Felt innendørs Vintercup 5 av 6
Støren Sportsskytterklubb
Resultatliste
Finfelt-Inne
Finfelt-Inne :: Klasse U 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 John Sverre Aas Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9/1 10/1 6/0 4/0 4/0 2 33

Finfelt-Inne :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Roar Haugan Støren SSK 10/1 7/1 10/2 10/3 10/2 9 47
2 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9/2 8/1 10/5 10/4 9/4 16 46
3 Fredrik Berg Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 10/1 8/1 10/1 10/2 5/1 6 43
4 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/2 8/2 10/3 6/1 6/3 11 38
5 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 8/2 10/0 4/2 6/0 10/2 6 38
6 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/1 10/3 6/1 8/0 4/0 5 38
7 Magne Granøien Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/1 8/0 10/2 6/0 6/0 3 38
8 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/2 8/0 6/1 8/1 4/0 4 32
9 Frank Nordgaard Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/1 6/0 0/0 6/2 6/3 6 24

Finfelt-Inne :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Kai Inge Johansen Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/1 10/1 8/1 6/3 10/1 7 42
2 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/0 8/2 6/3 4/0 10/1 6 34
3 Daniel Olaussen Melhus Pistolklubb 6/1 6/1 10/4 4/0 8/0 6 34
4 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/1 6/0 4/0 8/0 8/1 2 30
5 Gunn Kleiven Skaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/0 7/3 4/0 6/2 7/0 5 28
6 Gunnar Terje Olaussen Melhus Pistolklubb 5/1 5/0 8/0 4/0 2/1 2 24

Finfelt-Inne :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 4/0 8/0 6/1 7/1 6/1 3 31
2 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem Støren Sportsskytterklubb 5/2 4/1 8/2 6/1 5/1 7 28
3 Arne Bernhard Martinsen Orkla Pistolklubb 2/0 4/1 3/1 5/2 4/1 5 18

Finfelt-Inne :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 4/0 6/0 6/1 6/0 10/1 2 32
2 Jørgen Jersin Værnes Melhus Pistolklubb 7/3 4/0 8/1 4/0 8/1 5 31

Grovfelt-Inne
Grovfelt-Inne :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Fredrik Berg Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 10/4 10/3 10/0 10/2 10/4 13 50
2 Roar Haugan Støren SSK 8/0 10/2 8/4 10/2 10/2 10 46
3 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 2/1 10/1 10/3 2/1 10/3 9 34
4 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 4/1 8/2 10/5 4/1 6/1 10 32
5 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 2/1 8/0 4/0 3/0 4/0 1 21

Grovfelt-Inne :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Magne Granøien Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/3 10/0 8/2 10/2 8/2 9 44
2 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/1 6/1 8/1 8/3 6/3 9 36
3 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 10/3 4/2 2/1 6/1 8/1 8 30
4 Stig Arne Haugen Trondheim Sportsskyttere 4/0 2/0 6/2 10/2 8/1 5 30
5 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 6/1 1 6

Grovfelt-Inne :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 10/3 8/2 10/3 8/2 10/0 10 46
2 Kai Inge Johansen Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9/1 6/1 6/0 6/1 9/1 4 36

Grovfelt-Inne :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Frank Nordgaard Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/1 4/1 6/0 4/2 6/2 6 26

Revolver-Inne
Revolver-Inne :: Klasse U 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 John Sverre Aas Støren Sportsskytterklubb 7/3 4/1 8/2 4/0 6/0 6 29

Revolver-Inne :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/3 10/2 8/1 8/3 10/4 13 46
2 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/1 8/0 10/3 8/3 8/1 8 42
3 Magne Granøien Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/2 10/0 2/0 8/0 8/0 2 38
4 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 5/1 10/4 8/2 6/1 8/2 10 37
5 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 8/2 8/1 8/3 4/1 8/3 10 36
6 Stig Arne Haugen Trondheim Sportsskyttere 4/0 10/2 10/4 4/1 8/2 9 36
7 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/1 3/1 6/0 2/0 6/2 4 23
8 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/1 2/0 2/0 2/0 6/0 1 18

Revolver-Inne :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Fredrik Berg Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 4/0 10/2 10/0 10/3 10/1 6 44
2 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/1 6/1 8/2 10/2 8/1 7 36
3 Frank Nordgaard Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/1 8/0 8/1 7/1 4/0 3 35
4 Gunnar Terje Olaussen Melhus Pistolklubb 5/2 8/1 7/2 6/1 6/1 7 32
5 Odd Johannessen Trondhjems Pistolklubb 0/0 6/0 6/0 8/1 8/2 3 28

Revolver-Inne :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Kai Inge Johansen Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/2 8/1 4/0 4/2 6/1 6 30

Revolver-Inne :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 5/0 6/0 2/0 8/2 6/0 2 27

SP-Inne
SP-Inne :: Klasse U 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 John Sverre Aas Støren Sportsskytterklubb 4/0 10/0 10/0 4/0 6/3 3 34
2 Mari Berg Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 5/0 4/0 2/1 2/0 2/0 1 15

SP-Inne :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Roar Haugan Støren SSK 10/2 10/4 4/0 10/3 8/1 10 42
2 Magne Granøien Støren Sportsskytterklubb 8/2 8/1 10/0 8/1 8/2 6 42
3 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 8/1 8/0 6/0 10/1 10/3 5 42
4 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 6/0 8/1 10/4 8/0 8/0 5 40
5 Kai Inge Johansen Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9/4 7/2 5/0 10/3 8/2 11 39
6 Marius Helstad Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/1 10/1 6/1 8/3 6/1 7 38
7 Fredrik Berg Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 6/0 4/1 6/1 10/2 10/1 5 36
8 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 5/0 10/0 7/1 6/1 8/2 4 36
9 Håvard Soknes Trondhjems Pistolklubb 2/0 7/1 9/0 9/1 8/2 4 35
10 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 5/0 8/0 7/0 5/1 7/0 1 32
11 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 4/0 6/2 8/1 4/2 8/1 6 30
12 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 2/1 8/0 6/1 8/1 6/1 4 30
13 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem Støren Sportsskytterklubb 3/1 4/1 5/1 8/1 8/0 4 28
14 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 7/1 7/0 6/1 0/0 6/3 5 26
15 Gunn Kleiven Skaug Trondhjems Pistolklubb 3/1 6/2 5/1 6/1 5/2 7 25
16 Frank Nordgaard Trondhjems Pistolklubb 2/1 4/0 8/0 10/1 0/0 2 24
17 Stig Arne Haugen Trondheim Sportsskyttere 2/0 2/1 6/2 5/3 8/1 7 23
18 Danilo Rolf Fritzsche Kaulfuss Melhus Pistolklubb 5/1 2/0 5/1 4/0 5/2 4 21
19 Daniel Olaussen Melhus Pistolklubb 0/0 0/0 6/0 6/0 4/0 0 16

SR-Inne
SR-Inne :: Klasse U 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 John Sverre Aas Støren Sportsskytterklubb 2/1 4/0 4/0 6/0 2/1 2 18

SR-Inne :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 iX Sum
1 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 9/3 10/3 8/2 10/3 9/4 15 46
2 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 10/3 8/1 6/2 10/0 6/0 6 40
3 Stig Arne Haugen Trondheim Sportsskyttere 10/2 6/1 6/1 8/2 8/2 8 38
4 Bjørn Teigseth Trondhjems Pistolklubb 6/1 8/2 7/2 8/0 6/3 8 35
5 Magne Granøien Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/1 8/0 8/0 4/0 4/2 3 34
6 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad Støren Sportsskytterklubb 5/2 6/2 8/3 6/0 7/1 8 32
7 Gunnar Terje Olaussen Melhus Pistolklubb 4/0 9/0 6/2 6/1 6/0 3 31
8 Fredrik Berg Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 2/0 9/1 8/1 4/0 4/1 3 27
9 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 2/0 6/0 4/0 6/0 9/0 0 27
10 Roar Haugan Støren SSK 6/0 4/0 4/1 7/1 4/0 2 25
11 Steinar Høybakken Stjørdal Pistolklubb 4/0 10/2 4/1 4/0 2/1 4 24
12 Erlend Kvalø Trondhjems Pistolklubb 8/2 4/0 2/1 4/0 6/0 3 24
13 Øyvind Rokstad Stjørdal Pistolklubb 2/0 6/1 2/0 8/2 5/0 3 23
14 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem Støren Sportsskytterklubb 2/0 4/0 4/0 6/0 2/1 1 18