TPK 1MR Vinterfelt 1/3
Trondhjems Pistolklubb
Resultatliste
Felt Militær
Felt Militær :: Klasse U14 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum Oppr
1 Luka Daniel Tarannikov Wahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/2 10/1 0/0 6/2 8/0 5 32

Felt Militær :: Klasse U16 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum Oppr
1 Jesper Hildonen-Skylstad Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 8/1 6/1 4/0 10/2 2/0 4 30

Felt Militær :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum Oppr
1 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/5 11/6 11/3 11/4 10/1 19 54
2 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/5 10/3 11/4 11/5 10/1 18 53
3 Øystein Wold Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 10/3 11/2 11/3 10/0 11 52
4 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 11/6 10/1 9/4 11/3 10/2 16 51
5 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/3 10/1 11/0 10/1 9/0 5 51
6 Bjørn Wold Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/4 11/5 11/2 9/4 10/2 17 50
7 Roar Holden Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/5 11/1 11/3 9/1 10/1 11 50
8 Geir Sverre Gjendem Stjørdal Pistolklubb 11/4 11/4 8/2 9/2 9/2 14 48
9 Rune Kimo Rissa Pistolklubb 9/2 11/4 9/3 11/4 8/0 13 48
10 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9/2 11/2 9/4 9/3 8/4 15 46

Felt Militær :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum Oppr
1 Frank Nordgaard Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/5 11/4 11/2 10/2 8/1 14 51
2 Brynjar Jerpstad Orkla Pistolklubb 11/2 11/2 6/0 9/2 8/1 7 45
3 Geir Atle Småvik Orkla Pistolklubb 11/5 10/4 10/1 5/2 8/3 15 44
4 Stig Eriksen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/3 9/2 10/5 7/1 9/0 11 42
5 Jørgen Andersen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/1 9/1 7/4 6/2 10/1 9 41
6 Tore Thyholt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/1 8/1 11/3 6/1 10/1 7 40
7 Rune Bernhard Haarberg Agdenes Pistolklubb 10/1 5/2 10/2 8/2 6/1 8 39
8 Gunnar Terje Olaussen Melhus Pistolklubb 11/3 4/0 7/1 7/1 10/0 5 39
9 Tom Gundahl Olsen Verdal Sportsskytterlag 9/2 3/1 7/3 9/1 10/1 8 38
10 Hans Martin Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/3 8/2 10/1 7/5 7/4 15 37
11 Øivind Isdahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/1 5/2 9/2 7/0 7/1 6 37
12 Sebastian Stabrun Skjetne Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/3 9/2 7/3 6/2 8/1 11 35

Felt Militær :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum Oppr
1 Eirik Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/6 11/3 8/0 11/2 10/4 15 51
2 Hans Christian Granhus Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 8/2 11/2 11/4 10/1 12 49
3 Thommy Dypdahl Bangsund Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/2 9/3 8/1 9/2 10/1 9 43
4 Bjørn Hellan Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/3 9/2 8/2 5/1 8/1 9 41
5 Terje Ofstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 6/0 10/0 11/2 5/0 5 41
6 Yngve Rolseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 3/1 9/1 11/1 9/2 8/3 8 40
7 Thomas Kristensen Rønning Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 6/1 9/3 9/2 9/1 7 40
8 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 7/1 11/2 4/1 11/3 7/0 7 40
9 Morten Maaø Jakobsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/4 6/0 9/2 8/2 7/1 9 39
10 Bjørn Kristian Haarberg Agdenes Pistolklubb 6/4 7/0 10/1 9/1 7/1 7 39
11 Øivind Mosand Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/2 6/1 11/2 5/1 9/0 6 38
12 Olav Rokseth Strand Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 2/1 7/0 11/2 7/1 10/2 6 37
13 Jonas Kristensen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/1 10/1 7/0 4/1 10/1 4 37
14 Eryk Ryszard Jaworski Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/6 7/1 7/3 7/5 8/1 16 36
15 Birger Berg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/2 6/2 10/1 8/3 7/1 9 36
16 Tor Kopstad Fossum Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/3 4/1 7/0 9/2 5/1 7 36
17 Kai Inge Johansen Støren Sportsskytterklubb 4/0 6/2 11/1 7/2 7/0 5 35
18 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 6/0 9/1 7/1 6/3 7/0 5 35
19 Morten Løfshus Ottem Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 6/3 8/2 5/1 6/1 8/1 8 33
20 Roger Bjerken Hell Feltpistol Klubb 9/4 6/1 7/0 9/1 2/0 6 33
21 Gunn Kleiven Skaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/1 9/0 7/1 7/1 6/2 5 33
22 Jan Husby Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/2 6/1 9/4 3/1 7/2 10 32
23 Emil Nyløkken Glomstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/2 4/2 8/2 6/3 8/2 11 31
24 Geir Hoff Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/1 3/0 7/2 6/3 9/1 7 31
25 Espen Fiskum Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/2 5/1 4/0 6/1 8/1 5 31
26 Nikolai Eugen Lamøy Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/0 8/2 4/0 6/0 7/1 3 30
27 Asbjørn Fostervold Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/2 5/0 7/2 6/3 4/2 9 29
28 Siri Victoria Johansen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/2 8/1 7/1 6/2 0/0 6 29
29 Roy Andre Wahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 3/0 7/2 7/1 3/0 8/0 3 28
30 Ove Bø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 2/0 9/0 5/0 6/0 6/1 1 28
31 Dag Magnus Østvold Skavdal Stjørdal Pistolklubb 5/1 6/2 7/4 5/2 4/0 9 27
32 Arne Årvåg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/0 5/1 6/2 5/1 7/1 5 27
33 Magne Staveli Skinstad Orkla Pistolklubb 7/2 0/0 8/3 7/0 5/0 5 27
34 Erland Johansen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/0 4/1 6/3 5/1 2/0 5 25
35 Stina-Maria Aune Trondhjems Pistolklubb 3/0 4/1 2/0 9/1 7/1 3 25
36 Trond Johansen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/0 2/0 5/1 6/2 7/1 4 24
37 Jan Vegard Selin Stjørdal Pistolklubb 3/0 6/0 6/0 5/1 4/0 1 24
38 Leif Håkon Utne Hjarbo Trondhjems Pistolklubb 3/1 7/0 0/0 6/3 5/1 5 21

Felt Militær :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum Oppr
1 Håkon Aasen Henriksen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/3 7/2 6/1 5/1 0/0 7 26
2 Arne Bernhard Martinsen Orkla Pistolklubb 0/0 6/1 8/0 6/1 6/0 2 26
3 Lars-Petter Meyer Bedin Trondhjems Pistolklubb 3/0 4/0 8/3 5/1 4/1 5 24
4 Frank-Robert Gustavsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 0/0 7/0 4/1 7/2 4/0 3 22

Felt Revolver
Felt Revolver :: Klasse U14 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum Oppr
1 Luka Daniel Tarannikov Wahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/2 9/1 6/0 5/0 4/0 3 30

Felt Revolver :: Klasse U16 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum Oppr
1 Jesper Hildonen-Skylstad Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 3/1 6/2 10/0 7/0 2/0 3 28

Felt Revolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum Oppr
1 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/1 11/4 11/4 11/4 10/3 16 54
2 Geir Sverre Gjendem Stjørdal Pistolklubb 11/5 11/2 11/2 11/2 10/1 12 54
3 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 11/4 11/4 11/5 11/5 8/2 20 52
4 Rune Kimo Rissa Pistolklubb 11/6 9/1 11/3 11/4 10/1 15 52
5 Bjørn Wold Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/4 11/3 9/2 11/2 10/1 12 52
6 Øystein Wold Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/5 10/3 11/5 9/3 9/2 18 50
7 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9/2 11/5 10/1 10/3 10/2 13 50
8 Thomas Kristensen Rønning Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 11/3 11/6 9/4 8/2 18 49
9 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 11/3 11/6 8/1 9/2 14 48
10 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 0/0 10/1 10/2 8/1 8/2 6 36

Felt Revolver :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum Oppr
1 Stig Eriksen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/3 10/1 9/2 11/3 10/1 10 51
2 Yngve Rolseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 8/0 11/2 11/3 10/2 10 50
3 Roar Holden Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/1 9/0 11/2 9/1 10/1 5 50
4 Tom Gundahl Olsen Verdal Sportsskytterlag 11/3 11/2 11/3 9/3 7/0 11 49
5 Øivind Isdahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 7/1 9/1 11/4 10/3 12 46
6 Espen Fiskum Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 9/1 11/3 9/1 7/0 5 45
7 Terje Ofstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/3 9/2 9/1 7/4 8/1 11 44
8 Tore Thyholt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/5 9/2 11/3 6/1 8/2 13 43
9 Stina-Maria Aune Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 8/1 7/2 11/4 8/1 11 43
10 Gunnar Terje Olaussen Melhus Pistolklubb 7/3 9/0 9/2 4/1 8/1 7 37
11 Geir Atle Småvik Orkla Pistolklubb 5/1 8/1 8/1 7/0 6/0 3 34
12 Frank Nordgaard Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 6/0 8/2 2/1 6/0 6 32

Felt Revolver :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum Oppr
1 Ove Bø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/3 11/3 11/3 9/3 8/0 12 50
2 Thommy Dypdahl Bangsund Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 9/3 10/3 7/2 10/3 14 45
3 Eirik Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/4 7/3 11/2 9/1 7/2 12 45
4 Tor Kopstad Fossum Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/3 8/2 11/1 9/4 7/1 11 43
5 Jan Husby Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/2 7/0 10/2 9/1 9/2 7 43
6 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 9/2 8/0 10/3 9/1 7/1 7 43
7 Rune Bernhard Haarberg Agdenes Pistolklubb 8/0 7/2 8/5 9/4 10/2 13 42
8 Bjørn Hellan Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 7/2 8/1 7/1 9/2 9 40
9 Kai Inge Johansen Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/1 11/2 11/3 7/2 2/0 8 39
10 Frank-Robert Gustavsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/4 9/3 8/3 5/3 9/0 13 38
11 Bjørn Kristian Haarberg Agdenes Pistolklubb 9/4 9/2 8/2 6/0 5/1 9 37
12 Geir Hoff Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/3 6/1 7/0 8/4 9/1 9 35
13 Arne Erik Rekkebo Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 7/3 10/2 6/2 3/0 9/0 7 35
14 Olav Rokseth Strand Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 7/1 7/0 8/2 6/1 2/0 4 30
15 Hans Martin Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/3 9/1 7/4 6/3 2/1 12 29
16 Reidar Høyholm Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/1 6/1 6/1 8/2 2/0 5 29
17 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 7/0 6/0 6/0 4/1 6/1 2 29
18 Birger Berg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 2/0 5/1 6/2 6/1 7 28
19 Magne Staveli Skinstad Orkla Pistolklubb 6/2 7/2 0/0 7/2 7/1 7 27
20 Leif Håkon Utne Hjarbo Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/2 8/0 4/1 5/1 4/1 5 26
21 Roy Andre Wahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 3/0 10/2 4/0 4/0 4/0 2 25
22 Arne Årvåg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/1 6/2 2/0 6/1 3/0 4 23
23 Nikolai Eugen Lamøy Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/1 4/1 4/0 3/0 5/0 2 21
24 Trond Johansen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/1 2/0 4/2 5/0 4/0 3 20
25 Tore Jørgen Lollich Malvik Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/0 5/1 2/0 3/0 3/0 1 18

Felt Revolver :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum Oppr
1 Roger Bjerken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 7/0 9/1 8/1 10/3 10/1 6 44
2 Brynjar Jerpstad Orkla Pistolklubb 9/2 6/0 9/4 9/5 10/1 12 43
3 Øivind Mosand Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 8/2 9/3 9/2 8/1 8 41
4 Håkon Aasen Henriksen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/2 8/0 8/0 4/1 7/0 3 34
5 Arne Bernhard Martinsen Orkla Pistolklubb 6/0 7/0 7/1 9/0 4/0 1 33
6 Ole Kristian Wist Solli Trondhjems Pistolklubb 3/0 2/0 0/0 6/2 5/1 3 16

Felt Revolver :: Klasse Jr 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum Oppr
1 Catharina Granhus Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/1 2/0 5/2 6/3 5/0 6 24