Feltpistol 1FGRSRSP
Støren Sportsskytterklubb
Resultatliste
Finfelt-Inne
Finfelt-Inne :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Roar Haugan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/1 10/3 10/5 8/2 10/3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 14 48
2 Helge Kristiansen Sunndal Pistolklubb 10/2 10/3 10/3 10/1 8/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 10 48
3 Magne Granøien Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/0 10/1 10/2 10/1 10/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 6 46
4 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/2 8/2 10/4 8/2 10/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 12 44
5 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 8/3 10/2 8/2 10/3 8/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 12 44
6 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 4/0 10/3 10/1 8/2 8/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 8 40
7 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/1 8/2 10/3 7/1 8/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 8 39
8 Gunnar Terje Olaussen Melhus Pistolklubb 8/2 8/1 6/0 8/0 4/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 4 34

Finfelt-Inne :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 8/1 8/1 10/3 8/0 6/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 5 40
2 Ola Todal Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/0 6/0 6/2 7/0 9/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 4 35

Finfelt-Inne :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Trond Wiggo Bævre Bæverdalen Pistolklubb 4/1 10/2 8/0 4/1 7/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 4 33
2 Arve Snekkestad Selbu Pistolklubb 4/2 7/3 2/0 7/1 4/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 7 24
3 Hans Christian Granhus Trondhjems Pistolklubb 2/0 2/1 9/1 0/0 6/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 2 19

Finfelt-Inne :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Kai Inge Johansen Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/2 7/1 9/1 7/1 4/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 5 33
2 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 6/1 6/1 6/1 3/0 7/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 5 28
3 Bjørn Kvendset Bæverdalen Pistolklubb 0/0 2/1 0/0 6/0 8/4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 5 16

Finfelt-Inne :: Klasse U 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/1 10/1 10/4 8/2 10/3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 11 46
2 Daniel Olaussen Melhus Pistolklubb 10/2 8/2 8/1 8/1 10/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 8 44
3 Bjørn Harald Brakstad Sunndal Pistolklubb 6/1 4/2 10/1 10/5 8/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 11 38
4 John Sverre Aas Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/2 8/0 8/2 4/1 8/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 6 34
5 Henrik Yttergård-Strand Støren Sportsskytterklubb 4/0 6/0 3/1 0/0 5/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 1 18
6 Odd Ivar Leangen Kristiansen Sunndal Pistolklubb 2/0 4/0 3/1 0/0 3/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 1 12

Grovfelt-Inne
Grovfelt-Inne :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Roar Haugan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/3 10/3 8/0 10/2 10/3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 11 46
2 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 7/1 10/2 8/3 10/1 8/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 7 43
3 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/1 8/2 10/4 6/2 8/3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 12 40
4 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/3 6/2 8/0 8/3 8/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 10 38
5 Helge Kristiansen Sunndal Pistolklubb 8/2 8/2 6/2 8/0 8/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 6 38

Grovfelt-Inne :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Magne Granøien Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/3 6/1 10/1 9/2 8/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 7 41
2 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 5/1 8/2 6/0 8/2 8/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 7 35
3 Arvid Martin Øiamo Oppdal Pistolklubb 4/1 4/1 9/2 6/0 8/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 6 31

Grovfelt-Inne :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Trond Wiggo Bævre Bæverdalen Pistolklubb 6/0 6/2 10/2 8/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 4 32
2 Danilo Rolf Fritzsche Kaulfuss Melhus Pistolklubb 0/0 2/0 2/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 6

Grovfelt-Inne :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Kai Inge Johansen Støren Sportsskytterklubb 3/0 4/0 6/1 4/0 8/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 2 25

Revolver-Inne
Revolver-Inne :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Roar Haugan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/2 10/2 10/1 8/0 10/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 7 46
2 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9/3 10/0 8/3 8/1 10/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 9 45
3 Helge Kristiansen Sunndal Pistolklubb 10/2 8/1 8/1 10/2 8/4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 10 44
4 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/2 8/0 4/0 8/1 6/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 4 36
5 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 4/0 8/2 8/3 8/0 6/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 5 34

Revolver-Inne :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/1 8/1 8/0 7/0 4/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 2 33

Revolver-Inne :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Magne Granøien Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/2 10/3 4/0 10/1 6/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 8 38
2 Arve Snekkestad Selbu Pistolklubb 3/0 5/2 5/0 2/0 6/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 3 21
3 Hans Christian Granhus Trondhjems Pistolklubb 2/0 4/0 4/1 7/2 2/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 4 19

Revolver-Inne :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Kai Inge Johansen Støren Sportsskytterklubb 7/2 4/0 6/1 6/1 9/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 5 32
2 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 5/0 4/2 7/2 4/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 4 20

Revolver-Inne :: Klasse U 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Bjørn Harald Brakstad Sunndal Pistolklubb 10/3 6/0 6/1 8/1 8/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 6 38
2 John Sverre Aas Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/0 10/2 6/0 8/3 8/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 5 38

SP-Inne
SP-Inne :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/2 10/2 10/2 8/2 8/3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 11 44
2 Kai Inge Johansen Støren Sportsskytterklubb 7/1 8/0 9/1 9/0 5/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 3 38
3 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 5/0 8/1 10/3 6/3 8/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 9 37
4 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/2 6/0 6/0 8/1 7/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 5 35
5 Roar Haugan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 4/0 6/1 8/0 7/3 8/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 5 33
6 Ola Todal Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/0 6/1 4/0 4/0 9/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 2 32
7 Magne Granøien Støren Sportsskytterklubb 2/0 8/0 10/1 6/1 4/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 4 30
8 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 7/4 6/2 4/1 6/0 6/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 8 29
9 Gunnar Terje Olaussen Melhus Pistolklubb 6/2 8/0 2/0 8/2 5/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 6 29
10 Helge Kristiansen Sunndal Pistolklubb 4/0 8/0 7/2 4/0 4/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 3 27
11 Hans Christian Granhus Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/1 2/1 4/0 6/0 8/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 3 26

SP-Inne :: Klasse U 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Bjørn Harald Brakstad Sunndal Pistolklubb 6/1 6/1 10/2 8/2 10/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 8 40
2 John Sverre Aas Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/2 8/1 10/3 7/1 6/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 8 37
3 Daniel Olaussen Melhus Pistolklubb 3/2 10/1 8/4 4/0 6/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 9 31
4 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem Støren Sportsskytterklubb 2/1 4/0 0/0 5/0 2/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 2 13
5 Henrik Yttergård-Strand Støren Sportsskytterklubb 2/0 3/1 4/1 2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 2 11

SP-Inne :: Klasse U14 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Odd Ivar Leangen Kristiansen Sunndal Pistolklubb 5/0 0/0 6/0 6/1 5/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 1 22

SR-Inne
SR-Inne :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9/2 10/0 8/2 8/2 10/4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 10 45
2 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 10/3 10/1 9/2 7/2 8/2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 10 44
3 Roar Haugan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 4/0 10/1 10/2 8/3 10/3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 9 42
4 Magne Granøien Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/1 6/1 8/1 4/1 10/3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 7 38
5 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 5/0 8/2 8/2 6/1 8/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 6 35
6 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/1 8/3 6/1 6/1 4/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 7 34
7 Helge Kristiansen Sunndal Pistolklubb 6/1 6/3 6/0 6/1 5/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 6 29
8 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 4/0 8/2 4/2 6/0 6/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 4 28
9 Gunnar Terje Olaussen Melhus Pistolklubb 5/1 5/1 2/0 7/0 8/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 3 27
10 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/1 2/0 0/0 5/0 5/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 1 18
11 Kai Inge Johansen Støren Sportsskytterklubb 2/1 4/0 2/0 4/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 2 12

SR-Inne :: Klasse U 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Bjørn Harald Brakstad Sunndal Pistolklubb 6/0 7/1 9/0 7/2 8/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 3 37
2 John Sverre Aas Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/2 8/0 8/1 4/1 3/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 5 29
3 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/0 8/1 5/2 2/1 4/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 4 25
4 Daniel Olaussen Melhus Pistolklubb 4/0 4/0 5/1 2/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 1 17