TPK 1FGMR KLM i FG
Trondhjems Pistolklubb
Resultatliste
Felt Fin
Felt Fin :: Klasse U14 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Terje Thyholt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 11/3 9/2 11/4 11/4 10/4 11/3 11/4 9/3 5/1 33 98 B 43

Felt Fin :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 11/6 11/3 11/4 11/6 10/5 11/5 11/4 9/4 9/6 49 104 A *230
2 André Hansø Kristiansund Pistolklubb 10/5 11/5 11/4 11/6 11/6 9/4 11/5 11/5 9/4 9/4 48 103 A 116
3 Frank Nordgaard Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 11/3 11/6 11/4 10/4 11/4 11/3 9/2 7/4 38 102 A 56
4 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 10/5 11/4 11/3 10/0 11/4 10/3 11/3 9/3 9/6 9/3 34 101 A
5 Bernt Uttakleiv Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 11/6 11/2 9/3 11/6 10/5 9/4 11/3 9/6 9/4 45 100 B
6 Roger Vik Ørland Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 11/3 10/1 11/5 10/5 11/3 10/3 9/5 7/3 37 100 B
7 Anders Vik Stjørdal Pistolklubb 10/5 11/3 11/4 11/4 11/2 8/4 8/3 11/5 9/5 9/4 39 99 B
8 Tor Arne Helland Verdal Sportsskytterlag 10/3 9/3 9/0 9/3 11/5 9/4 11/4 7/2 9/6 7/0 30 91 B

Felt Fin :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Terje Myhre Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 11/3 11/5 11/4 9/2 11/2 11/4 9/3 9/4 35 103 A 189
2 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 11/5 11/4 11/4 10/5 10/6 11/4 11/3 9/6 7/0 40 101 A 151
3 Tore Thyholt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 10/3 11/4 11/3 10/5 11/3 9/2 9/2 8/2 32 100 B 80
4 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 8/1 10/2 11/3 11/4 9/5 11/3 9/3 9/3 9/4 33 97 B 54
5 Eirik Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 11/1 11/4 11/4 9/2 8/1 10/2 8/3 6/4 30 95 B
6 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/2 11/4 7/2 9/4 11/3 8/1 9/5 11/4 9/3 9/2 30 92 B
7 Roar Kjerstadmo Rindal Sportsskyttere 10/4 0/0 11/2 11/4 11/3 10/6 11/4 11/3 9/6 7/0 32 91 B
8 Øivind Isdahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 11/3 8/0 11/1 11/0 10/3 7/0 11/4 7/2 4/2 18 89 B
9 Rune Kristian Hansen Ørland Pistolklubb 10/5 10/3 11/3 9/5 11/3 10/6 2/1 11/4 9/5 5/3 38 88 C
10 Tomas Dahl Ørland Pistolklubb 8/3 11/0 8/0 9/5 11/4 8/2 9/1 6/1 9/3 7/3 22 86 C
Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/2 9/4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 6 16 DNF

Felt Fin :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 11/2 6/0 11/1 11/5 10/5 11/4 10/2 9/2 6/2 27 95 B 172
2 Stig Bertil Sivertsvik Stjørdal Pistolklubb 8/3 11/4 10/4 11/1 10/3 10/3 11/5 10/2 9/3 4/1 29 94 B 116
3 Rune Bernhard Haarberg Agdenes Pistolklubb 9/2 9/1 10/2 10/3 9/1 6/2 7/2 9/2 8/3 7/1 19 84 C 56
4 Jan Vegard Selin Stjørdal Pistolklubb 10/3 11/4 6/1 8/2 9/2 10/3 10/3 8/1 7/4 3/0 23 82 C
5 Øivind Mosand Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/2 9/3 10/1 9/0 9/3 6/1 8/0 10/1 6/2 7/4 17 82 C
6 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 6/0 11/6 5/3 7/2 11/4 9/2 7/2 11/3 7/1 6/1 24 80 C
7 Birger Berg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/3 9/4 8/1 8/0 7/2 8/0 8/0 9/2 9/4 6/1 17 80 C
8 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 11/2 11/4 4/1 11/4 9/0 7/0 2/0 9/2 9/3 4/1 17 77 C

Felt Fin :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Anne Mette Skogstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/3 11/2 10/1 9/2 9/2 10/0 10/0 2/1 9/5 7/1 17 85 D 43

Felt Grov
Felt Grov :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 11/5 11/4 11/6 11/6 10/5 11/5 11/5 9/6 7/5 52 102 A 129
2 Bernt Uttakleiv Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 11/6 11/4 11/2 11/4 10/3 11/5 11/3 9/6 7/5 41 102 A 43
3 Rune Kristian Hansen Ørland Pistolklubb 8/4 10/4 11/2 10/4 11/2 10/4 11/3 11/4 9/5 7/4 36 98 B
4 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 7/3 11/5 8/1 9/4 11/4 9/4 6/1 7/3 9/4 7/1 30 84 C

Felt Grov :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Eirik Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 11/5 11/3 11/6 10/4 10/3 11/3 11/5 9/4 9/2 39 103 A *198
2 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 11/2 11/3 11/6 11/3 10/3 10/2 11/4 9/5 9/5 39 103 A 116
3 Roger Vik Ørland Pistolklubb 10/5 11/2 9/3 9/3 11/4 10/2 11/3 11/2 9/5 9/4 33 100 A 56
4 Tomas Dahl Ørland Pistolklubb 8/4 11/4 11/1 11/3 11/4 10/4 11/2 9/3 9/4 9/4 33 100 A
5 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/2 11/6 11/1 11/6 11/4 9/2 11/3 11/4 9/3 7/4 35 99 B
6 Øivind Isdahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 11/4 11/3 11/3 11/4 8/4 11/4 9/3 9/4 7/2 36 98 B
7 Tore Thyholt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 11/3 10/3 11/3 11/5 10/4 11/1 10/3 9/3 5/2 30 98 B
8 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 11/6 9/2 11/5 10/3 8/1 9/2 11/3 9/5 9/2 34 97 B

Felt Grov :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Birger Berg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/1 11/3 4/0 9/4 9/1 4/0 0/0 7/2 7/1 5/2 14 60 C 43

Felt Militær
Felt Militær :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Bjørn Wold Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 11/6 11/4 11/4 11/4 10/4 11/3 11/4 9/4 9/3 41 104 A *225
2 André Hansø Kristiansund Pistolklubb 10/5 11/2 11/3 11/4 11/3 10/6 11/4 11/4 9/5 9/3 39 104 A 103
3 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 11/4 10/1 10/3 11/5 10/5 11/2 11/4 9/3 9/0 32 102 A
4 Øystein Wold Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 11/2 11/4 11/3 11/2 10/3 11/3 11/3 9/2 7/1 27 102 A
5 Geir Sverre Gjendem Stjørdal Pistolklubb 10/6 11/4 11/2 9/3 10/4 10/5 11/6 10/1 7/2 9/2 35 98 B
6 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 10/3 11/4 10/1 9/3 11/4 10/6 11/4 11/4 6/0 6/2 31 95 B

Felt Militær :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Frank Nordgaard Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 11/4 11/2 11/5 11/5 10/6 11/1 11/4 9/5 8/1 39 103 A 198
2 Terje Myhre Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 11/2 10/1 11/2 10/2 9/4 11/4 11/3 9/4 7/0 25 99 B 163
3 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/2 11/3 10/2 11/2 11/2 10/4 11/3 11/3 7/3 9/2 26 98 B 90
4 Tore Thyholt Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 11/2 8/1 9/5 11/3 10/4 11/3 11/2 9/2 7/4 29 97 B 65
5 Tor Arne Helland Verdal Sportsskytterlag 10/5 11/4 11/3 11/3 8/2 10/4 11/5 9/4 6/3 9/0 33 96 B
6 Rune Kristian Hansen Ørland Pistolklubb 10/5 11/2 11/4 7/2 11/4 10/4 9/3 9/4 9/3 7/2 33 94 B
7 Yngve Rolseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/2 11/3 7/3 5/1 10/2 10/4 11/1 11/3 9/0 8/1 20 92 B
8 Stig Eriksen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/5 11/2 9/3 11/2 11/4 10/3 9/4 9/4 7/3 6/2 32 91 B
9 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 8/2 9/2 7/0 11/2 6/0 11/3 10/3 9/2 8/1 19 89 B
10 Rune Bernhard Haarberg Agdenes Pistolklubb 10/4 10/4 6/1 11/1 10/0 9/3 11/1 11/4 6/1 4/2 21 88 C
11 Eirik Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/1 11/3 11/1 11/3 11/3 5/1 11/3 10/2 8/1 2/0 18 84 C
Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 DNF

Felt Militær :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Sidney George Phillips Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 11/2 9/4 9/0 10/2 10/2 6/1 8/0 8/4 23 92 B 198
2 Roar Kjerstadmo Rindal Sportsskyttere 10/6 8/3 7/1 11/6 9/1 10/4 11/2 6/1 9/3 7/1 28 88 C 163
3 Jonas Kristensen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/2 9/3 9/3 10/5 8/1 7/1 11/1 11/2 9/5 4/1 24 88 C 90
4 Terje Ofstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/4 10/2 7/1 11/2 9/4 8/4 8/1 10/2 9/3 6/0 23 86 C 65
5 Hans Christian Granhus Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/5 9/3 10/2 11/1 8/0 8/3 6/1 10/3 8/2 4/1 21 83 C 43
6 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 8/3 9/0 9/2 11/1 6/0 10/3 6/1 7/1 9/3 7/1 15 82 C
7 Stig Kristoffersen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/5 9/1 9/2 10/1 8/0 9/2 6/2 6/2 6/0 5/0 15 77 C
8 Jan Husby Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/3 9/1 7/0 11/3 2/0 7/1 9/0 11/3 7/1 5/1 13 76 C
9 Thommy Dypdahl Bangsund Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/3 10/4 8/1 9/2 9/1 2/1 11/2 10/2 2/0 5/0 16 73 C
10 Geir Hoff Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/2 8/3 8/3 10/1 5/1 5/1 5/0 7/1 6/1 4/0 13 65 C
11 Jan Vegard Selin Stjørdal Pistolklubb 8/2 8/0 7/1 9/1 4/0 6/1 6/1 5/2 6/1 4/0 9 63 C
12 Arne Årvåg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/2 4/0 5/3 6/1 4/0 4/1 6/0 4/1 7/0 4/1 9 52 C
13 Siri Victoria Johansen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/1 2/0 8/1 4/1 7/2 6/1 4/1 2/0 0/0 2/0 7 42 C

Felt Militær :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Anne Mette Skogstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 9/1 6/0 8/1 11/5 6/3 11/1 9/2 9/3 8/4 25 87 D 129
2 Roger Bjerken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 8/4 8/1 9/1 9/1 4/1 10/3 9/4 9/2 7/1 4/2 20 77 D 43
3 Håvard Moen Brækken Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 9/3 10/1 7/2 8/1 3/1 8/1 8/2 6/0 5/0 14 74 D
4 Anders Wahl Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 11/2 4/0 4/1 8/0 6/1 10/0 5/0 3/0 5/1 8 66 D

Felt Revolver
Felt Revolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Jan Arild Myrhaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 11/5 10/3 11/4 11/6 10/4 11/5 11/4 9/6 9/4 46 103 A *247
2 Øystein Wold Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 11/5 11/3 9/1 11/4 10/3 11/3 11/3 9/5 7/2 34 100 A 138
3 Roger Vik Ørland Pistolklubb 10/4 11/4 11/2 11/5 7/3 10/2 11/2 11/2 9/2 9/3 29 100 A 69
4 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 9/3 11/4 11/4 11/3 8/3 11/2 11/3 9/2 8/1 30 99 B
5 Terje Myhre Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/4 11/3 11/3 11/1 11/2 8/5 11/4 11/3 9/5 7/0 30 98 B
6 Bjørn Wold Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 11/4 11/4 11/5 11/4 10/4 11/3 8/2 7/3 7/3 37 97 B
7 Tor Arne Helland Verdal Sportsskytterlag 10/4 11/5 11/3 11/2 11/3 8/2 9/2 11/2 9/4 6/1 28 97 B
8 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 10/5 11/5 11/3 11/3 9/3 10/5 9/4 11/3 8/2 4/0 33 94 B
9 Thomas Kristensen Rønning Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/1 11/4 10/2 11/5 11/3 10/4 9/4 11/4 6/2 4/1 30 93 B

Felt Revolver :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Rune Kristian Hansen Ørland Pistolklubb 10/5 11/4 9/3 11/3 11/4 10/4 11/4 11/5 9/3 9/1 36 102 A 198
2 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/5 11/5 11/3 11/2 11/2 10/3 11/3 9/4 9/4 6/1 32 97 B 163
3 Yngve Rolseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/4 11/5 11/1 9/2 10/4 10/3 9/2 9/2 9/4 7/2 29 93 B 90
4 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 11/3 8/2 8/2 11/3 10/1 11/2 11/4 8/1 4/2 23 92 B 65
5 Sidney George Phillips Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 11/2 8/2 11/3 9/2 10/3 11/1 9/2 9/4 4/1 23 91 B
6 Stig Eriksen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/5 11/4 7/3 9/5 5/2 10/4 10/1 11/3 8/2 7/3 32 88 B
7 Morten Haagenstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/4 11/3 11/1 8/2 8/1 7/3 11/2 9/0 9/6 6/3 25 88 B
8 Frank Nordgaard Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 8/1 10/0 8/1 9/3 9/4 8/2 11/3 5/0 8/0 20 86 C
9 Hans Christian Granhus Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 8/1 8/0 11/4 6/0 9/1 10/1 11/3 8/1 5/0 13 85 C
10 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/6 11/5 11/3 6/2 11/1 8/5 0/0 11/2 9/5 4/1 30 81 C
11 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 10/3 11/2 8/1 9/2 6/0 2/0 9/2 9/0 6/0 10 77 C
Terje Ofstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/1 10/1 4/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 2 21 DNF

Felt Revolver :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Roar Kjerstadmo Rindal Sportsskyttere 10/4 11/3 9/3 11/5 9/1 10/4 11/3 6/1 9/3 7/5 32 93 B 181
2 Thommy Dypdahl Bangsund Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/3 11/3 11/1 9/5 9/3 7/4 10/1 11/5 8/0 5/2 27 90 B 138
3 Jan Husby Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/2 7/3 7/3 9/3 7/2 9/2 11/4 8/2 9/2 7/3 26 82 C 69
4 Reidar Høyholm Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 9/2 11/3 10/1 10/1 8/1 8/3 4/1 6/1 5/0 16 81 C 43
5 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 8/4 9/4 8/1 11/4 6/1 8/3 7/1 10/1 8/1 5/1 21 80 C
6 Stig Kristoffersen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 9/3 7/0 11/3 4/1 10/3 6/1 8/3 8/1 5/0 17 77 C
7 Arne Årvåg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/3 7/2 7/2 8/2 6/1 9/2 6/0 8/4 6/1 6/1 18 71 C
8 Rune Bernhard Haarberg Agdenes Pistolklubb 7/2 6/1 5/0 11/0 11/3 8/1 5/2 7/2 5/0 4/0 11 69 C
9 Birger Berg Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/5 9/3 8/1 6/1 5/1 6/2 8/0 4/3 6/3 6/0 19 65 C
10 Geir Hoff Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/3 6/2 7/2 5/1 5/2 5/1 8/2 7/2 6/0 5/2 17 62 C

Felt Revolver :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr Premie
1 Øivind Mosand Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/4 11/3 9/1 6/1 11/3 6/3 11/3 10/2 8/2 5/0 22 85 D 86
2 Anne Mette Skogstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/2 2/0 8/2 4/0 8/0 4/1 8/1 8/1 8/1 2/0 8 59 D