LORAFELT høst med KM fin og grov + lag
Lora Sportsskyttere
Resultatliste
Felt Fin
Felt Fin :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Atle Engen Bergli Nordre Land Jaktskytterklubb 12/6 12/6 12/1 12/3 10/2 12/6 12/6 12/2 12/3 10/3 38 116 B
2 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 12/4 12/5 11/1 12/5 10/1 12/4 10/1 11/0 12/4 10/1 26 112 B
3 Lars Kurt Haugen Skjåk Pistolklubb 10/3 12/4 10/0 12/5 10/3 12/5 12/2 12/1 10/5 8/2 30 108 B

Felt Fin :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Karl Egil Hanevik Rena Pistolkl. 12/6 12/5 12/0 12/5 12/1 12/5 12/4 12/1 12/2 12/3 32 120 A
2 Eirik Arne Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 12/4 12/4 12/1 10/4 12/4 12/5 12/4 12/2 12/2 10/2 32 116 B
3 Elise Lyftingsmo Lora Sportsskyttere 12/6 12/6 10/1 12/5 10/1 12/5 12/1 12/3 10/4 12/2 34 114 B
4 Geir Øverås Vestnes Pistolklubb 12/5 12/3 10/1 12/6 9/1 10/2 10/2 11/0 9/3 12/3 26 107 B
5 Marit Takvannsbukt Rena Pistolkl. 12/5 10/5 12/0 12/4 8/3 12/5 10/3 12/3 12/3 5/1 32 105 B
6 Cato Gammeltorp Lora Sportsskyttere 10/4 12/3 6/1 12/6 10/0 12/4 8/1 8/2 12/4 10/1 26 100 C
7 Are Lyftingsmo Lora Sportsskyttere 12/3 12/3 7/0 12/2 6/0 12/3 10/3 6/1 11/2 10/2 19 98 C
8 Magne Gunnar Norberg Lora Sportsskyttere 12/2 0/0 10/0 12/3 9/5 12/5 10/2 10/3 8/2 10/2 24 93 C
9 Jon Breder Kvam Lora Sportsskyttere 10/1 10/1 5/0 12/4 4/0 8/3 8/0 10/3 10/2 12/4 18 89 C

Felt Fin :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Ole Arnfinn Molvær Lena Sportsskyttere 12/6 12/4 8/0 12/6 8/1 12/3 12/5 11/0 12/3 10/4 32 109 B
2 Eivind Sæther Lora Sportsskyttere 10/2 12/2 9/0 11/3 8/1 12/4 12/2 11/2 10/2 12/3 21 107 B
3 Øyvind Mømb Lora Sportsskyttere 12/1 8/1 10/0 8/3 6/2 10/3 11/3 11/1 12/3 12/4 21 100 C
4 Torgeir Solbakken Vågå Pistolklubb 12/5 12/1 11/2 11/4 7/2 8/4 9/3 9/1 8/1 10/2 25 97 C
5 Kaare Jarl Aresvik Lora Sportsskyttere 12/5 10/3 10/1 0/0 11/0 10/3 10/4 12/3 12/4 5/1 24 92 C
6 Lasse Gräbing Sønstebø Lora Sportsskyttere 12/3 10/1 5/0 11/4 9/2 10/4 7/1 11/1 12/1 4/1 18 91 C

Felt Fin :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Åge Tøndevoldshagen Lora Sportsskyttere 7/4 10/2 11/1 12/4 6/3 10/3 8/1 8/1 9/3 9/3 25 90 D
2 Børge Stenersen Skjåk Pistolklubb 6/1 10/0 8/0 9/2 4/1 6/1 6/1 7/0 10/1 5/1 8 71 D
3 Jarl Nygaard Lora Sportsskyttere 6/1 7/1 9/0 0/0 4/1 6/3 5/2 2/0 7/3 5/2 13 51 D

Felt Fin :: Klasse U14 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Mari Berg Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 6/1 8/2 7/1 12/2 2/0 12/1 10/4 12/1 5/0 8/2 14 82 C
2 Preben Gjerdet Skjåk Pistolklubb 4/0 6/0 0/0 7/1 0/0 9/3 9/2 8/3 7/1 3/1 11 53 C

Felt Grov
Felt Grov :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Atle Engen Bergli Nordre Land Jaktskytterklubb 12/6 12/5 12/0 12/4 12/2 12/6 12/5 11/2 12/2 12/1 33 119 A
2 Lars Kurt Haugen Skjåk Pistolklubb 12/6 12/3 12/0 12/6 10/4 12/2 12/2 12/2 12/4 12/2 31 118 A
3 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 12/6 12/4 10/1 10/5 10/4 10/5 8/2 12/3 10/5 12/3 38 106 B

Felt Grov :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Eirik Arne Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 12/6 12/4 12/0 12/5 10/3 12/3 12/5 10/1 12/4 12/5 36 116 A
2 Elise Lyftingsmo Lora Sportsskyttere 12/5 12/4 12/1 12/5 12/3 12/6 12/3 9/2 12/3 10/4 36 115 B
3 Cato Gammeltorp Lora Sportsskyttere 12/6 12/5 10/1 12/5 8/2 12/3 12/4 11/2 10/3 10/4 35 109 B
4 Øyvind Mømb Lora Sportsskyttere 10/4 12/3 8/1 10/5 11/2 12/2 12/1 10/1 10/1 10/1 21 105 B
5 Anne Marie Joten Bryggen Lora Sportsskyttere 12/4 10/2 11/1 10/2 6/1 12/5 8/1 12/0 8/1 12/3 20 101 C
6 Lasse Gräbing Sønstebø Lora Sportsskyttere 12/2 12/3 8/0 12/1 5/1 10/3 8/3 12/1 12/2 8/2 18 99 C
7 Jon Breder Kvam Lora Sportsskyttere 5/2 2/0 5/0 10/0 3/1 3/0 8/3 5/1 5/0 7/1 8 53 C

Felt Grov :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Magne Gunnar Norberg Lora Sportsskyttere 12/3 12/1 8/0 12/5 8/0 12/1 10/2 9/1 12/3 7/2 18 102 B
2 Kaare Jarl Aresvik Lora Sportsskyttere 12/6 12/2 9/0 10/3 11/3 10/3 10/3 6/1 11/5 5/1 27 96 C
3 Arnstein Johansen Lora Sportsskyttere 8/1 12/2 10/0 12/5 9/2 12/5 8/3 8/1 6/2 8/2 23 93 C
4 Are Lyftingsmo Lora Sportsskyttere 10/2 12/3 4/0 11/4 11/4 11/3 8/0 8/0 10/3 7/2 21 92 C
5 Odd Jarleif Engen Vågå Pistolklubb 7/3 7/1 11/0 10/3 9/4 4/1 9/2 8/0 8/1 9/1 16 82 C

Felt Grov :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Kjetil Vang Vågå Pistolklubb 10/2 8/1 8/1 8/4 7/0 12/3 10/1 9/0 10/1 6/1 14 88 D

Felt Militær
Felt Militær :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Karl Egil Hanevik Rena Pistolkl. 12/3 10/0 12/1 12/4 12/2 12/3 12/4 12/2 12/2 12/5 26 118 A
2 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 12/4 12/5 12/0 12/5 12/2 10/1 10/1 12/1 10/3 12/2 24 114 B
3 Arne Che Sveen Rena Pistolkl. 8/1 12/1 12/0 12/4 10/3 12/2 12/3 12/0 10/1 12/2 17 112 B
4 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 12/6 12/4 10/0 10/3 12/2 12/4 8/2 12/3 10/1 12/4 29 110 B
5 Magne Gunnar Norberg Lora Sportsskyttere 12/5 12/4 12/0 8/4 8/1 12/5 10/1 10/3 12/3 6/1 27 102 B

Felt Militær :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Atle Engen Bergli Dokka Pistolklubb 12/6 12/5 12/0 12/5 12/2 12/2 10/2 12/2 11/3 8/2 29 113 B
2 Arnstein Johansen Lora Sportsskyttere 6/1 10/3 12/1 12/3 9/1 10/4 8/3 11/0 12/4 8/1 21 98 C

Felt Militær :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Ole Arnfinn Molvær Lena Sportsskyttere 12/4 12/4 8/4 12/6 11/3 12/6 10/3 12/0 12/5 12/5 40 113 B
2 Espen Wettergreen Moseng Folldal Pistolklubb 12/3 8/3 11/1 10/1 8/2 10/3 12/3 12/0 9/3 11/1 20 103 B
3 Rune Wilhelmsen Fåvang Pistolklubb 12/6 10/5 10/0 12/4 0/0 12/6 10/1 12/2 12/5 12/4 33 102 B
4 Kaare Jarl Aresvik Lora Sportsskyttere 10/4 10/1 10/1 11/2 10/0 9/3 8/1 12/3 10/1 11/0 16 101 B
5 Are Lyftingsmo Lora Sportsskyttere 10/1 10/1 11/1 9/1 6/1 10/3 9/4 11/2 7/1 7/2 17 90 C
6 Odd Jarleif Engen Vågå Pistolklubb 10/3 8/2 9/1 9/2 8/2 7/1 8/2 9/3 9/2 8/2 20 85 C
7 Geir Øverås Vestnes Pistolklubb 8/3 10/0 10/1 6/1 6/2 10/4 10/1 9/1 10/1 2/0 14 81 C
8 Edin Rånå Lora Sportsskyttere 8/3 9/3 8/0 9/3 3/0 10/5 8/1 9/1 9/3 2/0 19 75 C
9 Torgeir Solbakken Vågå Pistolklubb 7/1 6/0 9/0 8/3 6/0 6/3 7/3 10/2 7/1 8/1 14 74 C

Felt Militær :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Kjetil Vang Vågå Pistolklubb 12/3 10/2 8/0 10/4 6/2 9/2 10/5 11/1 4/2 9/0 21 89 D
2 Jon Breder Kvam Lora Sportsskyttere 10/1 6/1 9/1 8/2 3/0 5/1 10/0 4/0 8/1 12/1 8 75 D
3 Lasse Gräbing Sønstebø Lora Sportsskyttere 6/1 8/1 7/0 4/0 2/0 6/2 4/1 12/2 4/0 7/1 8 60 D
4 Bjørge Stenersen Skjåk Pistolklubb 8/1 6/0 4/0 0/0 2/0 7/4 4/3 7/1 6/1 6/2 12 50 D

Felt Revolver
Felt Revolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 12/5 12/3 12/1 12/5 10/3 12/4 12/1 12/2 12/5 10/1 30 116 A
2 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 12/4 12/4 12/0 12/6 8/2 12/4 4/1 12/0 12/2 12/5 28 108 B

Felt Revolver :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Rune Wilhelmsen Fåvang Pistolklubb 12/6 12/4 12/0 10/5 12/1 12/4 10/2 12/1 12/3 12/3 29 116 A
2 Magne Gunnar Norberg Lora Sportsskyttere 8/3 12/3 7/0 12/4 5/2 12/3 12/2 12/2 12/2 12/2 23 104 B
3 Arnstein Johansen Lora Sportsskyttere 12/4 12/4 11/0 12/4 11/0 6/3 9/4 11/1 6/0 12/0 20 102 B
4 Eirik Arne Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 12/6 8/1 12/1 12/5 6/2 10/3 10/3 11/2 8/0 8/1 24 97 C

Felt Revolver :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Ole Arnfinn Molvær Lena Sportsskyttere 12/4 12/4 10/1 12/5 10/1 12/4 12/3 12/3 12/5 12/6 36 116 A
2 Edin Rånå Lora Sportsskyttere 12/4 11/1 10/0 12/3 7/4 5/1 7/1 12/2 10/3 12/5 24 98 C
3 Espen Wettergreen Moseng Folldal Pistolklubb 8/1 10/3 12/0 10/2 8/1 10/2 10/4 9/0 8/1 10/1 15 95 C
4 Kaare Jarl Aresvik Lora Sportsskyttere 8/2 10/2 9/0 10/2 8/0 9/1 4/0 12/2 8/2 7/3 14 85 C
5 Torgeir Solbakken Skjåk Pistolklubb 9/2 9/2 9/1 10/1 6/2 7/1 9/3 11/2 6/3 8/0 17 84 C
6 Are Lyftingsmo Lora Sportsskyttere 12/2 10/0 2/0 8/1 9/5 10/3 2/0 10/0 7/4 8/4 19 78 C
7 Geir Øverås Vestnes Pistolklubb 10/3 12/3 0/0 10/2 2/0 8/3 9/3 10/1 8/1 8/1 17 77 C
8 Odd Jarleif Engen Vågå Pistolklubb 9/1 8/4 8/1 9/3 5/2 8/1 5/1 9/1 8/1 7/2 17 76 C

Felt Revolver :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Øyvind Mømb Lora Sportsskyttere 2/0 6/0 10/0 6/1 4/0 6/0 8/2 10/2 7/3 6/1 9 65 D
2 Åge Tøndevoldshagen Lora Sportsskyttere 8/1 0/0 4/0 5/0 3/0 2/1 0/0 2/0 4/0 6/1 3 34 D

Felt Revolver :: Klasse U14 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Espen Aleksander Pallsveen Kvitrud Fåvang Pistolklubb 10/3 8/2 7/0 12/2 6/0 10/4 8/2 10/2 10/1 8/4 20 89 C
2 Preben Gjerdet Skjåk Pistolklubb 6/1 7/3 8/0 7/1 4/2 2/0 6/0 7/0 2/0 4/0 7 53 C

Felt Sp-Pistol
Felt Sp-Pistol :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Arne Che Sveen Rena Pistolkl. 10/5 10/5 10/1 10/3 8/2 10/3 8/1 9/1 10/3 10/1 25 95
2 Atle Engen Bergli Nordre Land Jaktskytterklubb 10/5 10/3 10/0 10/4 8/2 10/5 8/2 8/0 10/4 8/4 29 92
3 Karl Egil Hanevik Rena Pistolkl. 10/4 10/2 10/0 10/3 2/1 10/4 10/3 10/1 10/3 10/3 24 92
4 Marit Takvannsbukt Rena Pistolkl. 8/3 8/3 10/0 10/3 6/1 10/3 10/1 10/0 10/0 10/1 15 92
5 Kaare Jarl Aresvik Lora Sportsskyttere 8/1 10/2 7/0 10/0 6/0 10/3 5/1 10/3 4/1 9/1 12 79
6 Espen Wettergreen Moseng Folldal Pistolklubb 8/2 6/1 9/1 4/2 8/0 10/2 6/0 8/0 5/1 10/4 13 74
7 Torgeir Solbakken Skjåk Pistolklubb 0/0 4/1 6/1 8/2 5/0 6/3 2/1 5/2 4/0 6/1 11 46

Felt Sp-Pistol :: Klasse U14 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Mari Berg Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 4/0 2/1 4/0 4/1 6/0 8/0 6/1 2/0 4/0 4/1 4 44

Felt Sp-Revolver
Felt Sp-Revolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Arne Che Sveen Rena Pistolkl. 10/5 10/3 10/1 10/1 10/4 10/3 10/4 10/3 10/2 10/2 28 100
2 Karl Egil Hanevik Rena Pistolkl. 10/5 10/3 10/0 10/5 2/1 10/4 10/3 10/3 8/2 10/3 29 90
3 Edin Rånå Lora Sportsskyttere 10/3 9/4 7/0 10/2 8/3 6/1 8/2 9/2 7/1 8/2 20 82
4 Espen Wettergreen Moseng Folldal Pistolklubb 10/1 8/2 8/1 10/2 5/0 8/1 8/3 9/2 8/2 8/2 16 82
5 Marit Takvannsbukt Rena Pistolkl. 7/2 7/1 9/1 10/0 6/1 5/2 4/1 9/1 10/1 6/1 11 73

Felt Magnum-1
Felt Magnum-1 :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Arne Che Sveen Rena Pistolkl. 10/5 10/5 10/1 10/5 10/3 8/3 10/3 10/2 10/3 10/3 33 98
2 Rune Wilhelmsen Fåvang Pistolklubb 10/4 10/3 10/0 10/4 8/2 10/5 10/4 10/1 10/3 10/4 30 98
3 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 10/4 10/2 10/0 10/3 6/0 10/2 10/1 10/1 10/0 10/5 18 96
4 Magne Gunnar Norberg Lora Sportsskyttere 10/4 10/1 10/0 10/2 9/1 10/4 10/2 4/0 8/2 10/1 17 91
5 Edin Rånå Lora Sportsskyttere 7/2 7/2 9/1 10/3 6/0 10/3 8/1 9/1 6/2 9/2 17 81
6 Odd Jarleif Engen Vågå Pistolklubb 9/5 6/3 5/0 9/4 6/4 10/2 8/3 8/2 9/4 9/4 31 79
7 Geir Øverås Vestnes Pistolklubb 6/0 8/1 8/1 8/3 5/1 10/1 8/2 4/2 9/2 4/0 13 70

Felt Magnum-2
Felt Magnum-2 :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Espen Wettergreen Moseng Folldal Pistolklubb 6/1 10/2 9/1 8/1 6/1 6/3 6/2 10/2 6/1 6/1 15 73

KM: Felt Fin
KM: Felt Fin :: Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Omsk
Gull Atle Engen Bergli Nordre Land Jaktskytterklubb 12/6 12/6 12/1 12/3 10/2 12/6 12/6 12/2 12/3 10/3 38 116 0
Sølv Eirik Arne Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 12/4 12/4 12/1 10/4 12/4 12/5 12/4 12/2 12/2 10/2 32 116 0
Bronse Lars Kurt Haugen Skjåk Pistolklubb 10/3 12/4 10/0 12/5 10/3 12/5 12/2 12/1 10/5 8/2 30 108
4 Eivind Sæther Lora Sportsskyttere 10/2 12/2 9/0 11/3 8/1 12/4 12/2 11/2 10/2 12/3 21 107
5 Cato Gammeltorp Lora Sportsskyttere 10/4 12/3 6/1 12/6 10/0 12/4 8/1 8/2 12/4 10/1 26 100
6 Øyvind Mømb Lora Sportsskyttere 12/1 8/1 10/0 8/3 6/2 10/3 11/3 11/1 12/3 12/4 21 100
7 Torgeir Solbakken Vågå Pistolklubb 12/5 12/1 11/2 11/4 7/2 8/4 9/3 9/1 8/1 10/2 25 97
8 Lasse Gräbing Sønstebø Lora Sportsskyttere 12/3 10/1 5/0 11/4 9/2 10/4 7/1 11/1 12/1 4/1 18 91
9 Åge Tøndevoldshagen Lora Sportsskyttere 7/4 10/2 11/1 12/4 6/3 10/3 8/1 8/1 9/3 9/3 25 90
10 Jon Breder Kvam Lora Sportsskyttere 10/1 10/1 5/0 12/4 4/0 8/3 8/0 10/3 10/2 12/4 18 89
11 Børge Stenersen Skjåk Pistolklubb 6/1 10/0 8/0 9/2 4/1 6/1 6/1 7/0 10/1 5/1 8 71

KM: Felt Fin :: Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Omsk
Gull Elise Lyftingsmo Lora Sportsskyttere 12/6 12/6 10/1 12/5 10/1 12/5 12/1 12/3 10/4 12/2 34 114

KM: Felt Fin :: Klasse V55 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
Gull Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 12/4 12/5 11/1 12/5 10/1 12/4 10/1 11/0 12/4 10/1 26 112
2 Ole Arnfinn Molvær Lena Sportsskyttere 12/6 12/4 8/0 12/6 8/1 12/3 12/5 11/0 12/3 10/4 32 109
3 Jarl Nygaard Lora Sportsskyttere 6/1 7/1 9/0 0/0 4/1 6/3 5/2 2/0 7/3 5/2 13 51

KM: Felt Fin :: Klasse V65 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
Gull Are Lyftingsmo Lora Sportsskyttere 12/3 12/3 7/0 12/2 6/0 12/3 10/3 6/1 11/2 10/2 19 98
2 Magne Gunnar Norberg Lora Sportsskyttere 12/2 0/0 10/0 12/3 9/5 12/5 10/2 10/3 8/2 10/2 24 93

KM: Felt Fin :: Klasse V73 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
Gull Kaare Jarl Aresvik Lora Sportsskyttere 12/5 10/3 10/1 0/0 11/0 10/3 10/4 12/3 12/4 5/1 24 92

KM: Felt Fin :: Klasse J 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
Gull Preben Gjerdet Skjåk Pistolklubb 4/0 6/0 0/0 7/1 0/0 9/3 9/2 8/3 7/1 3/1 11 53

KM: Felt Grov
KM: Felt Grov :: Klasse M 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Omsk
Gull Atle Engen Bergli Nordre Land Jaktskytterklubb 12/6 12/5 12/0 12/4 12/2 12/6 12/5 11/2 12/2 12/1 33 119
Sølv Lars Kurt Haugen Skjåk Pistolklubb 12/6 12/3 12/0 12/6 10/4 12/2 12/2 12/2 12/4 12/2 31 118
Bronse Eirik Arne Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 12/6 12/4 12/0 12/5 10/3 12/3 12/5 10/1 12/4 12/5 36 116
4 Cato Gammeltorp Lora Sportsskyttere 12/6 12/5 10/1 12/5 8/2 12/3 12/4 11/2 10/3 10/4 35 109
5 Øyvind Mømb Lora Sportsskyttere 10/4 12/3 8/1 10/5 11/2 12/2 12/1 10/1 10/1 10/1 21 105
6 Lasse Gräbing Sønstebø Lora Sportsskyttere 12/2 12/3 8/0 12/1 5/1 10/3 8/3 12/1 12/2 8/2 18 99
7 Kjetil Vang Vågå Pistolklubb 10/2 8/1 8/1 8/4 7/0 12/3 10/1 9/0 10/1 6/1 14 88
8 Jon Breder Kvam Lora Sportsskyttere 5/2 2/0 5/0 10/0 3/1 3/0 8/3 5/1 5/0 7/1 8 53

KM: Felt Grov :: Klasse K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Omsk
Gull Elise Lyftingsmo Lora Sportsskyttere 12/5 12/4 12/1 12/5 12/3 12/6 12/3 9/2 12/3 10/4 36 115
2 Anne Marie Joten Bryggen Lora Sportsskyttere 12/4 10/2 11/1 10/2 6/1 12/5 8/1 12/0 8/1 12/3 20 101

KM: Felt Grov :: Klasse V55 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
Gull Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 12/6 12/4 10/1 10/5 10/4 10/5 8/2 12/3 10/5 12/3 38 106

KM: Felt Grov :: Klasse V65 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
Gull Magne Gunnar Norberg Lora Sportsskyttere 12/3 12/1 8/0 12/5 8/0 12/1 10/2 9/1 12/3 7/2 18 102
Sølv Arnstein Johansen Lora Sportsskyttere 8/1 12/2 10/0 12/5 9/2 12/5 8/3 8/1 6/2 8/2 23 93
3 Are Lyftingsmo Lora Sportsskyttere 10/2 12/3 4/0 11/4 11/4 11/3 8/0 8/0 10/3 7/2 21 92
4 Odd Jarleif Engen Vågå Pistolklubb 7/3 7/1 11/0 10/3 9/4 4/1 9/2 8/0 8/1 9/1 16 82

KM: Felt Grov :: Klasse V73 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
Gull Kaare Jarl Aresvik Lora Sportsskyttere 12/6 12/2 9/0 10/3 11/3 10/3 10/3 6/1 11/5 5/1 27 96

KM Lag: Felt Fin
KM Lag: Felt Fin :: Klasse Å 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
Gull Lora sportsskyttere 1 Fin 36/13 36/14 28/2 36/12 26/2 36/12 32/5 29/4 33/10 32/5 79 324
Elise Lyftingsmo (K) 34 114
Jørn Morten Sletta (V55) 26 112
Are Lyftingsmo (V65) 19 98

Sølv Lora sportsskyttere 2 Fin 34/5 20/3 29/0 31/9 23/8 34/12 33/7 32/6 30/7 34/9 66 300
Eivind Sæther (M) 21 107
Øyvind Mømb (M) 21 100
Magne Gunnar Norberg (V65) 24 93

3 Lora sportsskyttere 3 Fin 31/12 30/6 26/2 23/8 26/5 30/10 25/6 31/5 33/8 18/5 67 273
Kaare Jarl Aresvik (V73) 24 92
Lasse Gräbing Sønstebø (M) 18 91
Åge Tøndevoldshagen (M) 25 90

4 Lora sportsskyttere 4 fin 26/6 29/5 20/1 24/10 18/1 26/10 21/3 20/5 29/9 27/7 57 240
Cato Gammeltorp (M) 26 100
Jon Breder Kvam (M) 18 89
Jarl Nygaard (V55) 13 51

5 Skjåk Fin 20/4 28/4 18/0 28/8 14/4 27/9 27/5 27/4 27/7 16/4 49 232
Lars Kurt Haugen (M) 30 108
Børge Stenersen (M) 8 71
Preben Gjerdet (J) 11 53


KM Lag: Felt Grov
KM Lag: Felt Grov :: Klasse Å 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
Gull Lora sportsskyttere1 Grov 34/13 36/11 26/2 33/14 33/11 33/14 28/5 29/5 32/11 29/9 95 313
Elise Lyftingsmo (K) 36 115
Jørn Morten Sletta (V55) 38 106
Are Lyftingsmo (V65) 21 92

Sølv Lora sportsskyttere 4 Grov 34/9 36/7 24/1 34/11 24/3 34/6 30/6 31/3 34/6 25/5 57 306
Øyvind Mømb (M) 21 105
Magne Gunnar Norberg (V65) 18 102
Lasse Gräbing Sønstebø (M) 18 99

3 Lora sportsskyttere 2 Grov 32/13 36/9 29/1 34/13 28/7 34/11 30/10 25/4 27/10 23/7 85 298
Cato Gammeltorp (M) 35 109
Kaare Jarl Aresvik (V73) 27 96
Arnstein Johansen (V65) 23 93

4 Lora sportsskyttere 3 Grov 29/12 24/6 28/1 32/7 19/5 27/8 28/9 27/2 25/5 31/9 64 270
Eirik Arne Sletta (M) 36 116
Anne Marie Joten Bryggen (K) 20 101
Jon Breder Kvam (M) 8 53