TPK 1FGMR Aill Roinnt
Trondhjems Pistolklubb
Resultatliste
Felt Fin
Felt Fin :: Klasse U14 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Luka Daniel Tarannikov Wahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/5 8/3 9/3 11/4 5/2 11/3 9/2 7/1 7/1 8/1 25 84 C 43

Felt Fin :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/6 11/6 11/4 11/5 10/5 11/6 12/5 10/3 9/2 9/4 46 105 A *242
2 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/5 11/5 11/3 11/5 10/6 11/3 12/5 9/3 9/6 9/5 46 104 A 116
3 Odin-Omar Sakarias Roald Steinkjer Pistolklubb 11/5 11/5 11/4 11/5 10/3 11/4 12/3 9/2 9/6 9/4 41 104 A 56
4 Anders Vik Stjørdal Pistolklubb 11/6 11/2 11/4 11/5 9/4 10/3 12/4 10/2 9/4 9/2 36 103 A
5 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 11/5 11/5 11/4 11/2 10/5 11/3 12/3 10/2 9/3 7/3 35 103 A
6 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 10/5 11/4 11/3 11/5 8/4 11/4 12/5 10/1 9/5 9/5 41 102 A
7 André Hansø Kristiansund Pistolklubb 11/4 10/6 11/4 11/6 9/5 11/5 12/4 10/3 9/4 7/4 45 101 B
8 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/1 7/2 11/3 6/1 10/6 11/5 12/2 4/1 9/4 9/5 30 85 C

Felt Fin :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Rune Kristian Hansen Ørland Pistolklubb 11/3 11/1 11/4 11/4 10/5 11/4 12/4 10/3 9/3 9/4 35 105 A 181
2 Terje Myhre Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/5 11/5 11/4 11/5 10/5 9/3 12/3 8/3 9/6 9/5 44 101 B 138
3 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/4 9/5 11/4 11/5 10/4 9/4 12/4 9/3 9/3 9/5 41 100 B 69
4 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 11/5 11/3 11/5 9/2 11/5 10/2 10/2 9/4 9/5 36 100 B 43
5 Geir Atle Småvik Orkla Pistolklubb 9/4 10/1 11/4 11/5 8/5 9/1 12/3 10/4 9/3 9/4 34 98 B
6 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/5 9/2 11/1 9/2 10/3 11/4 12/4 6/1 8/1 9/6 29 96 B
7 Svein Olav Haarberg Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 9/5 11/5 11/4 11/6 8/2 11/3 12/1 6/0 9/2 7/3 31 95 B
8 Jan Tore Trøan Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/4 11/4 11/4 11/3 10/4 9/3 12/3 4/1 9/1 7/3 30 95 B
9 Gunn Kleiven Skaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/2 11/2 11/4 8/3 8/4 7/3 12/4 8/2 9/4 7/3 31 92 B
10 Ola Todal Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/4 11/3 11/4 11/2 10/3 5/0 6/1 9/3 7/1 9/3 24 90 B

Felt Fin :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Stig Bertil Sivertsvik Stjørdal Pistolklubb 11/5 10/6 11/4 11/0 10/2 9/3 12/6 8/2 8/3 9/2 33 99 B 181
2 Arne Bernhard Martinsen Orkla Pistolklubb 11/2 10/3 8/2 9/2 10/3 9/2 10/2 6/1 9/3 9/3 23 91 B 138
3 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 7/1 9/3 7/4 11/5 10/6 9/0 10/2 8/1 9/3 9/4 29 89 C 69
4 Roy Andre Wahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 10/4 9/3 11/3 8/2 7/2 12/3 6/2 6/2 9/4 25 87 C 43
5 Øivind Mosand Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/5 9/2 9/1 8/0 10/5 9/2 12/3 5/0 5/0 7/0 18 83 C
6 Bjørn Kristian Haarberg Agdenes Pistolklubb 9/2 9/0 10/2 9/1 9/1 9/3 9/2 6/1 4/1 7/2 15 81 C
7 Rune Bernhard Haarberg Agdenes Pistolklubb 8/1 6/0 8/3 11/3 9/3 11/0 7/1 4/0 8/4 8/2 17 80 C
8 Evie Harriet Sandberg Stjørdal Pistolklubb 7/1 9/3 9/3 10/2 10/4 6/2 10/0 3/0 6/1 8/2 18 78 C
9 Birger Berg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 9/1 6/1 8/0 10/6 6/1 4/1 2/0 7/3 7/2 15 66 C
10 Steinar Foss Meldal Pistolklubb 8/1 10/1 6/2 8/0 6/2 8/0 2/1 2/0 7/2 9/5 14 66 C

Felt Fin :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Stev-Erlend Skaar Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 9/2 11/4 11/4 10/1 11/2 12/1 4/1 7/4 7/4 25 91 B 155
2 Andreas Westvik Småvik Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 10/3 10/3 10/1 10/3 9/2 8/3 7/1 8/3 8/5 28 90 B 103
3 Håkon Simonsen Brochmann Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/2 9/2 11/3 10/2 9/4 10/2 10/2 6/1 9/1 9/4 23 90 B
4 Anne Mette Skogstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 11/4 11/4 11/5 5/2 11/3 10/4 9/2 3/1 2/1 29 82 D
5 Anders Måsøval Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/1 10/1 7/1 9/1 9/1 10/0 8/0 2/0 7/0 9/1 6 79 D
6 Sonja Lillesand Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/1 11/4 4/0 9/2 2/0 7/1 8/1 7/2 8/1 8/3 15 72 D

Felt Grov
Felt Grov :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/5 11/5 11/4 11/6 10/5 11/4 12/6 8/2 9/6 9/6 49 103 A *149
2 André Hansø Kristiansund Pistolklubb 11/5 11/4 11/4 11/4 10/5 11/4 12/6 7/2 9/5 9/5 44 102 A 43
3 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 11/5 11/3 11/4 11/5 10/3 8/4 12/5 8/1 9/4 9/5 39 100 A
4 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 11/4 9/2 11/3 7/3 8/4 7/0 12/3 4/1 7/3 8/1 24 84 C

Felt Grov :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Rune Kristian Hansen Ørland Pistolklubb 11/5 11/4 11/4 11/4 8/5 11/5 10/5 11/3 9/2 6/4 41 99 B 151
2 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/4 9/3 11/4 11/5 10/6 11/3 8/4 9/2 9/5 9/2 38 98 B 65
3 Jan Tore Trøan Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/5 9/2 11/4 9/1 8/5 11/3 12/4 10/0 7/2 9/4 30 97 B
4 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 9/2 11/4 11/5 10/4 11/4 10/1 9/3 7/5 7/2 32 94 B
5 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/5 11/4 8/3 4/1 10/6 11/4 12/4 7/3 8/4 7/4 38 89 B

Felt Grov :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Steinar Foss Meldal Pistolklubb 4/1 4/2 8/3 4/0 5/3 6/2 8/0 4/1 9/2 8/1 15 60 C 43

Felt Militær
Felt Militær :: Klasse U14 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Luka Daniel Tarannikov Wahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/0 9/3 10/3 9/3 7/2 11/1 10/1 6/1 5/0 9/4 18 81 C 43

Felt Militær :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/6 11/6 11/3 11/1 10/4 11/5 12/4 10/2 9/4 9/5 40 105 A *281
2 Geir Sverre Gjendem Stjørdal Pistolklubb 11/6 11/5 11/4 10/4 10/4 11/3 12/6 10/3 9/2 9/3 40 104 A 151
3 Odin-Omar Sakarias Roald Steinkjer Pistolklubb 11/4 11/1 11/4 11/3 10/5 9/3 12/3 9/2 9/3 9/4 32 102 A 80
4 Øystein Wold Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 11/3 11/3 10/3 8/2 12/4 10/3 9/4 9/4 35 101 B 54
5 André Hansø Kristiansund Pistolklubb 11/6 9/5 11/4 11/0 8/3 11/5 12/3 10/0 8/2 9/2 30 100 B
6 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/6 11/4 11/4 11/4 10/4 11/2 12/3 6/1 7/0 8/3 31 98 B
7 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/1 11/3 11/4 10/3 8/2 11/4 12/4 6/2 9/3 9/3 29 98 B
8 Terje Myhre Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/5 10/5 11/4 11/5 9/5 11/3 12/4 8/3 7/1 7/4 39 97 B
9 Bjørn Wold Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/4 11/6 11/3 11/4 7/3 9/3 12/4 8/1 8/4 9/6 38 97 B
10 Rune Kristian Hansen Ørland Pistolklubb 11/5 11/3 11/3 11/1 8/4 11/5 12/3 8/2 5/2 9/5 33 97 B
11 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 11/6 11/3 11/3 11/2 8/5 11/4 10/2 8/2 9/3 7/2 32 97 B

Felt Militær :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Bernt Johan Noodt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/5 11/2 11/5 11/4 9/3 8/1 12/2 10/3 9/5 9/3 33 101 B 198
2 Anders Vik Stjørdal Pistolklubb 11/3 11/5 11/4 11/6 10/5 9/3 12/5 10/4 8/4 7/1 40 100 B 163
3 Geir Atle Småvik Orkla Pistolklubb 11/4 11/2 11/4 11/4 10/4 11/5 10/3 9/2 8/3 8/4 35 100 B 90
4 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/5 9/4 11/4 11/4 10/5 11/2 10/5 9/1 8/3 9/4 37 99 B 65
5 Svein Olav Haarberg Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 11/3 11/3 8/3 11/2 8/3 9/5 12/4 9/3 9/5 9/3 34 97 B 43
6 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/4 11/4 11/4 11/2 8/5 10/3 12/2 9/3 6/2 7/5 34 96 B
7 Jørgen Andersen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/4 11/4 10/3 9/2 10/4 11/1 12/6 10/3 7/3 4/2 32 95 B
8 Yngve Rolseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 11/3 11/3 8/2 10/2 8/1 10/3 9/2 9/3 7/3 24 92 B
9 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/4 4/0 11/4 11/4 10/2 9/1 12/5 6/0 8/2 6/2 24 88 C
10 Rune Bernhard Haarberg Agdenes Pistolklubb 8/4 10/5 8/3 11/4 9/3 6/1 12/5 9/2 6/2 6/1 30 85 C
11 Stig Eriksen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/1 11/3 8/3 4/1 9/4 9/2 12/3 8/1 6/4 6/4 26 82 C
12 Ola Todal Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/4 11/3 7/2 8/3 8/2 6/1 10/1 6/1 6/1 5/3 21 76 C
13 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/5 9/3 9/3 11/6 10/4 7/2 4/1 4/1 6/2 2/0 27 73 C

Felt Militær :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Jonas Kristensen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 10/3 10/3 11/2 10/5 9/2 12/2 8/1 8/1 7/2 25 95 B 215
2 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 9/4 10/4 8/3 11/1 10/3 11/1 10/4 4/0 8/2 6/0 22 87 C 181
3 Thomas Vikan Strøm Viking Pistolklubb- og Rifleklubb 11/2 10/3 9/4 11/4 9/2 10/0 4/0 9/1 6/2 8/3 21 87 C 108
4 Tom Krystian Noodt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 11/3 11/3 9/3 10/3 10/2 6/1 8/1 5/1 7/2 22 86 C 82
5 Terje Ofstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/4 9/2 10/3 11/1 8/1 8/3 12/2 5/1 7/1 5/0 18 86 C 60
6 Birger Berg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 10/1 9/2 11/4 9/0 8/1 12/3 4/0 5/2 7/1 18 85 C
7 Arne Bernhard Martinsen Orkla Pistolklubb 10/4 8/1 8/1 10/3 6/4 8/4 12/5 8/0 7/2 7/0 24 84 C
8 Gunn Kleiven Skaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/3 11/2 11/3 11/2 6/2 9/2 10/1 4/1 5/1 6/1 18 84 C
9 Bjørn Kristian Haarberg Agdenes Pistolklubb 8/2 10/2 9/1 11/2 7/3 7/1 9/1 9/1 2/0 7/3 16 79 C
10 Geir Hoff Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/3 10/2 10/4 10/4 9/3 7/3 9/3 2/0 6/3 8/4 29 78 C
11 Ronald Edward Billingslea Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/3 10/2 8/3 10/0 4/1 5/1 12/4 5/1 6/2 9/0 17 76 C
12 Roy Andre Wahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/1 9/0 7/4 6/2 9/3 3/2 11/2 9/2 8/1 2/0 17 75 C
13 Stig Kristoffersen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/2 10/1 9/2 9/1 7/2 6/1 10/2 4/0 6/0 4/2 13 75 C
14 Øivind Mosand Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/5 9/1 8/3 8/1 6/2 7/2 6/1 6/1 5/1 5/1 18 71 C
15 Lars Snoen Meldal Pistolklubb 4/1 8/1 5/2 2/1 4/2 9/2 3/0 2/1 6/2 8/1 13 51 C

Felt Militær :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Sonja Lillesand Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/2 10/1 8/3 11/2 6/1 6/2 10/3 4/1 8/2 6/0 17 80 D 155
2 Eryk Ryszard Jaworski Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/1 9/1 8/2 8/4 7/2 9/3 7/0 8/0 5/0 5/0 13 75 D 103
3 Anne Mette Skogstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/2 7/3 5/2 11/2 7/1 9/1 8/1 8/3 4/0 4/1 16 71 D
4 Anders Måsøval Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/0 10/0 7/1 6/0 7/2 9/1 4/1 6/1 4/1 7/2 9 66 D
5 Stev-Erlend Skaar Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/3 7/1 8/1 5/1 3/0 6/1 9/2 9/1 3/0 6/0 10 62 D
6 Andreas Westvik Småvik Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/1 4/2 4/2 4/2 4/2 7/1 5/1 2/1 3/1 7/1 14 44 D

Felt Revolver
Felt Revolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/6 11/6 11/4 11/5 10/5 11/3 12/6 10/5 9/5 9/4 49 105 A *230
2 Geir Sverre Gjendem Stjørdal Pistolklubb 11/6 11/5 11/4 11/4 10/5 11/5 11/6 9/2 9/4 9/6 47 103 A 116
3 Bjørn Wold Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/5 11/4 11/4 11/5 10/5 9/4 12/4 10/3 9/4 8/4 42 102 A 56
4 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 11/3 10/3 11/4 11/3 8/4 11/2 12/4 10/1 9/5 9/1 30 102 A
5 Øystein Wold Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/5 11/3 11/4 11/5 9/4 8/4 12/4 10/2 9/3 9/4 38 101 B
6 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 11/5 11/4 11/4 11/4 9/5 10/0 10/3 10/2 9/5 9/6 38 101 B
7 André Hansø Kristiansund Pistolklubb 11/5 9/1 11/3 10/4 8/5 9/3 12/4 10/4 6/3 8/1 33 94 B
8 Svein Olav Haarberg Bodø Sportsskytterklubb 9/3 9/4 10/2 11/2 8/1 9/0 10/2 6/2 6/4 7/2 22 85 C

Felt Revolver :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/4 11/5 11/4 11/5 10/5 11/4 12/4 8/2 9/3 9/4 40 103 A 198
2 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/3 11/4 11/4 9/4 10/4 11/5 12/4 9/2 9/4 7/4 38 100 B 163
3 Odin-Omar Sakarias Roald Steinkjer Pistolklubb 11/5 11/4 11/4 11/4 10/3 11/2 10/4 7/2 9/3 9/5 36 100 B 90
4 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/4 11/4 10/3 11/3 10/6 10/1 12/2 6/2 9/3 9/5 33 99 B 65
5 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/3 11/4 8/3 11/6 10/4 9/4 12/4 9/1 7/1 9/3 33 97 B
6 Jørgen Andersen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/4 11/4 11/4 11/5 9/3 9/4 12/2 7/1 7/1 9/4 32 97 B
7 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/4 9/2 10/3 11/3 10/3 7/1 12/4 10/3 7/3 9/3 29 96 B
8 Ola Todal Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/5 9/4 11/4 11/3 7/2 11/4 12/5 7/1 9/4 7/4 36 95 B
9 Bernt Johan Noodt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/6 7/1 11/3 9/4 8/5 10/3 12/5 10/2 9/2 7/2 33 94 B
10 Geir Atle Småvik Orkla Pistolklubb 11/6 11/3 11/3 9/2 10/4 10/3 12/3 6/1 6/1 5/0 26 91 B
11 Yngve Rolseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/5 11/5 11/4 9/3 8/3 9/1 12/4 4/1 7/0 7/1 27 89 C
12 Terje Ofstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/2 7/1 8/5 7/3 9/3 7/1 8/2 8/1 7/1 9/2 21 81 C

Felt Revolver :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Arne Bernhard Martinsen Orkla Pistolklubb 11/4 9/3 11/3 9/1 7/4 7/0 12/4 6/1 6/1 7/1 22 85 C 155
2 Lars Snoen Meldal Pistolklubb 11/2 9/3 8/3 11/1 7/1 9/1 8/4 10/1 2/0 7/0 16 82 C 103
3 Birger Berg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/2 9/2 8/1 8/2 7/1 6/2 10/3 8/2 8/4 7/2 21 75 C 43
4 Geir Hoff Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/4 10/1 7/2 8/3 7/2 7/1 8/1 4/0 7/2 6/2 18 75 C
5 Bjørn Kristian Haarberg Agdenes Pistolklubb 9/2 7/3 8/2 6/0 9/1 6/0 9/1 9/3 6/1 6/2 15 75 C
6 Rune Bernhard Haarberg Agdenes Pistolklubb 10/1 7/3 9/3 8/3 4/2 6/3 11/2 6/1 6/1 7/2 21 74 C
7 Tom Krystian Noodt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 5/0 9/1 9/2 9/2 7/1 10/2 5/0 4/2 4/3 15 71 C

Felt Revolver :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Øivind Mosand Trondhjems Pistolklubb 11/5 9/2 11/4 11/2 8/1 6/2 10/3 5/0 7/1 4/0 20 82 D 86
2 Anne Mette Skogstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 3/0 8/3 11/3 10/0 2/1 9/0 12/1 4/0 8/0 5/1 9 72 D