Feltpistol 1FGRSRSP
Støren Sportsskytterklubb
Resultatliste
Finfelt-Inne
Finfelt-Inne :: Klasse U 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Henrik Yttergård-Strand Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/2 6/0 8/2 10/0 10/0 4 40
2 Daniel Olaussen Melhus Pistolklubb 10/1 6/1 8/2 10/3 4/0 7 38
3 John Sverre Aas Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/0 8/1 8/2 8/1 7/2 6 37
4 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/0 10/0 6/0 4/0 8/0 0 34

Finfelt-Inne :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Roar Haugan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/5 10/3 10/5 10/2 10/4 19 50
2 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/2 8/1 10/3 10/3 10/1 10 46
3 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/1 10/0 10/4 8/4 9/3 12 45
4 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 10/2 8/2 10/3 10/4 6/1 12 44
5 Fredrik Berg Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 8/1 8/2 8/2 10/1 9/2 8 43
6 Magne Granøien Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/2 8/2 6/2 6/1 10/1 8 40
7 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 4/2 10/3 10/3 8/0 6/2 10 38
8 Gunnar Terje Olaussen Melhus Pistolklubb 8/0 6/2 4/1 8/1 8/2 6 34

Finfelt-Inne :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 7/1 10/3 10/3 10/0 8/4 11 45
2 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 4/0 8/2 8/1 8/1 8/1 5 36
3 Geir Atle Småvik Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/2 8/3 6/2 6/1 6/1 9 34

Finfelt-Inne :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Ragna Marie Folstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 4/0 8/1 10/2 6/1 7/0 4 35
2 Jostein Engesmo Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/1 8/0 6/2 4/1 6/0 4 34
3 Magne Staveli Skinstad Orkla Pistolklubb 5/0 2/0 3/0 2/0 8/1 1 20
4 Arve Snekkestad Selbu Pistolklubb 0/0 5/0 5/0 4/1 4/0 1 18
5 Maiken Snekkestad Selbu Pistolklubb 4/1 7/0 3/0 2/0 0/0 1 16

Finfelt-Inne :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Brynjar Jerpstad Orkla Pistolklubb 8/2 9/2 8/0 8/0 9/1 5 42
2 Kai Inge Johansen Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/3 8/0 8/2 8/1 9/2 8 41
3 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 4/0 2/0 9/1 10/1 7/1 3 32
4 Arne Bernhard Martinsen Orkla Pistolklubb 5/1 9/1 6/1 6/0 2/0 3 28

Grovfelt-Inne
Grovfelt-Inne :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Roar Haugan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/2 10/2 10/2 10/4 10/4 14 48
2 Fredrik Berg Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 10/3 8/2 10/2 10/3 10/1 11 48
3 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/2 10/1 8/0 10/1 10/1 5 46
4 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 10/1 8/2 8/1 10/4 6/1 9 42
5 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/0 6/2 10/3 8/2 9/2 9 41
6 Stig Arne Haugen Trondheim Sportsskyttere 8/1 6/1 8/2 8/0 5/0 4 35

Grovfelt-Inne :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Magne Granøien Støren Sportsskytterklubb 0/0 8/2 10/1 4/0 8/1 4 30
2 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/0 4/1 4/0 4/1 6/2 4 26

Grovfelt-Inne :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 8/1 10/2 6/1 8/2 8/1 7 40
2 Magne Staveli Skinstad Orkla Pistolklubb 4/2 5/1 0/0 4/0 6/1 4 19

Grovfelt-Inne :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Ragna Marie Folstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 5/1 4/0 0/0 4/0 4/1 2 17

Revolver-Inne
Revolver-Inne :: Klasse U 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 John Sverre Aas Støren Sportsskytterklubb 5/2 7/1 4/1 4/0 9/2 6 29
2 Henrik Yttergård-Strand Støren Sportsskytterklubb 5/1 3/1 2/0 0/0 3/0 2 13

Revolver-Inne :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9/2 10/1 8/2 10/3 8/2 10 45
2 Magne Granøien Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/2 10/0 10/2 8/2 7/1 7 45
3 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/2 10/3 7/1 10/1 8/3 10 43
4 Roar Haugan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/2 10/3 8/2 8/2 8/2 11 42
5 Stig Arne Haugen Trondheim Sportsskyttere 8/3 8/2 8/2 8/1 10/0 8 42
6 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 4/1 10/1 10/0 8/2 8/2 6 40
7 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 6/2 6/2 6/3 10/2 6/1 10 34
8 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9/2 5/0 6/0 6/1 6/2 5 32

Revolver-Inne :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Fredrik Berg Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 6/1 8/1 8/2 8/1 3/0 5 33

Revolver-Inne :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Hans Carsten Bøe Trondheim Sportsskyttere 4/0 3/1 6/0 4/0 7/0 1 24
2 Elin Leirvik Trondheim Sportsskyttere 5/1 6/1 3/0 2/0 5/1 3 21
3 Arve Snekkestad Selbu Pistolklubb 5/0 6/1 5/1 3/0 2/0 2 21

Revolver-Inne :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Kai Inge Johansen Støren Sportsskytterklubb 4/1 6/0 6/0 9/0 4/0 1 29
2 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 4/0 2/0 7/1 2/1 8/1 3 23

SP-Inne
SP-Inne :: Klasse U 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 John Sverre Aas Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/1 8/0 8/1 7/2 6/0 4 35
2 Daniel Olaussen Melhus Pistolklubb 4/1 2/1 8/1 6/0 4/1 4 24
3 Henrik Yttergård-Strand Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/1 5/1 4/0 6/1 2/0 3 23
4 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem Støren Sportsskytterklubb 4/1 4/0 4/1 4/0 2/0 2 18

SP-Inne :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Kai Inge Johansen Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/1 10/2 10/0 6/1 10/3 7 46
2 Roar Haugan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/2 8/0 8/1 10/1 10/1 5 46
3 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/3 10/3 9/3 8/4 9/2 15 44
4 Magne Granøien Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/2 10/2 10/3 6/0 8/3 10 42
5 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9/2 10/2 8/3 6/3 7/4 14 40
6 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 10/1 6/1 8/0 8/2 8/1 5 40
7 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 6/2 8/0 6/0 8/1 9/4 7 37
8 Geir Atle Småvik Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/0 6/1 10/3 9/0 6/2 6 37
9 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/0 6/1 8/1 8/1 8/3 6 36
10 Brynjar Jerpstad Orkla Pistolklubb 7/2 8/1 6/0 8/1 7/1 5 36
11 Fredrik Berg Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 4/1 10/0 8/2 10/1 4/0 4 36
12 Stig Arne Haugen Trondheim Sportsskyttere 8/0 6/1 8/2 4/1 6/2 6 32
13 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 4/1 2/0 10/1 3/1 8/1 4 27
14 Gunnar Terje Olaussen Melhus Pistolklubb 6/0 2/0 10/2 6/1 2/0 3 26
15 Ragna Marie Folstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 5/0 6/1 0/0 4/1 0/0 2 15

SR-Inne
SR-Inne :: Klasse U 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Daniel Olaussen Melhus Pistolklubb 8/0 9/1 4/1 4/0 8/0 2 33
2 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/1 2/0 5/0 7/1 6/0 2 26
3 John Sverre Aas Støren Sportsskytterklubb 4/0 0/0 7/2 4/1 8/0 3 23
4 Henrik Yttergård-Strand Støren Sportsskytterklubb 4/0 3/0 6/1 4/2 4/0 3 21

SR-Inne :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9/4 10/2 8/2 10/1 10/3 12 47
2 Fredrik Berg Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 9/0 10/1 10/0 6/0 9/2 3 44
3 Stig Arne Haugen Trondheim Sportsskyttere 6/0 10/1 10/1 8/1 8/1 4 42
4 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 9/2 7/1 10/1 7/2 8/2 8 41
5 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 10/2 10/1 4/0 10/1 6/1 5 40
6 Roar Haugan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/1 8/0 10/2 6/0 8/1 4 38
7 Gunnar Terje Olaussen Melhus Pistolklubb 7/1 8/1 7/1 6/1 6/1 5 34
8 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/1 8/1 7/2 2/0 8/2 6 33
9 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 6/0 4/2 8/0 6/3 7/0 5 31
10 Magne Granøien Støren Sportsskytterklubb 4/1 4/0 6/1 2/0 10/0 2 26
11 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 4/0 4/0 4/0 4/1 8/2 3 24
12 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 2/1 2/1 8/0 7/2 4/1 5 23
13 Arne Bernhard Martinsen Orkla Pistolklubb 6/0 0/0 3/1 4/0 0/0 1 13