1FGMRSPSR Norgesfelt
Time Pistolklubb
Resultatliste
1F - Fin
1F - Fin :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Jan Olav Grannes Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/0 12/0 10/2 7/2 8/4 11/1 9/4 12/1 14 78 *135
2 Livar Gudmestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/0 12/2 10/1 7/3 8/3 11/1 7/2 10/1 13 74 50
3 Kjetil Eia Time Pistolklubb 9/0 10/1 10/0 6/3 8/2 11/1 9/3 10/1 11 73
4 Jan Kvalbein Time Pistolklubb 9/0 12/2 9/0 9/2 6/2 2/0 9/5 12/0 11 68
5 Liv Håland Hå Pistolklubb 9/0 4/0 10/1 7/2 7/1 8/0 7/2 10/1 7 62

1F - Fin :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Kristian Lund Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 9/0 10/1 10/0 7/3 8/3 11/1 7/4 12/0 12 74 116
2 Knut Ivar Sørheim Time Pistolklubb 9/0 12/1 10/0 8/2 5/2 11/0 7/3 8/1 9 70 50
3 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä Hå Pistolklubb 8/0 10/1 9/1 4/1 8/2 7/1 8/0 10/0 6 64
4 Roald Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 9/0 2/0 9/0 7/4 8/2 11/1 7/2 10/1 10 63
5 Kjetil Hansen Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 9/0 12/1 10/1 6/2 8/4 7/0 0/0 8/0 8 60

1F - Fin :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Lars Erik Fjelldal Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 9/0 10/0 9/0 9/2 8/4 11/3 9/4 12/0 13 77 66
2 Kolbjørn Olafsen Time Pistolklubb 9/0 4/0 9/1 3/0 6/1 8/0 5/3 10/0 5 54

1F - Fin :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Jan Erik Lunde Sola Pistolklubb 7/0 9/0 10/1 7/2 8/0 9/0 5/1 10/1 5 65 119
2 Knut Magne Torgrimsen Sola Pistolklubb 8/0 6/1 8/0 5/1 6/1 9/0 3/2 6/0 5 51 79
3 Eivind Herredsvela Time Pistolklubb 7/0 9/0 6/0 0/0 7/2 9/1 4/0 9/1 4 51 33
4 Ove Salte Hå Pistolklubb 8/0 7/0 7/0 4/0 7/3 6/0 7/1 5/0 4 51
5 Kjetil Sætre Time Pistolklubb 7/0 0/0 6/0 5/0 4/1 4/0 7/0 6/0 1 39
6 Ronny Espeland Time Pistolklubb 7/0 6/0 7/0 0/0 3/0 6/0 6/1 2/0 1 37
Hege Nordås Time Pistolklubb 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 DNS

1G - Grov
1G - Grov :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Kjetil Eia Time Pistolklubb 9/0 12/0 10/0 6/2 7/1 7/1 9/3 12/0 7 72 *72
2 Livar Gudmestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/0 8/1 10/2 6/0 8/4 9/0 8/4 10/1 12 68

1G - Grov :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Kjetil Hansen Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 9/0 10/1 5/0 7/3 5/3 7/2 9/0 10/0 9 62 33

1G - Grov :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Ove Salte Hå Pistolklubb 3/0 7/0 6/0 1/2 5/1 6/0 6/2 7/0 5 41 33

1G - Grov :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Per Magne Hoftun Time Pistolklubb 7/0 7/0 7/0 5/0 5/1 8/1 4/0 7/0 2 50 66
2 Ronny Espeland Time Pistolklubb 3/0 6/0 4/0 3/0 5/2 6/3 5/2 6/1 8 38

1M - Militær
1M - Militær :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Glenn Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 9/0 10/1 9/1 9/4 7/1 11/2 9/4 12/0 13 76 *110
2 Kristian Lund Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 7/0 6/0 9/1 8/1 6/1 8/0 6/1 8/0 4 58
Livar Gudmestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 DNS

1M - Militær :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Odd Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 9/0 10/1 9/2 8/2 8/2 9/1 8/3 10/0 11 71 66
2 Roald Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 7/0 10/0 6/1 7/4 7/3 8/1 6/2 12/1 12 63

1M - Militær :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Kolbjørn Olafsen Time Pistolklubb 2/0 2/0 7/0 2/0 6/1 2/0 5/1 4/0 2 30 33

1M - Militær :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Jan Petter Faa Sola Pistolklubb 4/0 7/0 9/0 7/0 6/1 8/0 4/1 6/1 3 51 116
2 Per Magne Hoftun Time Pistolklubb 7/0 6/0 7/0 7/2 5/0 7/0 6/0 6/0 2 51 50
3 Eivind Herredsvela Time Pistolklubb 8/0 8/0 8/0 2/0 5/0 4/1 5/0 8/0 1 48
4 Kjetil Sætre Time Pistolklubb 2/0 8/1 5/0 5/0 5/0 7/1 5/1 2/0 3 39
5 Jan Erik Lunde Sola Pistolklubb 4/0 4/0 6/0 5/0 4/0 6/0 4/1 4/0 1 37

1R - Revolver
1R - Revolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Glenn Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 9/0 12/2 10/0 9/4 8/3 11/1 9/4 12/2 16 80 *73
2 Kjetil Eia Time Pistolklubb 9/0 10/2 10/0 9/6 8/2 11/3 7/3 10/0 16 74

1R - Revolver :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Roald Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 9/0 10/1 10/1 5/3 8/1 11/2 8/2 12/1 11 73 33

1R - Revolver :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
Dagfinn Kristian Arnold Astrup Sandnes Pistolklubb 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 DNS

1R - Revolver :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Jan Olav Grannes Sandnes Pistolklubb 5/0 6/0 9/0 6/2 7/3 9/0 8/4 7/0 9 57 99
2 Knut Ivar Sørheim Time Pistolklubb 5/0 6/0 5/0 6/0 7/3 5/0 5/0 6/0 3 45
3 Per Magne Hoftun Time Pistolklubb 7/0 7/1 6/0 4/0 4/1 5/0 6/0 4/1 3 43

1SP - Spesialpistol
1SP - Spesialpistol :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Premie
1 Odd Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 8/0 8/0 8/0 8/2 7/2 8/2 7/2 10/0 8 64 *126
2 Kristian Lund Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 3/0 10/1 9/0 6/2 7/2 10/2 8/3 10/0 10 63 79
3 Roald Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 8/0 10/1 9/0 8/3 5/1 8/1 6/3 8/0 9 62 33
4 Jan Kvalbein Time Pistolklubb 7/0 4/0 8/0 6/3 7/1 8/0 6/3 10/1 8 56
5 Lars Erik Fjelldal Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 8/0 6/0 8/0 5/0 4/0 4/0 6/0 10/1 1 51
6 Liv Håland Hå Pistolklubb 8/0 6/1 7/0 6/0 5/0 8/0 4/1 6/0 2 50
7 Knut Ivar Sørheim Time Pistolklubb 6/0 2/0 9/1 7/0 0/0 6/1 7/0 4/0 2 41

1SR - Spesialrevolver
1SR - Spesialrevolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Premie
1 Odd Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 8/0 10/2 9/1 8/3 7/1 8/0 8/2 9/1 10 67 *126
2 Glenn Bjorheim Hå Pistolklubb 8/0 8/1 9/2 6/3 6/3 10/2 8/4 10/0 15 65 79
3 Kjetil Eia Time Pistolklubb 5/0 8/0 7/0 6/1 5/0 8/1 6/1 10/0 3 55 33
4 Knut Ivar Sørheim Time Pistolklubb 5/0 6/1 5/0 6/2 5/3 10/2 7/1 10/2 11 54
5 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä Hå Pistolklubb 5/0 8/0 7/1 5/1 3/2 10/2 4/2 8/0 8 50
6 Lars Erik Fjelldal Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 5/0 8/1 4/0 7/0 3/2 6/1 5/1 8/0 5 46
7 Kristian Lund Hafrsfjord Pistolklubb 4/0 0/0 2/1 3/2 4/1 10/1 6/0 8/0 5 37