/1 9/3 10/0 7 61 66
2 Kolbjørn Olafsen Time Pistolklubb 9/0 6/0 9/0 4/1 7/0 2/0 5/2 8/0 3 50

1F - Fin :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Alexander Kurpios Time Pistolklubb 9/0 6/0 10/1 6/2 2/0 10/1 6/0 8/0 4 57 132
2 Knut Magne Torgrimsen Sola Pistolklubb 7/0 10/1 5/0 7/0 5/0 4/0 5/0 10/0 1 53 89
3 Jan Erik Lunde Sola Pistolklubb 9/0 0/0 8/0 5/1 6/4 7/0 7/2 10/0 7 52 43
4 Ove Salte Hå Pistolklubb 6/0 7/0 7/0 6/0 7/1 7/0 4/1 7/0 2 51
5 Jan Petter Faa Sola Pistolklubb 2/0 6/0 6/1 7/1 8/0 5/1 8/1 6/0 4 48
6 Marita Serigstad Time Pistolklubb 4/0 10/2 7/0 2/0 6/1 7/0 3/0 8/0 3 47
7 Kjetil Sætre Time Pistolklubb 7/0 6/0 7/0 3/1 4/1 6/0 4/0 3/0 2 40
8 Aleksander Salte Time Pistolklubb 4/0 5/0 4/0 0/0 5/0 8/0 2/0 6/0 0 34

1G - Grov
1G - Grov :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Livar Gudmestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/0 10/1 9/1 8/0 8/4 11/2 8/3 12/0 11 75 *105
2 Ole-Martin Berge Haga Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/0 10/0 9/1 7/0 6/2 11/2 5/1 12/1 7 69
3 Kjetil Eia Time Pistolklubb 9/0 8/1 6/0 9/3 6/1 11/1 9/1 6/0 7 64

1G - Grov :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Ove Salte Hå Pistolklubb 7/0 6/0 4/0 3/0 5/3 7/0 5/2 5/0 5 42 33

1G - Grov :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Vilde Erga Sunde Sola Pistolklubb 8/0 10/1 6/0 9/2 6/2 8/0 5/1 10/0 6 62 66
2 Per Magne Hoftun Time Pistolklubb 3/0 6/0 4/0 5/2 6/1 7/0 5/2 2/0 5 38

1M - Militær
1M - Militær :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Glenn Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 9/0 12/2 8/0 9/3 7/3 11/4 9/4 12/1 17 77 *130
2 Livar Gudmestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/0 8/0 9/0 9/3 6/1 8/1 7/4 10/0 9 66 50
3 Kristian Lund Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 7/0 12/0 8/1 5/1 7/0 11/1 9/2 6/1 6 65
4 Odd Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 8/0 8/0 8/0 6/4 6/5 11/3 5/1 12/0 13 64
5 Are Wivestad Sola Pistolklubb 7/0 6/0 10/0 9/0 5/0 7/1 6/3 10/1 5 60

1M - Militær :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Roald Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 9/0 12/1 9/1 6/2 5/2 9/3 8/0 8/2 11 66 66
2 Jan Olav Grannes Sandnes Pistolklubb 6/0 12/1 8/1 7/2 6/0 10/1 7/0 4/0 5 60

1M - Militær :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Alexander Kurpios Time Pistolklubb 3/0 6/0 7/0 5/0 6/1 9/0 5/0 10/0 1 51 119
2 Per Magne Hoftun Time Pistolklubb 3/0 10/1 2/0 6/1 7/0 6/0 6/0 3/0 2 43 79
3 Jan Erik Lunde Sola Pistolklubb 8/0 6/0 4/1 6/1 7/0 5/0 2/3 2/0 5 40 33
4 Eivind Herredsvela Time Pistolklubb 5/0 4/1 3/0 3/0 7/0 8/0 2/0 4/0 1 36
5 Aleksander Salte Time Pistolklubb 2/0 5/0 5/0 5/0 5/1 6/0 4/2 3/0 3 35
6 Kjetil Sætre Time Pistolklubb 3/0 4/0 4/0 3/0 3/0 2/1 0/0 3/0 1 22
7 Rune Skretting Racine Time Pistolklubb 0/0 0/0 2/0 3/2 0/0 4/1 6/2 0/0 5 15

1R - Revolver
1R - Revolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Are Wivestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/0 12/2 10/1 9/4 8/4 11/2 7/1 10/1 15 76 *109
2 Livar Gudmestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/0 12/1 9/2 7/0 8/5 9/2 8/4 10/0 14 72 33
3 Ole-Martin Berge Haga Sandnes Pistolklubb 8/0 10/0 10/2 4/2 8/4 11/3 9/1 12/1 13 72
4 Kjetil Eia Time Pistolklubb 9/0 12/2 8/1 9/3 6/3 11/2 9/2 6/0 13 70

1R - Revolver :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Knut Ivar Sørheim Time Pistolklubb 7/0 8/2 8/0 6/1 4/0 9/1 7/1 8/1 6 57 119
2 Kristian Rugland Time Pistolklubb 3/0 6/0 6/0 7/2 5/2 7/0 5/1 7/0 5 46 79
3 Per Magne Hoftun Time Pistolklubb 4/0 5/0 2/0 3/1 4/2 7/2 5/1 6/1 7 36
4 Marita Serigstad Time Pistolklubb 3/0 4/0 4/0 4/0 4/3 4/0 0/0 2/0 3 25
5 Mai Skretting Racine Time Pistolklubb 0/0 2/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 2/0 2/0 2/0 0 10
Jan Olav Grannes Sandnes Pistolklubb 4/0 3/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 7 DNF

1SP - Spesialpistol
1SP - Spesialpistol :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Premie
1 Glenn Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 8/0 10/2 9/0 8/2 7/4 10/1 4/3 8/1 13 64 *121
2 Knut Ivar Sørheim Time Pistolklubb 8/0 8/0 9/0 6/3 7/3 10/0 4/2 10/1 9 62 50
3 Reidar Hestnes Egersund Pistolklubb 6/0 8/1 9/2 7/1 5/3 10/1 6/2 8/0 10 59
4 Roald Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 8/0 10/2 6/0 6/2 5/1 10/2 5/0 8/0 7 58
5 Kristian Lund Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 8/0 10/1 7/0 8/3 5/0 6/0 4/3 4/0 7 52

1SR - Spesialrevolver
1SR - Spesialrevolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Premie
1 Glenn Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 8/0 10/3 9/2 8/2 7/4 10/3 8/3 10/1 18 70 *126
2 Odd Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 8/0 8/0 8/1 8/4 7/4 10/1 8/4 10/0 14 67 79
3 Kristian Lund Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 7/0 10/1 5/0 3/1 6/0 9/1 8/3 10/2 8 58 33
4 Kjetil Eia Time Pistolklubb 6/0 6/0 9/1 8/1 4/0 10/1 7/3 6/0 6 56
5 Knut Ivar Sørheim Time Pistolklubb 5/0 8/0 6/0 8/2 7/2 6/0 7/4 8/2 10 55
6 Reidar Hestnes Egersund Pistolklubb 8/0 6/1 6/0 6/1 6/2 9/0 5/1 4/0 5 50
7 Ole-Martin Berge Haga Sandnes Pistolklubb 8/0 6/0 7/0 4/1 4/0 6/0 2/0 4/1 2 41