TPK Norgesfelt 1FGMRSPSR
Trondhjems Pistolklubb
Resultatliste
Felt Fin
Felt Fin :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 10/0 10/0 9/3 8/5 11/3 9/5 12/2 0/0 0/0 18 78 54
2 Frank Nordgaard Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 0/0 10/1 6/3 7/3 11/0 7/3 12/0 0/0 0/0 10 62
3 Ivar Andre Ødegård Stjørdal Pistolklubb 9/0 8/0 4/0 5/3 6/2 9/1 4/1 10/0 0/0 0/0 7 55

Felt Fin :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Geir Sverre Gjendem Stjørdal Pistolklubb 9/0 12/2 10/1 4/1 8/4 8/2 9/2 10/1 0/0 0/0 13 70 63
2 Geir Atle Småvik Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 8/0 10/0 7/1 6/1 11/2 9/4 8/2 0/0 0/0 10 68 27
3 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 12/0 10/0 5/2 6/3 11/1 8/4 8/0 0/0 0/0 10 67
4 Rune Kristian Hansen Ørland Pistolklubb 8/0 8/1 7/0 7/2 6/0 11/0 6/1 12/0 0/0 0/0 4 65
5 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 7/0 8/1 9/1 4/2 5/3 7/1 9/3 8/0 0/0 0/0 11 57

Felt Fin :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 12/2 10/1 9/2 8/5 11/2 9/3 12/1 0/0 0/0 16 80 *145
2 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 8/0 10/1 9/3 6/2 11/0 7/2 12/1 0/0 0/0 9 72 68
3 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 12/2 9/0 7/2 8/1 9/2 7/3 10/0 0/0 0/0 10 71 38
4 Lars Snoen Meldal Pistolklubb 9/0 10/0 9/0 8/1 8/1 10/0 9/1 8/0 0/0 0/0 3 71 27
5 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 6/0 7/0 9/2 8/4 10/3 5/2 8/0 0/0 0/0 11 60
6 Roy Andre Wahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 8/2 5/1 8/1 6/2 9/2 5/2 8/0 0/0 0/0 10 58
7 Birger Berg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/0 8/0 7/0 7/2 6/2 8/1 7/2 10/0 0/0 0/0 7 58
8 Magne Staveli Skinstad Orkla Pistolklubb 6/0 9/0 9/0 3/0 5/1 8/0 4/0 10/0 0/0 0/0 1 54
9 Steinar Foss Meldal Pistolklubb 7/0 8/0 7/1 5/0 7/2 6/0 4/2 5/0 0/0 0/0 5 49
10 Jan Brødreskift Rindal Sportsskyttere 0/0 7/1 5/0 5/1 4/0 6/1 7/3 11/0 0/0 0/0 6 45
11 Jon Steinar Kvaale Trondhjems Pistolklubb 3/0 4/0 6/0 5/1 4/0 6/0 3/0 6/0 0/0 0/0 1 37
12 Tore Jørgen Lollich Malvik Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 4/0 2/0 2/0 3/0 6/1 4/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 1 28

Felt Fin :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Brynjar Jerpstad Orkla Pistolklubb 5/0 8/0 9/2 6/1 8/2 10/2 7/1 8/1 0/0 0/0 9 61 76
2 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 8/0 6/0 8/0 4/0 5/3 11/1 7/1 9/0 0/0 0/0 5 58 58
3 Joar Sande Rindal Sportsskyttere 6/0 8/0 4/0 4/0 6/1 8/1 9/0 10/2 0/0 0/0 4 55 29
4 Kristian Glasø Walseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/0 8/0 9/1 7/2 4/2 4/0 7/6 9/2 0/0 0/0 13 52
5 Kristian Myklebost Hansen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/0 6/0 2/0 5/0 7/1 7/0 8/1 11/1 0/0 0/0 3 50
6 Arne Bernhard Martinsen Orkla Pistolklubb 4/0 2/0 8/0 5/0 5/2 9/0 5/1 8/0 0/0 0/0 3 46
7 Hilde Neumann Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/0 5/0 6/0 5/2 6/2 6/0 5/4 7/0 0/0 0/0 8 45
8 Håvard Moen Brækken Trondhjems Pistolklubb 2/0 6/0 2/0 5/0 2/1 6/0 5/2 4/0 0/0 0/0 3 32
9 Sonja Lillesand Trondhjems Pistolklubb 0/0 7/0 4/0 0/0 4/1 5/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 1 20

Felt Fin :: Klasse U14 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Terje Thyholt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 10/0 6/0 7/3 8/0 11/1 4/1 8/1 0/0 0/0 6 63 36
2 Luka Daniel Tarannikov Wahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/0 6/1 5/0 4/0 4/2 6/1 3/0 6/1 0/0 0/0 5 38

Felt Grov
Felt Grov :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 10/1 9/0 9/2 7/1 9/0 5/2 4/0 0/0 0/0 6 62 18

Felt Grov :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 4/0 8/0 8/1 7/0 9/1 7/2 8/0 0/0 0/0 4 60 18

Felt Grov :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 10/1 10/2 9/2 8/5 9/2 6/3 10/1 0/0 0/0 16 71 *66
2 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 5/0 8/1 4/1 8/0 9/2 9/2 6/0 0/0 0/0 6 58 18
3 Magne Staveli Skinstad Orkla Pistolklubb 6/0 7/0 8/0 7/4 4/0 8/0 6/4 7/1 0/0 0/0 9 53
4 Lars Snoen Meldal Pistolklubb 0/0 6/0 3/0 4/0 3/0 4/0 4/1 6/0 0/0 0/0 1 30

Felt Militær
Felt Militær :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 12/2 10/0 7/4 8/2 7/2 9/3 10/1 0/0 0/0 14 72 54
2 Bjørn Wold Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 10/1 10/0 8/3 5/3 10/1 6/2 10/1 0/0 0/0 11 68 18
3 Ivar Andre Ødegård Stjørdal Pistolklubb 0/0 10/1 9/1 7/1 7/3 11/1 5/1 10/0 0/0 0/0 8 59
4 Rune Kristian Hansen Ørland Pistolklubb 8/0 6/0 6/0 7/2 3/2 8/1 9/6 8/0 0/0 0/0 11 55

Felt Militær :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Geir Sverre Gjendem Stjørdal Pistolklubb 9/0 12/1 9/0 9/2 8/2 10/2 8/2 12/1 0/0 0/0 10 77 *145
2 Tore Thyholt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/0 10/0 8/0 5/1 7/1 10/0 7/0 8/0 0/0 0/0 2 63 43
3 Hans Martin Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/0 11/0 7/0 6/2 7/2 8/0 8/3 8/2 0/0 0/0 9 61 18
4 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 12/1 5/0 8/0 7/1 6/1 8/2 6/0 0/0 0/0 5 61
5 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 10/2 6/0 8/0 4/0 9/1 6/0 8/1 0/0 0/0 4 58
6 Frank Nordgaard Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 6/0 9/0 5/1 8/1 10/1 3/2 8/1 0/0 0/0 6 56
7 Terje Ofstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/0 9/0 7/0 7/2 6/0 6/1 6/3 6/0 0/0 0/0 6 51

Felt Militær :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 10/2 11/2 7/2 8/3 11/2 7/4 10/1 0/0 0/0 16 73 97
2 Jørgen Andersen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/0 10/1 9/0 7/2 6/0 8/0 6/1 10/1 0/0 0/0 5 62 83
3 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 8/0 8/0 6/2 6/3 7/1 6/3 10/1 0/0 0/0 10 60 52
4 Yngve Rolseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 10/0 6/1 8/0 5/0 8/0 3/1 10/1 0/0 0/0 3 59 40
5 Geir Hoff Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/0 8/0 6/0 7/1 5/0 8/0 8/1 11/0 0/0 0/0 2 57 31
6 Thommy Dypdahl Bangsund Trondhjems Pistolklubb 3/0 6/0 8/0 7/2 8/0 6/0 6/2 10/1 0/0 0/0 5 54 22
7 Eryk Ryszard Jaworski Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/0 8/1 7/0 5/0 7/1 8/1 5/1 8/1 0/0 0/0 5 53
8 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/0 6/0 7/0 5/1 6/1 6/0 5/0 12/0 0/0 0/0 2 52
9 Asbjørn Fostervold Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/0 8/0 4/0 7/1 7/0 6/0 7/2 4/0 0/0 0/0 3 49
10 Cecilie Silderen Kirkhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/0 4/1 6/0 5/1 5/2 10/1 5/1 8/0 0/0 0/0 6 48
11 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 5/0 8/1 2/1 7/1 4/1 5/0 6/0 8/0 0/0 0/0 4 45
12 Ronald Edward Billingslea Trondhjems Pistolklubb 3/0 3/0 6/0 5/1 5/0 9/0 7/3 5/1 0/0 0/0 5 43
13 Åge Bratt Stjørdal Pistolklubb 4/0 7/0 4/0 7/1 2/0 7/1 5/2 6/2 0/0 0/0 6 42
14 Tore Hage Meråker Pistolklubb 5/0 5/2 5/0 5/1 4/0 5/1 5/2 6/1 0/0 0/0 7 40
15 Arne Årvåg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 3/0 8/0 6/0 6/1 5/1 2/0 3/1 3/0 0/0 0/0 3 36
16 Trond Johansen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/0 6/0 2/0 4/0 3/0 6/0 5/2 6/0 0/0 0/0 2 36
17 Tore Jørgen Lollich Malvik Trondhjems Pistolklubb 2/0 4/0 3/0 4/0 4/0 6/0 3/1 2/0 0/0 0/0 1 28
18 Arve Snekkestad Selbu Pistolklubb 0/0 0/0 6/0 4/0 3/1 6/0 3/0 5/0 0/0 0/0 1 27

Felt Militær :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Brynjar Jerpstad Orkla Pistolklubb 7/0 10/1 6/1 7/2 5/1 8/1 8/3 11/2 0/0 0/0 11 62 79
2 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 9/0 8/0 5/0 6/1 7/1 6/0 7/1 6/1 0/0 0/0 4 54 63
3 Øivind Mosand Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 6/0 7/0 8/1 7/1 5/1 3/0 10/0 0/0 0/0 3 53 33
4 Kristian Glasø Walseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 9/0 2/0 5/1 5/0 6/0 4/0 6/0 0/0 0/0 1 44 23
5 Jonas Kristensen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 3/0 4/0 5/0 5/0 5/0 5/0 6/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 2 33
6 Anders Wahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 3/0 5/0 5/1 5/0 3/0 4/0 4/1 3/0 0/0 0/0 2 32
7 Kristian Myklebost Hansen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 2/0 4/0 4/0 5/1 2/0 5/0 5/1 3/0 0/0 0/0 2 30
8 Bjørn Erik Bergvin Trondhjems Pistolklubb 2/0 5/0 0/0 5/1 4/0 5/1 2/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 2 25
9 Sonja Lillesand Trondhjems Pistolklubb 2/0 7/0 3/0 4/1 5/0 0/0 0/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 1 23
10 Emil Nyløkken Glomstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 3/0 2/0 2/0 5/0 3/0 0/0 3/1 4/0 0/0 0/0 1 22
11 Bujar Dobra Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 3/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 5/0 0/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 0 12

Felt Revolver
Felt Revolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Rune Kristian Hansen Ørland Pistolklubb 9/0 11/1 8/0 9/1 8/4 6/2 9/6 12/1 0/0 0/0 15 72 65
2 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 10/1 8/1 7/3 8/5 9/0 9/3 12/1 0/0 0/0 14 72 43
3 Bjørn Wold Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 8/0 10/1 8/2 8/4 10/1 9/3 10/1 0/0 0/0 12 72
4 Ivar Andre Ødegård Stjørdal Pistolklubb 9/0 10/0 9/0 7/2 8/1 7/0 9/0 6/0 0/0 0/0 3 65
5 Jørgen Andersen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 10/2 8/0 6/1 7/0 9/0 7/4 8/0 0/0 0/0 7 62
6 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 10/1 5/1 9/2 8/3 11/1 6/1 2/0 0/0 0/0 9 60

Felt Revolver :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 12/0 7/0 6/2 8/5 10/1 7/3 10/1 0/0 0/0 12 69 54
2 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 8/0 9/0 5/2 6/1 10/0 7/3 12/1 0/0 0/0 7 64 18
3 Tore Thyholt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/0 9/1 5/0 6/1 7/2 6/1 7/3 9/1 0/0 0/0 9 57
4 Hans Martin Trondhjems Pistolklubb 0/0 9/0 8/1 8/5 7/2 9/1 5/3 10/0 0/0 0/0 12 56

Felt Revolver :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 12/1 10/1 7/0 8/1 11/0 8/2 12/1 0/0 0/0 6 77 *150
2 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/0 10/1 10/0 7/5 8/2 11/1 9/3 12/0 0/0 0/0 12 75 72
3 Thommy Dypdahl Bangsund Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/0 12/0 8/0 8/1 5/1 9/1 9/2 10/0 0/0 0/0 5 67 41
4 Frank Nordgaard Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/0 8/1 9/1 7/1 7/2 9/1 6/2 10/2 0/0 0/0 10 64 31
5 Terje Ofstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/0 8/0 4/0 6/2 7/2 10/0 5/1 8/0 0/0 0/0 5 56 22
6 Arne Erik Rekkebo Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 7/0 10/0 6/1 3/0 6/1 6/2 8/4 9/1 0/0 0/0 9 55
7 Roald Bakken Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 7/0 4/0 8/3 6/1 6/0 5/3 6/0 0/0 0/0 7 49
8 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/0 8/0 6/1 5/1 4/1 5/0 3/1 10/0 0/0 0/0 4 49
9 Arne Årvåg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/0 7/0 6/0 3/2 6/2 7/2 4/0 6/0 0/0 0/0 6 45
10 Reidar Høyholm Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 7/0 6/0 5/0 4/1 3/0 6/1 7/0 0/0 0/0 2 45
11 Geir Hoff Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 7/0 4/0 5/2 4/2 6/0 6/1 4/0 0/0 0/0 5 43
12 Birger Berg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/0 4/0 5/0 6/1 7/2 7/1 3/0 4/0 0/0 0/0 4 42
13 Ivar Hervik Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/0 5/0 3/0 2/0 2/0 6/1 5/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 3 29
14 Arve Snekkestad Selbu Pistolklubb 3/0 2/0 3/0 5/1 3/1 5/0 4/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 4 25

Felt Revolver :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Geir Sverre Gjendem Stjørdal Pistolklubb 6/0 12/0 8/1 9/2 8/3 11/2 7/3 8/0 0/0 0/0 11 69 72
2 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 6/0 6/0 8/1 7/2 5/2 6/1 4/1 8/0 0/0 0/0 7 50 49
3 Leo Vibration Trondhjems Pistolklubb 2/0 8/0 4/0 2/0 5/2 8/0 5/0 7/0 0/0 0/0 2 41 23
4 Sonja Lillesand Trondhjems Pistolklubb 2/0 5/0 5/0 4/1 3/0 2/0 5/1 2/0 0/0 0/0 2 28
5 Emil Nyløkken Glomstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/0 4/0 4/0 2/0 2/0 6/0 2/1 4/0 0/0 0/0 1 28
6 Hilde Neumann Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/0 5/0 3/0 4/1 3/0 7/0 0/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 1 28
7 Tore Hage Meråker Pistolklubb 3/0 0/0 6/1 3/1 2/1 5/1 2/0 6/0 0/0 0/0 4 27
8 Olav Wikan Trondhjems Pistolklubb 3/0 4/0 6/0 0/0 2/0 4/0 4/0 4/0 0/0 0/0 0 27

Felt Sp-Pistol
Felt Sp-Pistol :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Premie
1 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/0 8/0 9/1 8/1 7/0 8/1 6/3 10/0 0/0 0/0 6 62 *135
2 Geir Atle Småvik Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/0 8/0 7/0 6/2 6/5 10/1 8/1 10/0 0/0 0/0 9 61 83
3 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/0 10/1 9/0 7/2 6/2 3/0 8/2 10/1 0/0 0/0 8 61 52
4 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/0 8/1 9/1 6/2 5/1 8/2 8/3 8/1 0/0 0/0 11 60 40
5 Rune Kristian Hansen Ørland Pistolklubb 7/0 8/0 5/0 8/2 6/1 8/1 8/2 8/0 0/0 0/0 6 58 31
6 Terje Ofstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/0 8/2 7/0 5/2 5/0 9/1 7/1 6/0 0/0 0/0 6 52 22
7 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 6/1 7/0 6/3 5/3 6/1 7/2 6/1 0/0 0/0 11 50
8 Hans Martin Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/0 7/0 6/0 4/2 6/3 6/0 6/1 7/0 0/0 0/0 6 50
9 Arne Bernhard Martinsen Orkla Pistolklubb 2/0 6/0 7/1 3/1 5/2 6/1 5/1 8/1 0/0 0/0 7 42
10 Luka Daniel Tarannikov Wahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 2/0 8/0 0/0 6/0 5/0 5/0 5/2 6/0 0/0 0/0 2 37
11 Øivind Mosand Trondhjems Pistolklubb 0/0 4/1 3/0 0/0 7/0 6/1 6/0 6/0 0/0 0/0 2 32
12 Hilde Neumann Trondhjems Pistolklubb 3/0 4/0 5/0 3/0 4/1 6/0 3/0 3/0 0/0 0/0 1 31
13 Steinar Foss Meldal Pistolklubb 4/0 2/0 5/0 5/0 6/0 5/0 0/0 4/0 0/0 0/0 0 31
14 Roy Andre Wahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/0 0/0 5/0 5/1 0/0 0/0 5/2 8/0 0/0 0/0 3 27
15 Olav Wikan Trondhjems Pistolklubb 3/0 2/0 3/0 3/0 0/0 4/0 0/0 4/0 0/0 0/0 0 19
16 Rune Stålby Trondhjems Pistolklubb 0/0 2/0 2/0 3/0 0/0 3/0 0/0 3/0 0/0 0/0 0 13
Birger Berg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 2/0 0/0 3/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 7 DNF
Stina-Maria Aune Trondhjems Pistolklubb 0/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 2 DNF

Felt Sp-Pistol :: Klasse U14 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Premie
1 Terje Thyholt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 0/0 0/0 2/0 3/0 4/0 0/0 4/0 0/0 0/0 0 20 18

Felt Sp-Revolver
Felt Sp-Revolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Premie
1 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 10/0 9/0 8/2 7/2 10/0 8/3 8/0 0/0 0/0 7 67 *94
2 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/0 8/1 7/1 8/4 7/0 6/1 6/4 10/2 0/0 0/0 13 60 58
3 Stig Eriksen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 10/1 2/0 3/1 6/3 8/1 7/4 9/0 0/0 0/0 10 52 29
4 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/0 8/0 0/0 8/1 5/3 6/0 6/2 10/1 0/0 0/0 7 51
5 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/0 7/0 5/0 6/1 5/1 8/2 4/2 6/0 0/0 0/0 6 49
6 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 2/0 7/0 6/2 2/0 8/0 5/2 8/0 0/0 0/0 4 45
7 Hans Martin Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/0 8/0 4/0 7/0 3/0 4/0 5/2 7/0 0/0 0/0 2 44
8 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 7/0 6/0 7/0 5/0 4/0 6/0 4/0 2/1 0/0 0/0 1 41
9 Emil Nyløkken Glomstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 0/0 4/0 0/0 2/0 3/0 2/0 2/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 0 15