TPK 1R Einar Wold Minnestevne
Trondhjems Pistolklubb
Resultatliste
Felt Revolver
Felt Revolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/5 12/5 11/4 11/4 9/4 11/4 11/4 11/3 10/6 9/2 41 105 *257
2 Sigbjørn Andersen Verdal Sportsskytterlag 10/5 12/5 11/4 11/5 9/4 10/4 11/4 11/3 10/5 9/2 41 104 138
3 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/4 12/4 11/3 11/5 10/2 10/3 11/2 11/3 10/6 9/1 33 103 69
4 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 10/4 11/4 11/6 8/4 11/5 11/3 11/2 10/4 9/5 43 102
5 Terje Kolstad Verdal Sportsskytterlag 10/4 10/5 11/3 11/4 9/3 11/4 11/3 11/2 10/5 8/3 36 102
6 Knut Inge Kjesbu Verdal Sportsskytterlag 10/3 12/3 11/1 11/3 9/2 11/4 11/3 11/3 10/4 5/4 30 101
7 Stig Arne Haugen Trondheim Sportsskyttere 10/6 12/3 11/1 11/4 8/3 10/3 11/1 11/1 10/5 5/2 29 99
8 Thomas Kristensen Rønning Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 10/4 11/3 11/3 9/2 10/4 11/1 9/3 10/5 6/0 30 97
9 Terje Myhre Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 10/3 9/2 11/2 6/2 11/5 11/3 10/3 8/4 8/2 29 94

Felt Revolver :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 12/3 11/2 11/4 9/2 11/5 11/1 11/4 10/5 7/2 33 103 215
2 Torstein Vikan Verdal Sportsskytterlag 10/6 12/5 11/2 11/4 7/4 9/4 11/3 9/4 10/5 9/1 38 99 181
3 Hans Johansen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 10/4 10/2 9/3 7/1 8/1 11/2 9/1 9/5 7/0 23 90 108
4 Jon Olav Holan Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/2 8/1 10/2 9/1 6/3 11/3 11/3 8/2 10/2 6/2 21 89 82
5 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/3 12/4 10/1 9/2 9/1 6/1 11/5 10/2 10/2 4/0 21 89 60
6 Yngve Rolseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 7/1 7/1 8/1 11/3 11/3 9/4 10/5 4/1 27 88
7 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 8/2 11/1 9/1 7/0 9/3 6/0 11/3 10/5 7/2 22 88
8 Roar Holden Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/2 8/3 11/2 6/1 4/1 8/1 11/3 10/2 10/3 9/2 20 87
9 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 6/1 8/2 9/2 7/3 10/2 11/4 7/3 10/5 7/1 26 85
10 Bjørn Hellan Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 10/1 10/2 9/1 8/1 9/3 10/1 8/2 8/3 2/1 21 84
11 Terje Ofstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/2 10/0 9/3 11/1 4/1 9/1 11/2 5/2 8/3 5/1 16 82
12 Sidney George Phillips Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/1 8/0 8/2 10/1 9/3 9/2 11/0 4/0 8/2 5/3 14 82
13 Gudmund Koran Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 9/1 8/2 7/1 9/2 9/1 10/2 6/1 9/2 5/0 14 81
14 Øivind Isdahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/3 11/4 10/2 10/4 6/2 11/3 7/1 5/4 6/3 6/1 27 80
15 Hans Christian Granhus Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/2 10/3 10/1 4/1 10/4 9/2 8/2 8/2 6/3 2/1 21 75

Felt Revolver :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Arne Bernhard Martinsen Orkla Pistolklubb 10/2 12/3 10/2 5/1 9/5 7/4 10/1 11/2 8/4 3/0 24 85 198
2 Arne Erik Rekkebo Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 8/4 7/0 9/1 9/4 4/0 11/2 11/3 6/1 11/3 8/3 21 84 163
3 Ragnar Thyholt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/2 8/3 10/2 10/4 6/2 7/2 11/1 9/2 8/4 5/3 25 82 90
4 Rune Bernhard Haarberg Agdenes Pistolklubb 8/3 9/3 6/0 10/2 6/0 8/1 8/3 10/1 7/2 6/3 18 78 65
5 Emil Nyløkken Glomstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/4 6/1 10/2 11/2 4/0 7/2 8/0 8/3 10/5 4/0 19 76
6 Rune Lundsaunet Verdal Sportsskytterlag 10/2 6/2 10/2 7/3 9/2 7/2 8/2 2/0 10/5 5/3 23 74
7 Reidar Høyholm Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/2 8/0 8/2 9/1 8/3 6/3 10/2 6/1 7/2 4/2 18 74
8 Birger Berg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/2 8/2 4/0 9/1 5/1 6/0 8/1 7/1 8/1 4/1 10 64
9 Geir Hoff Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/3 6/0 4/0 8/0 6/3 7/1 4/1 6/1 7/4 6/0 13 60
10 Vilius Ratautas Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/2 7/2 2/1 8/1 8/2 9/2 2/0 6/0 4/1 4/2 13 57
11 Catharina Granhus Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 3/1 5/0 4/0 0/0 4/1 4/0 4/0 6/1 5/1 4 42
Arne Årvåg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 DNS

Felt Revolver :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Øivind Mosand Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 10/2 11/4 11/2 8/2 11/2 8/2 7/2 10/3 2/0 22 88 86
2 Anne Mette Skogstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/2 11/3 8/0 8/1 7/1 5/1 6/0 7/1 8/4 3/0 13 68