Feltpistol 1FGRSRSP
Støren Sportsskytterklubb
Resultatliste
Finfelt-Inne
Finfelt-Inne :: Klasse U 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/0 10/2 8/1 6/1 8/2 6 38

Finfelt-Inne :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Roar Haugan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/2 10/3 6/2 10/3 10/2 12 46
2 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 10/3 10/2 8/2 8/0 10/3 10 46
3 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 7/3 10/3 10/1 9/2 9/1 10 45
4 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/1 10/1 10/4 6/2 10/2 10 44
5 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/2 6/1 10/3 6/0 8/2 8 40

Finfelt-Inne :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Geir Atle Småvik Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/2 6/3 10/0 8/2 8/2 9 39

Finfelt-Inne :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/1 6/1 10/1 10/3 6/1 7 40
2 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/2 6/1 8/1 9/3 8/4 11 37
3 Ragna Marie Folstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 4/1 5/1 2/0 7/3 4/2 7 22
4 Hans Christian Granhus Trondhjems Pistolklubb 2/0 4/1 3/0 2/0 8/2 3 19

Finfelt-Inne :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Kai Inge Johansen Støren Sportsskytterklubb 4/0 6/1 8/3 8/1 10/4 9 36
2 Arne Bernhard Martinsen Orkla Pistolklubb 6/1 6/0 6/1 9/0 3/0 2 30
3 Lisbeth Rødsjø Støren Sportsskytterklubb 7/1 6/0 7/2 5/1 0/0 4 25

Grovfelt-Inne
Grovfelt-Inne :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Roar Haugan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/5 8/0 8/2 8/2 10/2 11 44
2 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/2 10/0 8/1 10/2 8/2 7 44
3 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/2 10/1 10/3 9/1 3/1 8 40
4 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 6/1 8/1 8/1 4/0 10/1 4 36

Grovfelt-Inne :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 5/0 10/1 9/1 9/4 8/0 6 41
2 Geir Atle Småvik Trondhjems Pistolklubb 2/0 10/2 6/2 8/3 8/3 10 34
3 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/1 8/2 8/1 4/0 4/0 4 32

Grovfelt-Inne :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/1 6/1 6/0 4/1 8/0 3 30

Grovfelt-Inne :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Kai Inge Johansen Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/1 8/2 8/2 9/2 9/3 10 44

Revolver-Inne
Revolver-Inne :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 10/3 10/2 10/3 8/1 10/3 12 48
2 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9/3 10/2 8/0 10/3 9/2 10 46
3 Roar Haugan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/4 8/2 8/3 8/1 8/2 12 42
4 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9/2 10/1 9/2 6/1 6/2 8 40
5 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9/2 6/1 9/2 6/1 7/2 8 37

Revolver-Inne :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/1 8/0 2/0 6/1 8/2 4 32
2 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/1 6/1 8/0 6/0 6/1 3 31

Revolver-Inne :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/1 8/1 2/1 10/2 10/1 6 36
2 Hans Christian Granhus Trondhjems Pistolklubb 2/0 5/0 4/1 7/2 6/0 3 24

Revolver-Inne :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Kai Inge Johansen Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/0 5/0 10/3 3/0 4/0 3 28

SP-Inne
SP-Inne :: Klasse U 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem Støren Sportsskytterklubb 0/0 7/2 4/1 2/1 5/1 5 18

SP-Inne :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/3 10/2 9/3 9/3 8/4 15 46
2 Geir Atle Småvik Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/1 10/2 10/2 8/1 6/1 7 43
3 Kai Inge Johansen Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/3 4/1 9/1 8/2 10/3 10 41
4 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 10/1 8/1 6/0 6/2 8/1 5 38
5 Roar Haugan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/0 9/0 8/2 6/0 8/1 3 37
6 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 7/1 6/0 8/3 6/2 9/0 6 36
7 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/1 8/1 10/3 6/0 5/3 8 35
8 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/2 6/0 4/0 8/0 6/0 2 30
9 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/0 8/0 6/1 6/1 2/0 2 26
10 Hans Christian Granhus Trondhjems Pistolklubb 2/0 7/1 5/0 5/1 4/0 2 23
11 Arne Bernhard Martinsen Orkla Pistolklubb 2/1 3/0 5/1 7/1 4/0 3 21
12 Lisbeth Rødsjø Støren Sportsskytterklubb 2/0 6/2 2/0 0/0 4/1 3 14
13 Ragna Marie Folstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 2/0 2/0 0/0 6/2 0/0 2 10

SR-Inne
SR-Inne :: Klasse U 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem Støren Sportsskytterklubb 3/0 4/1 6/2 0/0 8/1 4 21

SR-Inne :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 7/3 10/3 10/1 9/2 9/1 10 45
2 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/1 10/0 8/3 8/0 9/3 7 41
3 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9/0 10/0 5/0 6/3 6/3 6 36
4 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 8/0 8/2 4/1 8/2 6/1 6 34
5 Roar Haugan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/0 8/1 4/0 8/0 4/0 1 34
6 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/1 4/0 4/1 6/0 8/1 3 26
7 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 0/0 6/0 6/1 6/0 6/0 1 24
8 Kai Inge Johansen Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/1 7/0 0/0 4/0 5/0 1 22