TPK 1FGMRSPSR KLM i SPSR
Trondhjems Pistolklubb
Resultatliste
Felt Fin
Felt Fin :: Klasse U14 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Terje Thyholt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/2 10/3 9/2 10/3 9/0 10/1 11/2 11/4 10/4 9/4 25 99 B 86
2 Luka Daniel Tarannikov Wahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/0 5/0 8/1 8/1 4/0 10/1 4/0 6/0 2/0 3/0 3 54 C

Felt Fin :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 André Hansø Kristiansund Pistolklubb 10/6 10/6 11/3 11/5 11/5 12/4 11/4 11/5 10/3 9/6 47 106 A *215
2 Eldar Normann Danielsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 10/4 11/3 11/4 11/2 12/4 11/4 11/3 10/2 9/5 37 106 A 103
3 Bernt Uttakleiv Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 10/6 11/2 11/6 11/6 12/2 11/4 11/4 10/6 7/4 45 104 A 43
4 Anders Vik Stjørdal Pistolklubb 10/6 10/6 11/2 9/5 11/5 12/4 11/3 11/4 10/3 9/6 44 104 A
5 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 10/4 10/4 11/4 9/1 11/4 12/4 11/4 11/4 10/0 9/4 33 104 A
6 Frank Nordgaard Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 10/6 11/3 11/3 11/3 11/3 11/3 9/3 10/3 9/5 37 103 A
7 Roar Holden Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 9/3 11/4 10/4 11/4 10/0 8/3 11/4 10/4 9/5 36 99 B

Felt Fin :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Frode Løfaldli Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 10/6 11/2 10/6 11/4 10/2 11/3 11/4 10/5 9/4 39 103 A 172
2 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 10/5 10/2 11/6 11/4 10/1 9/3 11/4 9/4 9/3 35 100 B 116
3 Terje Myhre Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 10/5 11/3 9/5 11/4 12/3 9/3 10/3 10/3 7/3 37 99 B 56
4 Gunn Kleiven Skaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 10/4 10/4 11/4 8/1 12/3 10/0 10/0 10/4 8/5 31 99 B
5 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 9/4 11/2 10/3 9/1 12/2 9/2 11/3 10/4 9/4 25 99 B
6 Frode Knutsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 10/5 11/3 9/4 11/3 6/2 11/3 11/4 9/4 9/5 37 97 B
7 Rune Kristian Hansen Ørland Pistolklubb 10/5 10/5 5/0 11/4 9/2 12/4 11/3 9/4 9/2 10/4 33 96 B
8 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/2 7/3 11/3 9/4 11/3 10/2 10/4 10/3 6/1 7/0 25 86 C

Felt Fin :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 10/4 10/3 10/2 11/2 11/2 10/3 9/0 11/4 9/2 7/3 25 98 B 172
2 Rune Bernhard Haarberg Agdenes Pistolklubb 10/3 10/4 9/2 11/5 8/1 12/0 10/0 9/3 9/3 8/6 27 96 B 116
3 Kristian Myklebost Hansen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 9/1 7/2 10/4 8/2 8/3 7/1 11/4 10/3 8/5 31 88 C 56
4 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 10/3 10/6 11/3 11/5 4/0 10/1 6/0 10/3 10/2 5/0 23 87 C
5 Arne Bernhard Martinsen Orkla Pistolklubb 10/3 10/5 10/1 4/2 8/1 10/3 11/1 6/0 8/1 8/4 21 85 C
6 Birger Berg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/0 10/1 9/1 10/5 11/2 9/2 6/0 2/0 8/3 7/1 15 82 C
7 Evie Harriet Sandberg Stjørdal Pistolklubb 9/0 6/1 6/1 2/0 6/1 6/0 10/1 6/1 10/1 9/2 8 70 C
8 Hilde Neumann Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/4 8/3 6/1 10/5 4/0 5/1 6/2 4/1 6/0 5/0 17 62 C

Felt Fin :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Håkon Aasen Henriksen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/2 9/4 11/3 9/4 11/4 12/2 11/5 10/3 10/4 9/6 37 102 B 151
2 Emil Nyløkken Glomstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 10/5 11/3 11/6 10/4 12/3 9/3 11/5 10/4 7/4 42 101 B 65
3 Kåre Inge Viken Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 10/6 9/4 11/4 7/4 4/1 11/4 9/1 5/1 4/1 26 77 D
4 Karsten Ytterdal Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/2 9/4 10/2 9/1 2/1 8/1 4/0 10/3 7/0 3/2 16 68 D
5 Martin Wiig Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/3 8/3 6/0 8/3 6/2 6/2 8/1 2/0 8/0 7/4 18 66 D

Felt Grov
Felt Grov :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 10/6 11/4 11/6 11/5 10/3 11/3 11/3 10/5 9/6 46 104 A *143
2 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 10/5 9/4 11/3 10/0 7/2 12/3 9/2 8/2 10/4 9/1 26 95 B
3 André Hansø Kristiansund Pistolklubb 10/4 10/6 9/2 11/5 11/6 12/3 11/5 2/1 10/5 2/0 37 88 C

Felt Grov :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Frode Knutsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 10/5 11/4 11/1 9/4 12/3 11/2 11/3 10/5 9/5 36 104 A 129
2 Kåre Inge Viken Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 10/5 11/3 11/3 10/2 8/1 11/2 10/1 10/5 6/3 29 97 B
3 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 10/4 11/1 9/1 0/0 8/2 9/3 11/4 10/3 9/5 28 87 C

Felt Grov :: Klasse Jr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Jesper Hildonen-Skylstad Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 7/1 10/2 6/1 9/4 4/1 6/1 2/1 0/0 3/0 9/4 15 56 C 43

Felt Militær
Felt Militær :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Bjørn Wold Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 10/5 11/3 11/2 11/6 12/2 11/2 11/4 10/3 9/2 35 106 A *235
2 Bernt Uttakleiv Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 10/4 11/3 11/6 10/4 12/2 11/4 11/4 10/4 7/3 38 103 A 65
3 Geir Sverre Gjendem Stjørdal Pistolklubb 10/5 10/6 11/4 11/3 10/3 12/4 9/2 11/4 8/3 9/3 37 101 B
4 Roar Holden Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 10/4 11/3 6/1 11/2 12/4 9/1 10/3 10/4 9/4 32 98 B
5 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 10/6 9/3 11/3 11/4 11/3 8/3 7/2 11/3 10/4 9/2 33 97 B

Felt Militær :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Eldar Normann Danielsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 10/4 11/2 11/6 10/5 12/5 10/4 11/3 10/3 7/2 37 101 B 181
2 Frank Nordgaard Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 10/5 8/2 11/5 8/2 12/4 11/2 11/4 10/5 7/4 39 98 B 138
3 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 10/2 11/4 11/3 7/2 11/4 6/0 11/3 10/4 9/6 31 95 B 69
4 Anders Vik Stjørdal Pistolklubb 10/3 10/3 11/3 11/5 6/2 12/3 9/3 7/3 10/3 8/1 29 94 B 43
5 Tore Thyholt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 10/5 11/3 11/4 7/1 12/4 10/1 8/1 8/2 7/3 27 94 B
6 Karl Jørgen Torkildsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 10/4 10/3 10/4 10/2 10/2 10/2 8/2 10/3 5/3 30 93 B
7 Ola Todal Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 10/4 11/1 9/1 6/3 10/2 7/2 11/2 9/4 8/3 26 91 B
8 Yngve Rolseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 10/3 11/3 10/4 4/1 12/1 8/2 9/2 9/4 8/2 25 91 B
9 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 10/5 7/3 11/5 9/2 4/1 11/2 9/4 10/2 9/2 29 90 C
10 Rune Bernhard Haarberg Agdenes Pistolklubb 10/3 9/5 6/2 10/2 9/2 12/1 5/0 8/3 10/2 7/2 22 86 C

Felt Militær :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Frode Løfaldli Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 10/4 11/2 11/5 11/2 11/4 8/0 10/2 10/6 8/3 32 100 B 249
2 Aksel Martin Lernæs Hamnes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 10/3 10/1 11/4 10/1 8/3 7/2 11/3 9/2 5/3 28 91 B 211
3 Espen Wettergreen Moseng Folldal Pistolklubb 10/3 9/1 11/3 9/3 8/1 8/2 8/2 6/1 10/3 9/2 21 88 C 138
4 Terje Ofstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/2 9/4 10/2 9/1 8/2 8/0 8/1 10/2 10/3 5/0 17 87 C 108
5 Roar Kjerstadmo Rindal Sportsskyttere 8/3 8/3 9/2 6/4 11/1 12/2 9/0 11/3 7/2 5/4 24 86 C 86
6 Emil Nyløkken Glomstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 10/3 11/1 11/1 4/0 6/1 10/1 10/1 7/0 7/3 14 86 C 60
7 Jonas Kristensen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 10/5 11/1 9/2 8/1 10/3 4/0 11/3 5/2 6/1 22 84 C 52
8 Hans Christian Granhus Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 10/5 8/0 7/1 8/3 8/3 9/2 11/5 6/2 7/0 23 83 C 43
9 Øivind Mosand Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/1 7/1 9/2 9/3 7/0 12/2 6/1 8/2 10/2 5/2 16 83 C
10 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 10/2 10/4 4/1 11/3 4/0 10/3 8/0 9/2 7/1 8/1 17 81 C
11 Gunn Kleiven Skaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/1 8/1 10/2 11/3 6/2 8/1 6/2 6/2 9/0 8/2 16 81 C
12 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 9/1 10/2 9/1 7/1 9/2 8/2 3/0 9/2 10/2 4/0 13 78 C
13 Ronald Edward Billingslea Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/1 10/1 6/1 5/0 10/0 8/2 7/1 6/1 10/3 5/2 12 75 C
14 Morten Løfshus Ottem Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 8/2 10/4 7/3 5/0 8/0 8/1 6/1 6/1 8/1 7/0 13 73 C
15 Tom Krystian Noodt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/4 10/3 10/3 8/0 6/1 8/0 4/0 7/1 7/0 5/0 12 73 C
16 Jan Husby Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/1 10/3 6/2 10/3 9/0 10/3 6/1 2/1 7/2 4/0 16 71 C
17 Erland Johansen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/1 7/0 10/1 6/0 6/0 8/1 4/1 8/2 4/0 7/1 7 66 C
18 Roy Andre Wahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 8/2 4/2 9/1 6/2 10/3 8/2 0/0 5/3 7/3 18 64 C
19 Arne Årvåg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/1 10/1 2/1 7/1 10/1 4/1 4/1 8/1 4/0 5/2 10 60 C
20 Geir Hoff Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/1 8/2 0/0 9/4 7/2 5/3 4/0 7/0 5/2 6/3 17 59 C
21 Åge Bratt Stjørdal Pistolklubb 6/1 5/0 3/0 7/1 6/1 7/1 4/1 6/1 7/1 6/1 8 57 C
22 Birger Berg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/2 7/3 8/2 3/1 6/0 3/1 4/1 5/1 3/0 6/2 13 53 C

Felt Militær :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Anne Mette Skogstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 10/3 11/1 10/1 8/1 10/1 7/1 6/1 4/2 8/1 15 84 D 129
2 Håvard Moen Brækken Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/1 10/4 6/1 8/3 8/0 11/2 10/4 2/0 8/0 7/3 18 80 D 43
3 Håkon Aasen Henriksen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/0 9/1 4/1 7/0 7/0 11/2 8/2 4/0 7/0 7/1 7 72 D
4 Martin Wiig Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/3 6/1 7/1 8/3 2/1 5/0 5/0 5/0 8/1 6/0 10 60 D

Felt Militær :: Klasse Jr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Jesper Hildonen-Skylstad Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 7/0 6/1 9/2 8/2 4/1 8/0 2/0 4/1 9/1 4/1 9 61 C 43

Felt Revolver
Felt Revolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 10/6 11/4 11/5 11/3 12/3 9/3 11/3 10/5 9/6 43 104 A *243
2 Øystein Wold Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 10/5 11/2 10/1 11/1 12/4 9/1 11/4 10/4 9/3 30 103 A 138
3 Geir Sverre Gjendem Stjørdal Pistolklubb 10/5 10/4 8/2 11/5 11/2 12/3 11/3 10/2 10/5 9/3 34 102 A 69
4 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 9/0 10/5 11/3 11/4 10/3 12/2 8/1 11/4 10/3 9/3 28 101 A
5 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 10/3 11/2 11/0 9/3 10/1 8/2 11/2 10/3 9/5 25 99 B
6 Bjørn Wold Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 10/5 11/3 11/5 9/2 10/1 9/1 9/3 10/5 9/4 35 98 B
7 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 10/6 10/3 11/4 11/2 10/2 6/3 11/3 10/2 9/3 31 98 B
8 Terje Myhre Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 10/3 9/1 9/4 11/2 12/2 8/2 11/4 8/4 9/2 27 97 B
9 André Hansø Kristiansund Pistolklubb 10/5 10/6 11/4 9/5 11/3 8/2 5/0 11/1 10/5 9/3 34 94 B

Felt Revolver :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 10/5 11/3 11/3 11/2 10/4 11/4 11/3 10/2 9/3 33 104 A 155
2 Frode Knutsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 10/3 11/3 11/5 11/3 12/4 9/2 11/3 10/3 9/4 33 104 A 103
3 Jørgen Andersen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 10/6 11/2 10/3 8/2 10/4 9/3 11/3 10/4 7/5 36 96 B 43
4 Anders Vik Stjørdal Pistolklubb 10/4 10/3 11/4 11/3 8/2 8/2 9/3 11/3 10/1 4/1 26 92 B
5 Gudmund Koran Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 10/3 9/2 9/2 6/1 10/2 9/2 9/3 6/1 9/3 22 86 C
6 Kåre Inge Viken Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/4 7/3 6/0 7/3 11/3 11/3 8/3 6/2 10/2 6/2 25 81 C
7 Terje Ofstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/2 10/4 8/2 11/1 8/2 10/1 4/0 11/1 2/0 7/1 14 78 C

Felt Revolver :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Jan Husby Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 9/5 10/1 9/3 6/1 10/1 6/1 10/3 10/5 7/3 28 87 C 198
2 Roar Kjerstadmo Rindal Sportsskyttere 10/4 10/4 9/2 9/3 7/3 10/3 4/0 11/1 10/4 5/0 24 85 C 163
3 Arne Erik Rekkebo Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 8/3 10/2 8/1 8/3 8/0 9/2 9/3 9/1 10/2 6/1 18 85 C 90
4 Frode Løfaldli Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 9/1 7/2 9/2 5/1 10/0 10/2 10/2 9/4 5/2 19 83 C 65
5 Reidar Høyholm Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/0 10/4 9/2 8/4 9/1 9/2 7/2 6/1 10/2 6/4 22 82 C 43
6 Espen Wettergreen Moseng Folldal Pistolklubb 10/1 10/2 4/2 9/2 11/2 8/1 5/1 7/2 8/3 7/1 17 79 C
7 Geir Hoff Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/1 10/2 8/0 8/4 8/2 6/0 4/1 9/2 4/0 7/1 13 72 C
8 Morten Løfshus Ottem Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 8/3 10/0 8/1 7/2 4/1 10/2 4/0 7/2 5/1 5/2 14 68 C
9 Arne Årvåg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/2 8/0 8/2 5/2 6/0 7/1 3/0 5/1 10/2 5/2 12 65 C
10 Kristian Myklebost Hansen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 9/3 6/1 8/1 7/2 8/1 2/0 4/0 6/2 5/0 12 64 C
11 Tom Krystian Noodt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 7/0 6/1 9/0 4/1 11/0 2/0 4/1 5/0 3/0 3 60 C
12 Catharina Granhus Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/1 9/1 7/1 7/2 8/2 8/0 3/1 7/0 2/0 2/1 9 59 C
13 Evie Harriet Sandberg Stjørdal Pistolklubb 4/1 10/2 5/2 5/0 4/0 6/1 2/0 4/0 4/1 4/1 8 48 C

Felt Revolver :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Arne Bernhard Martinsen Orkla Pistolklubb 10/4 10/6 11/1 9/5 9/2 11/3 8/2 10/1 8/2 9/4 30 95 B 86
2 Hilde Neumann Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/1 4/0 6/0 0/0 4/0 4/0 0/0 2/0 5/0 5/0 1 36 D

Felt Sp-Pistol
Felt Sp-Pistol :: Klasse U16 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Premie
1 Luka Daniel Tarannikov Wahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 3/0 9/3 2/1 8/1 5/0 8/0 2/0 6/1 5/1 6/2 9 54 43

Felt Sp-Pistol :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Premie
1 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 9/2 10/3 10/5 10/1 10/3 10/1 10/3 8/3 9/1 25 95 *323
2 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/1 9/4 10/1 10/4 10/3 10/3 8/0 10/3 10/5 8/4 28 94 230
3 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/5 9/5 10/2 10/5 10/1 10/3 8/0 10/4 9/4 8/4 33 93 157
4 Frank Nordgaard Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/4 9/4 10/2 10/5 10/2 10/2 8/1 10/3 9/3 8/2 28 93 125
5 Rune Kristian Hansen Ørland Pistolklubb 9/4 9/5 10/2 10/3 10/1 10/4 8/3 10/3 9/4 7/1 30 92 99
6 Øystein Wold Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/5 9/5 10/3 8/4 10/3 6/2 10/1 10/2 8/3 9/1 29 89 73
7 Terje Myhre Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/4 9/5 10/2 10/3 10/5 10/0 8/0 6/2 9/1 8/2 24 89 65
8 Jørgen Andersen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/4 9/5 10/2 9/3 10/3 10/4 10/1 6/1 9/4 8/5 32 88 56
9 Anne Mette Skogstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 9/5 10/3 8/3 10/2 8/0 8/0 9/4 9/4 8/3 26 88 45
10 Ola Todal Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 9/3 8/2 9/3 10/2 10/2 9/0 8/1 9/3 7/2 18 88
11 Bernt Johan Noodt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 9/5 8/2 9/2 8/1 8/2 9/3 10/2 9/3 8/4 27 87
12 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 9/5 9/4 10/3 10/3 8/3 8/3 6/1 9/1 8/2 28 86
13 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 9/3 10/2 8/2 10/3 10/2 4/1 8/2 9/4 8/4 25 85
14 Terje Thyholt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 9/3 8/1 8/1 10/2 8/1 10/2 8/2 9/3 6/1 18 85
15 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 2/0 9/1 10/2 10/2 6/2 10/3 8/2 10/2 9/2 8/2 18 82
16 Espen Wettergreen Moseng Folldal Pistolklubb 9/2 9/1 6/1 10/4 8/1 8/2 6/1 10/3 9/4 6/3 22 81
17 Eldar Normann Danielsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 9/2 4/0 10/3 8/3 10/4 6/0 8/2 9/1 8/2 17 81
18 Karl Jørgen Torkildsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/0 9/3 10/2 8/0 8/1 10/2 7/1 8/2 9/1 8/1 13 81
19 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/2 9/3 10/2 9/2 6/1 10/3 6/0 6/0 9/4 8/4 21 80
20 Håvard Moen Brækken Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 7/0 8/2 8/3 6/0 6/1 6/1 10/3 9/0 7/2 14 76
21 Terje Ofstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 9/2 8/1 10/2 8/0 2/0 8/0 8/0 5/2 9/1 11 76
22 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 9/3 7/3 8/1 6/1 10/0 10/2 8/2 4/0 7/0 6/2 14 75
23 Bernt Uttakleiv Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/2 9/4 10/1 6/0 4/0 4/2 6/0 10/1 8/4 2/0 14 64
24 Roy Andre Wahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 7/2 6/1 7/1 4/1 10/3 4/0 0/0 9/1 3/1 10 57
25 Birger Berg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/2 7/2 2/1 8/1 6/1 8/2 5/1 8/0 2/1 3/1 12 55
26 Hilde Neumann Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/1 6/0 4/0 2/0 6/2 5/0 2/0 4/0 5/0 5/2 5 47

Felt Sp-Revolver
Felt Sp-Revolver :: Klasse U16 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Premie
1 Luka Daniel Tarannikov Wahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/1 7/0 10/1 8/1 4/0 8/1 8/2 8/2 7/4 5/1 13 72 43

Felt Sp-Revolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Premie
1 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/5 7/4 10/3 10/1 10/3 10/3 10/0 10/3 9/4 8/4 30 93 *224
2 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/5 9/5 10/3 8/1 10/3 10/4 10/2 8/3 9/4 8/4 34 91 163
3 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 9/2 8/1 10/2 10/1 8/2 10/3 10/3 9/1 8/2 19 91 90
4 Bernt Johan Noodt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/5 9/4 10/3 9/4 8/3 10/1 10/2 8/3 9/4 8/2 31 90 65
5 Geir Sverre Gjendem Stjørdal Pistolklubb 9/3 9/5 10/3 8/3 8/3 10/2 10/3 10/4 9/5 6/0 31 89
6 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 8/5 9/4 10/1 8/4 10/3 8/3 10/3 10/2 8/2 3/0 27 84
7 Tore Thyholt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/2 9/3 4/1 9/1 8/1 10/2 9/1 10/3 9/4 7/1 19 82
8 Yngve Rolseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/1 9/3 8/2 10/5 8/1 10/3 4/1 10/4 8/3 9/5 28 81
9 Jørgen Andersen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 9/2 6/1 8/4 8/1 10/3 8/3 8/3 9/3 5/2 25 80
10 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 8/2 6/1 5/1 10/2 8/0 4/1 8/2 7/3 8/4 18 73
11 Rune Bernhard Haarberg Agdenes Pistolklubb 8/4 8/1 4/1 9/4 10/2 9/4 7/0 6/0 5/3 5/0 19 71
12 Roy Andre Wahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/1 0/0 8/1 7/1 4/1 8/1 7/1 10/1 7/1 6/2 10 64