Felt innendørs Vintercup 4 av 6
Støren Sportsskytterklubb
Resultatliste
Finfelt-Inne
Finfelt-Inne :: Klasse U 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 John Sverre Aas Støren Sportsskytterklubb 7/4 10/1 8/2 6/0 2/1 8 33
2 Henrik Yttergård-Strand Støren Sportsskytterklubb 0/0 7/2 6/0 8/0 5/0 2 26

Finfelt-Inne :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Roar Haugan Støren SSK 10/2 8/1 10/4 10/3 10/5 15 48
2 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/3 10/3 10/3 10/2 8/2 13 48
3 Fredrik Berg Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 10/2 8/2 8/1 10/2 9/1 8 45
4 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 10/5 6/1 10/5 10/1 6/0 12 42
5 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/3 10/1 10/3 6/2 8/1 10 42
6 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/1 9/1 10/1 10/0 4/2 5 41
7 Magne Granøien Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/1 10/1 10/2 8/3 6/1 8 40
8 Rune Kimo Rissa Pistolklubb 10/0 6/3 6/1 8/2 10/0 6 40
9 Gunnar Terje Olaussen Melhus Pistolklubb 6/1 6/0 10/0 6/2 8/0 3 36

Finfelt-Inne :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Terje Fallmyr Rissa Pistolklubb 8/1 6/0 10/0 10/2 10/2 5 44
2 Geir Atle Småvik Orkla Pistolklubb 6/1 8/1 8/1 6/1 8/1 5 36
3 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/1 6/1 8/1 10/1 2/0 4 34
4 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 9/2 6/2 8/2 10/1 0/0 7 33
5 Ola Todal Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/1 8/2 9/1 4/0 6/1 5 33
6 Rune Kristian Hansen Ørland Pistolklubb 6/1 8/0 6/2 8/2 4/0 5 32
7 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 6/1 4/0 8/2 6/1 6/2 6 30
8 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/4 2/0 6/0 8/3 3/0 7 29

Finfelt-Inne :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Hans Christian Granhus Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/2 9/1 4/2 8/2 6/0 7 34
2 Kai Inge Johansen Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/0 8/1 8/0 4/1 8/0 2 34
3 Arne Bernhard Martinsen Orkla Pistolklubb 6/1 5/1 9/1 8/2 5/0 5 33
4 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem Støren Sportsskytterklubb 4/0 9/2 4/1 6/1 5/1 5 28
5 Emil Nyløkken Glomstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/0 4/0 2/0 3/2 9/0 2 26
6 Ragna Marie Folstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 4/0 4/2 2/0 9/1 3/2 5 22
7 Magne Staveli Skinstad Orkla Pistolklubb 6/2 3/1 4/0 2/0 2/0 3 17

Finfelt-Inne :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 4/1 8/1 10/1 7/0 6/3 6 35

Grovfelt-Inne
Grovfelt-Inne :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Roar Haugan Støren SSK 10/2 10/2 10/5 10/1 10/3 13 50
2 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/0 10/3 10/2 10/1 10/3 9 50
3 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/1 10/3 10/3 8/3 10/2 12 46
4 Rune Kimo Rissa Pistolklubb 6/1 10/3 8/1 10/3 8/3 11 42
5 Fredrik Berg Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 9/3 6/1 8/2 10/2 8/1 9 41
6 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/0 2/0 10/2 8/2 8/3 7 32

Grovfelt-Inne :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/2 10/2 6/0 10/4 9/2 10 43
2 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/2 8/2 8/1 9/1 8/1 7 41
3 Magne Granøien Støren Sportsskytterklubb 2/1 6/1 6/1 8/0 10/2 5 32

Grovfelt-Inne :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Kai Inge Johansen Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/1 6/1 8/1 9/1 6/0 4 39
2 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 6/1 8/1 8/2 8/2 8/3 9 38
Magne Staveli Skinstad Orkla Pistolklubb 2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 2 DNF

Revolver-Inne
Revolver-Inne :: Klasse U 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 John Sverre Aas Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/2 8/0 9/2 7/1 4/1 6 36

Revolver-Inne :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Roar Haugan Støren SSK 10/3 10/2 6/2 10/2 6/2 11 42
2 Magne Granøien Støren Sportsskytterklubb 4/1 10/2 10/1 8/1 10/3 8 42
3 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/1 9/0 6/1 8/0 9/1 3 42
4 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9/4 10/2 7/1 6/0 9/3 10 41
5 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/1 10/1 10/4 8/3 6/1 10 40
6 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/1 6/1 10/2 10/2 4/0 6 38
7 Rune Kimo Rissa Pistolklubb 8/2 8/1 7/1 6/0 8/1 5 37
8 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 6/2 4/2 8/1 10/3 8/1 9 36

Revolver-Inne :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Fredrik Berg Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 10/1 10/0 8/1 10/1 8/3 6 46
2 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/1 8/0 10/0 7/1 6/0 2 35
3 Ola Todal Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/1 6/1 8/1 7/0 6/0 3 33
4 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/0 2/0 4/1 10/1 6/3 5 26
5 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 7/1 8/1 4/1 3/2 4/0 5 26
6 Terje Fallmyr Rissa Pistolklubb 6/0 6/1 6/1 6/0 2/0 2 26
7 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 4/1 4/0 6/1 4/0 7/2 4 25

Revolver-Inne :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Kai Inge Johansen Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/1 6/1 6/0 7/2 9/1 5 36
2 Hans Christian Granhus Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/1 4/0 2/1 0/0 2/0 2 16

SP-Inne
SP-Inne :: Klasse U 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 John Sverre Aas Støren Sportsskytterklubb 5/2 8/0 6/1 8/1 6/2 6 33
2 Henrik Yttergård-Strand Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/1 2/0 2/0 5/3 7/0 4 22

SP-Inne :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/0 10/3 8/0 7/1 10/2 6 43
2 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9/2 8/2 10/2 8/1 7/1 8 42
3 Geir Atle Småvik Orkla Pistolklubb 8/2 6/2 8/0 8/2 10/3 9 40
4 Terje Fallmyr Rissa Pistolklubb 10/1 8/2 8/2 8/2 6/1 8 40
5 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 4/1 10/3 6/2 9/4 8/3 13 37
6 Fredrik Berg Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 8/3 8/2 8/1 8/2 5/0 8 37
7 Magne Granøien Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/0 6/0 7/0 8/4 8/2 6 37
8 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 6/0 8/1 10/1 10/5 2/0 7 36
9 Roar Haugan Støren SSK 4/0 8/2 10/2 4/0 8/2 6 34
10 Ola Todal Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/0 7/0 8/0 8/0 6/1 1 33
11 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 2/0 6/1 6/2 10/1 8/3 7 32
12 Arne Bernhard Martinsen Orkla Pistolklubb 5/2 6/3 8/1 7/0 6/1 7 32
13 Kai Inge Johansen Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/2 8/1 6/0 6/1 4/0 4 30
14 Hans Christian Granhus Trondhjems Pistolklubb 5/0 4/1 7/2 4/0 8/1 4 28
15 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9/1 10/1 0/0 4/1 4/2 5 27
16 Gunnar Terje Olaussen Melhus Pistolklubb 5/2 0/0 7/0 7/1 8/0 3 27
17 Rune Kristian Hansen Ørland Pistolklubb 4/1 4/1 6/0 8/0 2/1 3 24
18 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/1 6/2 6/1 4/0 2/1 5 22
19 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 2/0 2/0 2/0 10/1 6/0 1 22
20 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 7/0 5/1 4/0 2/0 4/0 1 22

SR-Inne
SR-Inne :: Klasse U 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 John Sverre Aas Støren Sportsskytterklubb 4/0 5/0 7/1 2/0 6/1 2 24

SR-Inne :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/2 10/3 10/1 10/4 9/3 13 47
2 Magne Granøien Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/1 8/1 7/3 6/2 6/0 7 35
3 Roar Haugan Støren SSK 10/1 4/1 8/1 8/2 4/0 5 34
4 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 8/2 6/1 4/1 4/0 10/2 6 32
5 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 4/1 4/0 4/1 10/1 10/2 5 32
6 Rune Kimo Rissa Pistolklubb 10/1 2/0 5/0 8/1 6/1 3 31
7 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/1 2/0 6/1 4/0 7/1 3 29
8 Gunnar Terje Olaussen Melhus Pistolklubb 4/1 4/0 8/1 5/1 5/1 4 26
9 Fredrik Berg Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 6/1 2/0 2/1 10/0 6/1 3 26
10 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 5/1 6/2 0/0 7/0 7/2 5 25
11 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 6/1 6/1 2/0 2/0 7/2 4 23
12 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 2/0 7/0 4/0 2/0 4/1 1 19
13 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/1 5/1 0/0 4/1 2/0 3 17