TPK 1MR Vinterfelt 2/3
Trondhjems Pistolklubb
Resultatliste
Felt Militær
Felt Militær :: Klasse U16 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum Oppr
1 Jesper Hildonen-Skylstad Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 11/0 9/1 11/0 7/0 9/1 2 47

Felt Militær :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum Oppr
1 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/4 11/6 11/0 11/5 10/5 20 54
2 Bjørn Wold Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/2 11/5 11/0 11/4 10/4 15 54
3 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 11/6 10/4 11/1 9/4 10/5 20 51
4 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/5 11/4 11/0 8/1 10/2 12 51
5 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 11/4 11/4 10/2 8/3 10/4 17 50
6 Geir Sverre Gjendem Stjørdal Pistolklubb 11/2 9/4 11/1 9/2 10/3 12 50
7 Øystein Wold Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/1 11/3 11/0 9/2 9/3 9 48
8 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/1 11/3 8/1 9/4 9/3 12 46

Felt Militær :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum Oppr
1 Frank Nordgaard Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/3 11/4 11/0 9/2 9/2 11 51
2 Geir Atle Småvik Orkla Pistolklubb 11/3 7/1 11/0 11/5 10/2 11 50
3 Hans Martin Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/3 10/5 10/0 9/4 9/5 17 49
4 Terje Myhre Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 9/3 11/0 9/2 10/4 12 48
5 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 9/4 11/1 10/2 9/2 12 48
6 Tore Thyholt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/3 11/6 7/0 9/2 9/5 16 47
7 Tor Arne Helland Verdal Sportsskytterlag 11/4 9/2 9/1 8/1 10/2 10 47
8 Gunnar Terje Olaussen Melhus Pistolklubb 11/2 11/4 8/0 7/1 10/2 9 47
9 Bernt Johan Noodt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/3 9/3 8/0 9/2 8/3 11 45
10 Yngve Rolseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/2 9/4 8/1 7/3 8/3 13 43
11 Brynjar Jerpstad Orkla Pistolklubb 11/4 6/2 9/0 9/4 8/2 12 43
12 Rune Kristian Hansen Ørland Pistolklubb 11/3 8/2 6/0 9/4 9/2 11 43
13 Magne Granøien Støren Sportsskytterklubb 7/1 11/1 11/1 4/0 10/4 7 43
14 Stig Eriksen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/1 9/4 5/0 9/3 10/3 11 42
15 Tom Gundahl Olsen Verdal Sportsskytterlag 7/2 9/4 9/1 7/2 9/3 12 41
16 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/2 7/3 9/0 9/0 7/0 5 40
17 Rune Bernhard Haarberg Agdenes Pistolklubb 9/2 8/3 6/0 9/2 7/2 9 39
18 Ola Todal Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/1 9/4 10/1 6/1 4/1 8 39
19 Jørgen Andersen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/1 6/4 7/2 7/3 9/4 14 34
20 Øivind Isdahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/2 11/5 3/0 5/2 10/4 13 34
21 Ola Østhus Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 5/0 5/2 6/0 8/2 9/5 9 33

Felt Militær :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum Oppr
1 Thomas Kristensen Rønning Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/5 11/5 11/2 11/5 9/4 21 53
2 Sidney George Phillips Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/2 10/3 10/1 11/3 9/2 11 50
3 Ronald Edward Billingslea Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/1 8/2 11/0 8/1 10/2 6 48
4 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 11/4 7/0 9/3 8/3 13 44
5 Thomas Vikan Strøm Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 11/3 9/3 8/1 9/3 7/3 13 44
6 Terje Ofstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/4 11/4 6/0 7/2 7/1 11 42
7 Jonas Kristensen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/1 9/3 6/0 9/4 10/2 10 42
8 Thommy Dypdahl Bangsund Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/2 10/1 9/1 7/1 10/3 8 41
9 Olav Rokseth Strand Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 7/1 10/2 7/0 7/2 10/3 8 41
10 Cecilie Silderen Kirkhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 7/3 10/1 7/1 7/1 8 40
11 Emil Nyløkken Glomstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/4 11/1 5/0 7/1 8/1 7 40
12 Christoffer Valberg Fjelldal Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/4 8/0 5/1 9/1 8/2 8 39
13 Gunn Kleiven Skaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/3 7/3 7/0 7/3 9/1 10 38
14 Kai Inge Johansen Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/3 7/3 7/0 6/2 8/1 9 38
15 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 7/2 9/3 8/1 7/0 7/1 7 38
16 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 5/0 11/4 7/1 7/2 6/3 10 36
17 Hans Christian Granhus Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/1 7/2 5/2 9/1 8/1 7 36
18 Birger Berg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/2 7/4 6/1 7/1 7/1 9 35
19 Frank-Robert Gustavsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/2 7/0 8/0 6/1 10/2 5 35
20 Gøran Buberg Orkla Pistolklubb 9/1 7/3 4/0 6/0 9/0 4 35
21 Ragnar Thyholt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/5 7/2 3/0 7/2 8/0 9 34
22 Jan Vegard Selin Stjørdal Pistolklubb 5/1 6/3 7/0 7/1 8/2 7 33
23 Arne Årvåg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/3 6/0 3/0 7/0 8/1 4 32
24 Geir Hoff Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/4 7/4 2/0 9/3 7/2 13 30
25 Øivind Mosand Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 5/2 4/1 5/2 6/2 10 30
26 Magne Staveli Skinstad Orkla Pistolklubb 9/5 9/5 3/0 7/0 2/0 10 30
27 Kathrine Brandhaug Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 9/4 7/2 5/0 3/0 6/0 6 30
28 Leif Håkon Utne Hjarbo Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/2 8/1 4/0 2/0 8/1 4 29
29 Trond Johansen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/2 8/4 2/0 4/1 8/1 8 28
30 Jan Husby Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/3 8/3 3/0 5/0 6/1 7 27
31 Dag Magnus Østvold Skavdal Stjørdal Pistolklubb 5/2 9/3 4/0 7/0 2/1 6 27
32 Jon Olav Holan Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/0 4/2 4/0 5/2 7/1 5 26
33 Kristian Myklebost Hansen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/2 7/0 0/0 6/0 8/1 3 26
34 Asbjørn Fostervold Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/3 7/4 2/0 3/1 5/3 11 25
35 Kristian Glasø Walseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/0 5/3 6/0 7/2 0/0 5 23
36 Bujar Dobra Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 5/1 4/1 2/0 4/0 4/2 4 19
37 Tore Jørgen Lollich Malvik Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/0 3/0 3/1 4/0 2/0 1 17
38 Danilo Rolf Fritzsche Kaulfuss Melhus Pistolklubb 2/0 2/0 6/1 0/0 4/1 2 14

Felt Militær :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum Oppr
1 Vilius Ratautas Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/1 9/5 8/0 6/0 7/0 6 37
2 Lars-Petter Meyer Bedin Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/1 9/0 6/0 8/1 4/2 4 35
3 Johnny Johnsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/1 6/1 7/0 7/1 7/2 5 34
4 Arne Bernhard Martinsen Orkla Pistolklubb 6/1 8/2 6/0 8/1 4/0 4 32
5 Øystein Larsen Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 8/3 8/3 4/0 5/1 5/1 8 30
6 Arve Rian Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/1 6/2 6/2 7/1 6/1 7 30
7 Frank Ormøy Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 5/1 7/2 2/0 7/0 6/2 5 27
8 Frode Pedersen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/3 5/0 4/0 4/0 6/0 3 27

Felt Revolver
Felt Revolver :: Klasse U14 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum Oppr
1 Luka Daniel Tarannikov Wahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/1 3/1 5/0 3/1 4/0 3 19

Felt Revolver :: Klasse U16 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum Oppr
1 Jesper Hildonen-Skylstad Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 9/2 5/3 6/0 7/2 8/2 9 35

Felt Revolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum Oppr
1 Øystein Wold Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/4 11/5 11/1 11/3 10/4 17 54
2 Bjørn Wold Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/3 11/4 11/0 11/1 10/3 11 54
3 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 11/4 10/5 11/1 11/3 10/5 18 53
4 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/6 11/6 9/0 11/6 10/5 23 52
5 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 11/6 11/5 11/2 9/4 10/5 22 52
6 Geir Sverre Gjendem Stjørdal Pistolklubb 11/5 9/4 11/0 11/4 8/4 17 50
7 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 11/5 11/1 11/2 8/4 14 50
8 Tor Arne Helland Verdal Sportsskytterlag 11/4 10/4 9/1 9/3 10/3 15 49
9 Terje Myhre Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/4 9/3 9/1 9/2 10/4 14 48
10 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/4 11/5 9/1 9/3 9/5 18 47
11 Thomas Kristensen Rønning Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 5/2 11/1 7/3 9/4 12 41

Felt Revolver :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum Oppr
1 Bernt Johan Noodt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/4 11/5 9/2 11/2 10/4 17 52
2 Magne Granøien Støren Sportsskytterklubb 11/2 11/5 11/1 8/1 10/3 12 51
3 Tom Gundahl Olsen Verdal Sportsskytterlag 11/5 11/4 8/0 9/3 10/3 15 49
4 Tore Thyholt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 9/4 11/2 9/0 9/4 13 48
5 Stig Eriksen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/2 8/0 10/1 9/1 10/6 10 48
6 Øivind Isdahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/3 11/3 4/0 11/3 10/4 13 47
7 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/2 11/4 8/0 7/2 10/1 9 47
8 Yngve Rolseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/3 11/4 4/0 11/5 9/4 16 46
9 Rune Kristian Hansen Ørland Pistolklubb 9/1 11/2 7/2 9/2 10/1 8 46
10 Frank Nordgaard Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/2 11/3 6/0 10/3 7/2 10 45
11 Geir Atle Småvik Orkla Pistolklubb 9/3 11/2 9/1 7/2 7/2 10 43
12 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/3 9/3 9/2 7/2 10/3 13 42
13 Jørgen Andersen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 9/5 8/2 7/2 7/1 13 40
14 Ola Todal Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 9/5 9/1 5/1 7/2 12 39
15 Terje Ofstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/3 11/4 4/0 8/1 10/3 11 38
16 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/3 7/2 7/1 9/4 7/2 12 37
17 Gunnar Terje Olaussen Melhus Pistolklubb 9/2 7/3 7/1 8/2 6/1 9 37
18 Sidney George Phillips Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 9/3 6/2 7/2 4/0 10 36

Felt Revolver :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum Oppr
1 Jan Husby Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/3 9/2 9/1 9/1 10/1 8 48
2 Cecilie Silderen Kirkhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/4 9/5 9/0 9/2 10/4 15 46
3 Hans Martin Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/3 10/3 9/0 7/3 9/5 14 46
4 Arne Erik Rekkebo Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 6/1 9/2 11/1 9/0 8/3 7 43
5 Kai Inge Johansen Støren Sportsskytterklubb 11/4 8/2 10/0 9/2 4/1 9 42
6 Thommy Dypdahl Bangsund Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 8/2 7/1 7/1 10/3 9 41
7 Geir Hoff Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 8/5 6/0 8/2 7/1 11 38
8 Rune Bernhard Haarberg Agdenes Pistolklubb 9/2 7/3 2/0 9/2 10/3 10 37
9 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 10/3 3/1 9/1 6/1 9/0 6 37
10 Leif Håkon Utne Hjarbo Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 7/2 4/0 7/2 9/2 8 36
11 Reidar Høyholm Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 8/3 8/0 4/1 6/1 8 36
12 Christoffer Valberg Fjelldal Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/2 4/2 9/0 7/0 9/1 5 36
13 Arne Årvåg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/3 7/2 4/0 6/0 9/2 7 34
14 Kristian Glasø Walseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/2 6/3 7/0 9/1 6/1 7 34
15 Ragnar Thyholt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/2 8/3 6/0 6/1 6/0 6 33
16 Birger Berg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/2 7/3 6/0 7/1 6/0 6 30
17 Trond Johansen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/1 7/1 4/0 6/0 6/1 3 30
18 Catharina Granhus Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/3 4/1 6/1 7/1 4/1 7 29
19 Kristian Myklebost Hansen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/1 5/1 3/0 9/3 7/2 7 28
20 Magne Staveli Skinstad Orkla Pistolklubb 6/1 4/3 7/1 5/1 6/1 7 28
21 Olav Rokseth Strand Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 11/1 5/1 2/0 4/0 6/2 4 28
22 Gøran Buberg Orkla Pistolklubb 5/1 6/2 4/0 2/0 2/0 3 19
23 Roy Andre Wahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 2/0 0/0 2/0 6/1 3/1 2 13

Felt Revolver :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum Oppr
1 Brynjar Jerpstad Orkla Pistolklubb 11/5 11/5 4/0 7/1 10/1 12 43
2 Øivind Mosand Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/4 11/6 3/0 7/1 7/1 12 37
3 Arve Rian Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/2 9/4 7/2 6/1 6/1 10 34
4 Arne Bernhard Martinsen Orkla Pistolklubb 11/1 7/3 2/0 8/2 5/1 7 33
5 Vegard Larsen Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 4/0 8/2 4/0 9/2 5/0 4 30
6 Kristoffer Johnsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/1 4/0 8/0 4/0 2/1 2 26