TPK 1FGMR Felt, KLM FG
Trondhjems Pistolklubb
Resultatliste
Felt Fin
Felt Fin :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 11/6 12/1 10/5 11/2 12/4 10/3 11/2 12/2 9/5 33 108 A *203
2 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 11/6 12/1 10/5 11/4 12/5 10/4 9/2 12/3 9/6 42 106 A 43
3 Frank Nordgaard Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 11/3 12/1 10/4 11/2 12/3 10/5 11/3 10/4 9/6 35 106 A
4 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 10/5 11/6 10/0 10/3 9/3 12/3 10/6 11/3 12/3 9/5 37 104 B

Felt Fin :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Roar Holden Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 12/1 10/4 11/3 12/3 10/2 11/3 12/2 9/5 32 108 A 181
2 Rune Kristian Hansen Ørland Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 12/1 9/4 11/3 12/3 10/5 11/2 12/3 9/4 33 107 A 138
3 Geir Sverre Gjendem Stjørdal Pistolklubb 10/5 11/5 12/1 10/3 11/1 12/4 10/3 11/5 10/1 9/4 32 106 A 69
4 Geir Atle Småvik Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 10/6 12/1 8/3 9/1 12/5 10/4 11/5 12/1 9/2 34 103 B
5 Terje Myhre Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 7/2 12/1 10/4 11/3 10/4 10/6 11/1 12/2 9/5 31 102 B
6 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/4 11/6 12/0 5/2 11/1 12/1 10/4 11/2 12/3 9/4 27 102 B
7 Øivind Isdahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 12/1 8/2 9/1 10/2 10/3 11/1 8/3 9/1 22 98 B
8 Ola Todal Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 9/2 8/1 9/2 8/1 10/0 10/3 7/0 12/3 9/5 22 92 B
9 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 10/3 11/3 12/0 5/1 9/0 10/1 8/3 6/1 10/1 9/6 19 90 C

Felt Fin :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 11/6 12/1 10/3 11/1 10/2 10/1 11/4 10/4 9/3 30 104 B 198
2 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 11/5 12/1 10/4 11/2 10/3 8/3 11/3 10/2 9/2 31 102 B 163
3 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 10/1 7/1 11/1 12/4 8/2 8/2 12/3 9/5 28 98 B 90
4 Jon Olav Holan Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 7/3 10/1 10/2 11/0 12/2 10/5 11/2 8/1 9/5 24 98 B 64
5 Gunn Kleiven Skaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/2 11/3 12/1 10/5 9/0 11/4 9/2 4/0 8/2 8/3 22 92 B 43
6 Hans Christian Granhus Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/2 6/1 10/0 9/2 9/0 12/1 8/3 6/0 12/1 7/5 15 89 C
7 Kim Holger Mathisen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/1 9/3 12/1 9/3 5/0 12/2 10/4 4/0 12/3 7/3 20 88 C
8 Birger Berg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 9/3 10/1 8/2 9/1 10/1 4/1 10/3 8/2 8/3 17 85 C
9 Bjørn Kristian Haarberg Agdenes Pistolklubb 9/2 6/1 9/2 6/4 9/0 10/0 8/1 8/1 6/1 7/2 14 78 C
10 Rune Bernhard Haarberg Agdenes Pistolklubb 9/3 7/1 10/0 10/2 11/1 6/1 7/0 6/0 4/1 7/1 10 77 C
11 Magne Staveli Skinstad Orkla Pistolklubb 6/2 7/0 10/0 10/2 6/2 2/0 4/0 9/2 8/0 8/5 13 70 C
12 Gøran Buberg Orkla Pistolklubb 6/1 9/1 12/0 6/1 7/1 2/0 4/0 6/1 6/0 4/2 7 62 C
13 Arve Snekkestad Selbu Pistolklubb 9/2 5/0 8/0 6/0 5/0 4/0 6/0 4/0 5/1 8/1 4 60 C

Felt Fin :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Anders Vik Stjørdal Pistolklubb 10/6 11/6 12/1 10/4 11/3 10/2 10/4 11/3 12/3 9/3 35 106 A 189
2 Brynjar Jerpstad Orkla Pistolklubb 10/4 9/3 8/0 8/2 11/0 12/2 10/3 11/4 8/0 9/4 22 96 B 150
3 Arne Bernhard Martinsen Orkla Pistolklubb 10/2 9/3 12/0 9/0 8/3 12/3 6/3 9/2 6/0 9/4 20 90 D 80
4 Kristian Glasø Walseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 5/2 11/1 7/3 8/0 12/1 8/2 7/1 10/1 7/0 14 85 D 54
5 Roy Andre Wahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/1 11/2 10/0 10/2 4/0 10/3 9/1 7/0 8/1 8/5 15 84 D
6 Kristian Myklebost Hansen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 10/2 10/2 9/2 9/2 8/2 5/0 9/2 6/0 7/4 19 82 D
7 Øivind Mosand Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/1 9/0 9/2 10/3 7/0 6/0 6/1 10/2 6/2 8/2 13 79 D
8 Evie Harriet Sandberg Stjørdal Pistolklubb 10/2 11/2 6/0 7/3 8/0 5/0 4/2 5/0 4/0 8/2 11 68 D
9 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 9/2 7/0 0/0 6/2 8/0 12/2 7/2 5/0 4/0 8/3 11 66 D
10 Hilde Neumann Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/3 6/0 0/0 6/1 7/0 2/0 6/0 4/0 0/0 7/2 6 44 D
11 Roar Venaas Skjønberg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 0/0 4/1 4/0 0/0 4/0 0/0 0/0 3/0 4/0 6/0 1 25 D

Felt Grov
Felt Grov :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 11/6 12/1 10/5 11/1 12/6 10/6 11/2 12/3 9/5 40 108 A *184
2 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 11/5 12/0 10/4 11/2 10/4 10/5 11/3 12/3 9/6 35 106 A 64
3 Rune Kristian Hansen Ørland Pistolklubb 10/6 11/4 12/1 10/4 11/3 10/4 10/4 10/3 12/3 9/3 35 105 A
4 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 10/4 11/6 12/0 6/0 11/0 12/4 10/3 9/0 12/1 9/5 23 102 B
5 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 11/4 12/1 10/1 11/6 12/3 10/6 8/1 10/3 7/2 32 101 B

Felt Grov :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Geir Atle Småvik Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 11/4 10/1 9/4 11/2 12/4 10/4 11/4 12/2 9/3 31 105 A 129
2 Øivind Isdahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 9/5 11/1 10/4 11/0 12/1 10/3 8/2 12/2 9/5 27 102 B 43
3 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 11/4 12/1 9/2 9/1 8/1 10/3 7/2 12/5 9/2 27 97 B
Hans Christian Granhus Trondhjems Pistolklubb 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 DNF

Felt Grov :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 9/3 12/1 10/2 11/3 12/3 9/2 11/3 12/2 9/5 26 104 B 150
2 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/2 11/4 11/0 10/2 11/0 12/4 9/4 11/3 8/3 7/3 25 100 B 64
3 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/2 9/2 10/0 4/1 11/0 10/1 10/5 11/1 8/0 9/4 16 92 B
4 Magne Staveli Skinstad Orkla Pistolklubb 10/2 9/3 12/1 10/2 8/0 10/1 9/1 9/0 6/0 6/2 12 89 C
5 Gøran Buberg Orkla Pistolklubb 0/0 8/1 10/1 8/1 6/0 8/0 2/0 2/0 7/2 7/4 9 58 C

Felt Grov :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Brynjar Jerpstad Orkla Pistolklubb 10/5 11/5 8/0 10/3 11/2 4/1 8/4 9/2 8/3 7/3 28 86 D 129
2 Jon Olav Holan Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 7/1 8/0 4/1 7/1 12/0 7/2 9/2 8/1 4/2 12 75 D
3 Geir-Vidar Sørheim Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/0 3/1 10/1 10/2 0/0 4/0 7/3 4/0 6/1 7/0 8 57 D

Felt Militær
Felt Militær :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 11/5 12/1 10/5 11/2 12/5 10/6 11/4 12/3 9/5 42 108 A *217
2 Roar Holden Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/2 11/5 12/1 9/3 11/3 12/5 10/6 11/2 12/2 9/2 31 107 A
3 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 10/5 11/4 10/1 7/2 11/1 12/5 10/6 11/3 12/4 9/3 34 103 B

Felt Militær :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Geir Sverre Gjendem Stjørdal Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 12/1 10/4 11/1 12/4 8/3 11/3 12/5 9/2 32 106 A 181
2 Frank Nordgaard Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 11/4 10/1 10/4 11/2 12/2 10/3 11/4 10/1 7/4 31 102 B 138
3 Geir Atle Småvik Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 12/1 10/5 9/2 12/3 10/2 6/1 12/2 9/4 28 101 B 69
4 Terje Myhre Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 12/0 10/4 11/1 10/3 9/4 8/1 10/0 9/3 25 100 B
5 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 11/5 12/0 7/2 11/3 10/3 10/6 9/1 12/3 5/1 29 97 B
6 Rune Bernhard Haarberg Agdenes Pistolklubb 7/1 8/1 8/1 10/3 10/1 12/3 10/2 11/2 8/2 8/0 16 92 B
7 Ola Todal Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 9/3 6/1 9/2 11/0 12/3 10/3 10/2 8/1 4/1 19 89 C
8 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 11/3 10/1 10/2 7/2 12/6 10/3 8/2 6/2 4/2 26 88 C
9 Terje Ofstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/2 11/3 11/0 10/3 9/0 10/2 8/3 6/1 8/3 7/1 18 88 C

Felt Militær :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 12/1 10/4 11/0 12/3 8/2 9/3 12/6 7/2 29 102 B 249
2 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/2 11/3 12/0 9/4 11/1 10/1 10/3 5/1 12/4 7/2 21 97 B 211
3 Jørgen Andersen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/2 11/1 10/3 10/4 9/0 12/4 10/5 6/1 12/3 8/4 27 96 B 138
4 Yngve Rolseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 11/3 12/0 9/1 11/2 8/2 10/3 8/3 10/3 6/2 23 95 B 108
5 Stig Eriksen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/1 11/4 10/1 7/2 10/1 12/2 10/2 8/1 8/1 8/3 18 94 B 86
6 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 11/5 10/1 8/0 11/3 4/0 10/5 7/1 10/4 9/3 24 89 C 60
7 Asbjørn Fostervold Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 8/3 10/1 9/2 10/2 10/1 10/1 6/1 8/1 8/0 15 88 C 52
8 Bjørn Kristian Haarberg Agdenes Pistolklubb 9/0 11/3 10/1 7/2 8/2 10/1 9/4 8/1 8/1 7/3 18 87 C 43
9 Hans Christian Granhus Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 11/2 6/0 10/3 9/4 10/1 10/1 6/1 6/0 7/1 16 84 C
10 Kim Holger Mathisen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 7/2 6/0 8/2 11/2 7/2 8/2 7/2 10/2 9/2 19 83 C
11 Jan Husby Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/4 11/3 10/0 9/4 7/1 8/3 8/1 6/0 6/1 8/3 20 81 C
12 Arne Årvåg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/0 9/4 10/2 8/3 7/0 10/2 8/3 9/1 6/1 6/1 17 81 C
13 Magne Staveli Skinstad Orkla Pistolklubb 7/1 7/2 12/0 7/1 9/0 12/2 10/4 4/0 4/1 7/3 14 79 C
14 Geir Hoff Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 9/2 5/1 10/1 10/1 6/0 7/2 5/1 6/1 6/4 18 74 C
15 Gunn Kleiven Skaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 11/3 11/1 4/0 8/2 8/2 9/4 4/1 4/1 5/0 17 74 C
16 Dag Magnus Østvold Skavdal Stjørdal Pistolklubb 7/1 7/3 6/0 8/1 10/0 6/0 8/3 6/1 10/0 6/0 9 74 C
17 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 7/0 8/0 8/0 5/0 7/0 10/1 7/2 3/2 8/3 9/3 11 72 C
18 Jon Olav Holan Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/2 11/4 12/1 7/1 7/0 0/0 10/3 4/1 8/1 5/1 14 71 C
19 Gøran Buberg Orkla Pistolklubb 9/0 8/2 10/0 7/0 5/0 8/2 4/1 4/0 10/3 5/1 9 70 C
20 Birger Berg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/0 8/1 4/0 5/0 6/0 8/1 2/0 4/0 6/0 7/2 4 56 C
21 Arve Snekkestad Selbu Pistolklubb 6/0 7/2 5/2 0/0 6/0 6/2 6/1 4/0 7/2 8/2 11 55 C
22 Finn Åvitsland Rørvik Pistolklubb 7/1 6/2 8/1 5/0 2/0 6/1 5/0 2/1 4/1 5/1 8 50 C

Felt Militær :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Brynjar Jerpstad Orkla Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 12/1 8/0 9/3 10/3 10/5 11/3 12/0 9/1 25 102 B 181
2 Anders Vik Stjørdal Pistolklubb 10/2 11/3 12/1 10/3 10/2 12/4 9/3 10/2 12/1 0/0 21 96 B 138
3 Geir-Vidar Sørheim Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 9/0 12/0 8/0 11/0 8/3 7/2 7/2 10/1 5/0 8 86 D 69
4 Kristian Glasø Walseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/2 9/3 8/0 10/2 8/0 10/2 8/3 4/0 10/2 6/0 14 81 D 43
5 Kristoffer Eliassen Tørum Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/1 6/1 11/1 6/1 9/0 8/1 8/1 8/2 8/2 6/2 12 80 D
6 Øivind Mosand Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 9/1 9/0 5/1 6/0 4/1 7/2 8/1 4/0 6/3 9 65 D
7 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 2/0 8/0 6/0 7/2 11/3 6/2 5/0 4/0 8/2 4/2 11 61 D
8 Ole Kristian Wist Solli Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/1 6/1 6/0 8/1 4/0 7/0 6/1 2/1 6/0 7/3 8 61 D
9 Kristian Myklebost Hansen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 2/0 5/1 6/0 2/0 6/1 2/0 5/2 2/0 8/2 6/0 6 44 D
10 Olav Wikan Trondhjems Pistolklubb 3/1 2/0 5/0 2/0 4/0 5/2 3/2 2/0 5/0 6/0 5 37 D

Felt Revolver
Felt Revolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 11/6 12/1 10/5 11/4 12/4 10/5 11/4 12/3 9/5 43 108 A *222
2 Bjørnar Elgsæther Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/5 11/5 12/1 10/4 11/0 12/5 10/4 10/1 12/4 9/3 32 107 A 64
3 Rune Kristian Hansen Ørland Pistolklubb 10/5 11/4 12/1 9/1 10/1 12/4 10/2 10/3 12/3 8/5 29 104 B
4 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 10/0 10/4 11/3 12/1 10/5 11/5 10/4 8/3 33 103 B
5 Jørgen Andersen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 11/3 10/0 10/1 9/3 12/5 10/4 8/3 12/5 8/3 32 100 B

Felt Revolver :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Terje Myhre Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 11/3 12/1 10/3 11/1 12/4 10/4 10/3 12/5 9/2 29 107 A 155
2 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 11/2 11/1 10/2 9/2 12/4 10/5 7/0 12/3 7/5 29 99 B 103
3 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/1 11/5 12/1 8/5 11/0 12/3 10/0 10/2 10/1 4/2 20 98 B
4 Ola Todal Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 11/3 10/1 10/0 9/3 10/2 8/1 9/3 10/1 8/4 22 95 B
5 Stig Eriksen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/1 9/2 12/1 8/1 9/4 10/1 8/2 8/2 11/3 6/2 19 91 C
6 Ragnar Thyholt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/1 11/3 8/0 4/0 7/0 8/0 8/4 5/0 8/3 6/2 13 75 C

Felt Revolver :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 11/6 12/1 10/2 11/2 12/6 10/4 10/3 10/2 8/2 33 104 B 215
2 Yngve Rolseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 11/4 12/1 10/3 9/2 12/1 10/5 9/1 10/2 7/3 28 100 B 181
3 Kim Holger Mathisen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 11/3 12/0 6/1 10/1 12/2 10/3 8/1 12/1 9/2 18 100 B 108
4 Jon Olav Holan Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/1 11/5 12/1 7/0 7/1 12/2 7/1 6/1 12/3 9/2 17 93 B 82
5 Bjørn Kristian Haarberg Agdenes Pistolklubb 10/1 11/4 10/1 7/2 9/0 10/3 9/1 9/2 8/3 7/4 21 90 C 60
6 Jan Husby Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 11/4 8/0 10/4 9/0 12/2 9/3 7/0 8/0 6/5 20 89 C
7 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 11/5 6/0 5/0 8/2 8/1 10/3 9/3 12/2 7/0 19 86 C
8 Rune Bernhard Haarberg Agdenes Pistolklubb 10/4 9/3 10/0 10/3 8/0 8/2 8/1 8/1 6/1 6/4 19 83 C
9 Terje Ofstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 11/2 6/1 8/4 8/0 12/2 8/2 2/0 8/3 8/3 20 81 C
10 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 9/2 10/1 4/1 9/0 10/2 10/4 6/2 8/2 3/0 17 79 C
11 Arne Årvåg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/1 9/3 8/1 6/2 7/0 10/2 8/3 9/2 6/3 6/0 17 77 C
12 Geir Hoff Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/1 9/2 9/1 8/2 9/0 9/2 5/1 5/0 9/3 7/4 16 76 C
13 Birger Berg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/4 9/2 10/0 10/1 9/0 8/2 9/4 0/0 4/1 7/2 16 75 C
14 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 6/2 8/1 8/0 7/2 11/2 6/1 8/1 5/4 6/1 4/3 17 69 C
15 Gunn Kleiven Skaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/1 6/2 8/0 6/0 7/0 5/1 6/1 4/0 8/2 7/3 10 63 C

Felt Revolver :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Geir Sverre Gjendem Stjørdal Pistolklubb 10/2 10/5 10/0 10/3 11/1 10/1 10/6 11/1 12/3 9/1 23 103 B 172
2 Anders Vik Stjørdal Pistolklubb 10/4 10/3 10/1 10/1 11/0 12/4 9/3 10/4 10/3 5/2 25 97 B 116
3 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 10/5 8/1 10/1 10/2 8/1 12/2 10/2 4/0 12/0 7/2 16 91 D 56
4 Jonas Kristensen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/3 8/3 12/1 9/3 8/1 12/1 10/5 10/2 8/1 5/2 22 90 D
5 Geir-Vidar Sørheim Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 11/3 8/0 10/2 10/1 10/2 7/1 2/0 10/2 4/1 12 81 D
6 Kristoffer Eliassen Tørum Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/2 9/2 6/0 2/0 0/0 8/0 8/3 4/0 4/0 8/1 8 59 D
7 Evie Harriet Sandberg Stjørdal Pistolklubb 4/0 6/1 7/0 7/1 6/0 2/0 2/0 0/0 2/0 4/1 3 40 D
Frank Nordgaard Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 11/1 12/1 7/1 9/3 12/3 8/6 0/0 0/0 0/0 19 69 DNF

Felt Revolver :: Klasse U14 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Luka Daniel Tarannikov Wahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 3/0 11/2 6/0 2/0 6/0 6/0 3/0 4/0 7/1 7/2 5 55 C 86
2 Henning Elgsæther Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/0 2/0 10/0 3/0 9/0 8/1 7/0 2/0 4/0 2/0 1 51 C

KM: Felt Fin
KM: Felt Fin :: Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Omsk
Gull Roar Holden Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 12/1 10/4 11/3 12/3 10/2 11/3 12/2 9/5 32 108
Sølv Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 11/6 12/1 10/5 11/4 12/5 10/4 9/2 12/3 9/6 42 106 0
Bronse Frank Nordgaard Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 11/3 12/1 10/4 11/2 12/3 10/5 11/3 10/4 9/6 35 106 0
4 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 11/6 12/1 10/3 11/1 10/2 10/1 11/4 10/4 9/3 30 104
5 Terje Myhre Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 7/2 12/1 10/4 11/3 10/4 10/6 11/1 12/2 9/5 31 102
6 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 11/5 12/1 10/4 11/2 10/3 8/3 11/3 10/2 9/2 31 102
7 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/4 11/6 12/0 5/2 11/1 12/1 10/4 11/2 12/3 9/4 27 102
8 Jon Olav Holan Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 7/3 10/1 10/2 11/0 12/2 10/5 11/2 8/1 9/5 24 98
9 Hans Christian Granhus Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/2 6/1 10/0 9/2 9/0 12/1 8/3 6/0 12/1 7/5 15 89
10 Kim Holger Mathisen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/1 9/3 12/1 9/3 5/0 12/2 10/4 4/0 12/3 7/3 20 88
11 Kristian Glasø Walseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 5/2 11/1 7/3 8/0 12/1 8/2 7/1 10/1 7/0 14 85
12 Roy Andre Wahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/1 11/2 10/0 10/2 4/0 10/3 9/1 7/0 8/1 8/5 15 84
13 Kristian Myklebost Hansen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 10/2 10/2 9/2 9/2 8/2 5/0 9/2 6/0 7/4 19 82
14 Øivind Mosand Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/1 9/0 9/2 10/3 7/0 6/0 6/1 10/2 6/2 8/2 13 79
15 Roar Venaas Skjønberg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 0/0 4/1 4/0 0/0 4/0 0/0 0/0 3/0 4/0 6/0 1 25

KM: Felt Fin :: Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Omsk
Gull Gunn Kleiven Skaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/2 11/3 12/1 10/5 9/0 11/4 9/2 4/0 8/2 8/3 22 92
2 Hilde Neumann Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/3 6/0 0/0 6/1 7/0 2/0 6/0 4/0 0/0 7/2 6 44

KM: Felt Fin :: Klasse V55 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
Gull Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 10/1 7/1 11/1 12/4 8/2 8/2 12/3 9/5 28 98

KM: Felt Fin :: Klasse V65 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
Gull Ola Todal Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 9/2 8/1 9/2 8/1 10/0 10/3 7/0 12/3 9/5 22 92
2 Birger Berg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 9/3 10/1 8/2 9/1 10/1 4/1 10/3 8/2 8/3 17 85

KM: Felt Fin :: Klasse V73 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
Gull Bjørn Anton Jakobsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 11/6 12/1 10/5 11/2 12/4 10/3 11/2 12/2 9/5 33 108
2 Øivind Isdahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 12/1 8/2 9/1 10/2 10/3 11/1 8/3 9/1 22 98

KM: Felt Grov
KM: Felt Grov :: Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Omsk
Gull Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 11/6 12/1 10/5 11/1 12/6 10/6 11/2 12/3 9/5 40 108
Sølv Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 11/4 12/1 10/1 11/6 12/3 10/6 8/1 10/3 7/2 32 101
Bronse Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 11/4 12/1 9/2 9/1 8/1 10/3 7/2 12/5 9/2 27 97
4 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/2 9/2 10/0 4/1 11/0 10/1 10/5 11/1 8/0 9/4 16 92
5 Jon Olav Holan Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 7/1 8/0 4/1 7/1 12/0 7/2 9/2 8/1 4/2 12 75
6 Geir-Vidar Sørheim Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/0 3/1 10/1 10/2 0/0 4/0 7/3 4/0 6/1 7/0 8 57
Hans Christian Granhus Trondhjems Pistolklubb 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 DNF

KM: Felt Grov :: Klasse V55 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
Gull Geir Atle Småvik Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 11/4 10/1 9/4 11/2 12/4 10/4 11/4 12/2 9/3 31 105
2 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 9/3 12/1 10/2 11/3 12/3 9/2 11/3 12/2 9/5 26 104
3 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/2 11/4 11/0 10/2 11/0 12/4 9/4 11/3 8/3 7/3 25 100

KM: Felt Grov :: Klasse V73 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
Gull Bjørn Anton Jakobsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 11/5 12/0 10/4 11/2 10/4 10/5 11/3 12/3 9/6 35 106
2 Øivind Isdahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 9/5 11/1 10/4 11/0 12/1 10/3 8/2 12/2 9/5 27 102