1FGMRSPSR Norgesfelt
Time Pistolklubb
Resultatliste
1F - Fin
1F - Fin :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Livar Gudmestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/0 12/1 7/1 7/3 9/1 11/4 7/5 12/2 17 74 *110
2 Are Wivestad Sola Pistolklubb 9/0 8/0 10/2 7/4 8/2 11/4 9/3 12/0 15 74
3 Kjetil Eia Time Pistolklubb 9/0 9/0 10/1 4/1 6/3 11/1 9/2 10/1 9 68

1F - Fin :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Knut Ivar Sørheim Time Pistolklubb 8/0 10/2 10/1 7/2 6/3 9/1 9/3 12/1 13 71 33

1F - Fin :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Frode Oplenskedal Sola Pistolklubb 8/0 10/1 9/0 5/3 8/3 11/1 9/2 10/0 10 70 116
2 Mats Andre Amdal Stavanger Pistolklubb 8/0 8/0 10/0 9/4 5/1 9/1 9/2 12/0 8 70 50
3 Olav Austad Egersund Pistolklubb 8/0 6/1 6/0 4/1 6/1 9/2 8/0 8/0 5 55
4 Bjørn Ove Hellås Time Pistolklubb 4/0 11/1 8/0 4/0 5/0 9/2 7/0 6/0 3 54
5 Per Magnus Vagle Stavanger Pistolklubb 0/0 6/0 5/0 3/1 7/1 2/0 3/0 8/1 3 34

1F - Fin :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Ronny Espeland Time Pistolklubb 2/0 7/0 6/0 3/0 6/0 6/1 4/1 8/2 4 42 66
2 Kjetil Sætre Time Pistolklubb 7/0 8/0 9/0 0/0 4/0 4/0 2/0 4/0 0 38

1G - Grov
1G - Grov :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Roald Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 9/0 12/1 10/2 9/2 8/1 11/2 7/4 8/0 12 74 *102
2 Livar Gudmestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 9/0 12/1 10/2 7/0 8/4 8/1 9/3 10/2 13 73
3 Kjetil Eia Time Pistolklubb 9/0 9/0 4/0 8/1 8/3 11/2 5/3 12/1 10 66

1M - Militær
1M - Militær :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Roald Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 8/0 10/0 9/1 7/3 8/2 7/3 9/1 10/0 10 68 *72
2 Are Wivestad Sola Pistolklubb 5/0 12/2 10/0 7/3 8/0 6/2 6/1 8/1 9 62

1M - Militær :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Frode Oplenskedal Sola Pistolklubb 9/0 6/1 8/0 7/2 4/0 9/1 6/2 9/0 6 58 66
2 Mats Andre Amdal Stavanger Pistolklubb 8/0 4/0 6/0 4/0 2/0 5/0 4/1 6/0 1 39

1M - Militær :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Ronny Espeland Time Pistolklubb 3/0 10/0 6/0 4/0 5/1 6/0 4/1 5/1 3 43 66
2 Kjetil Sætre Time Pistolklubb 2/0 2/0 0/0 2/1 2/0 2/0 3/1 4/1 3 17

1R - Revolver
1R - Revolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Are Wivestad Sandnes Pistolklubb 8/0 12/1 9/1 9/4 6/3 9/2 7/0 10/2 13 70 *70
2 Kjetil Eia Time Pistolklubb 7/0 11/1 6/1 6/1 6/2 11/1 6/2 8/0 8 61

1R - Revolver :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Frode Oplenskedal Sola Pistolklubb 9/0 2/0 9/1 4/0 8/5 10/1 5/2 8/0 9 55 66
2 Bjørn Ove Hellås Time Pistolklubb 7/0 4/0 4/0 4/1 5/0 4/0 3/0 4/0 1 35

1SP - Spesialpistol
1SP - Spesialpistol :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Premie
1 Knut Ivar Sørheim Time Pistolklubb 7/0 2/0 2/0 5/0 5/0 4/0 5/1 6/1 2 36 *68
2 Olav Austad Egersund Pistolklubb 0/0 2/0 4/0 3/1 3/0 6/0 4/3 4/0 4 26

1SR - Spesialrevolver
1SR - Spesialrevolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX Sum Premie
1 Roald Fuglestad Hå Pistolklubb 5/0 10/0 9/0 6/3 6/2 8/0 8/2 6/4 11 58 *68
2 Knut Ivar Sørheim Time Pistolklubb 7/0 6/0 7/0 6/3 2/1 6/1 6/1 7/1 7 47