LORAFELT vår
Lora Sportsskyttere
Resultatliste
Felt Fin
Felt Fin :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 12/6 12/2 12/0 12/5 12/4 12/6 12/3 12/4 12/3 12/1 34 120 A
2 André Hansø Kristiansund Pistolklubb 12/5 12/3 12/1 12/4 12/5 12/6 10/4 12/2 12/6 12/5 41 118 A
3 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 12/5 12/2 12/1 12/4 11/5 12/6 12/3 10/4 12/5 12/3 38 117 A
4 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 12/6 10/3 12/1 12/4 12/3 12/6 12/4 12/2 10/3 12/3 35 116 B
5 Atle Engen Bergli Dokka Pistolklubb 12/6 12/2 12/1 12/3 10/4 12/6 12/3 12/2 12/3 10/1 31 116 B
6 Fredrik Berg Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 12/6 12/3 12/1 12/2 10/2 12/6 12/5 12/3 10/3 10/2 33 114 B
7 Tor Egil Hannestad Brumunddal Pistolkl. 12/6 12/3 12/0 12/4 8/1 12/6 12/1 12/4 12/4 10/0 29 114 B
8 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 12/6 12/2 11/1 12/3 10/2 12/6 12/2 10/2 10/2 12/3 29 113 B
9 Tore Stensby Løiten sportsskyttere 12/5 12/3 10/1 12/5 8/2 12/6 12/4 12/3 12/3 10/4 36 112 B
10 Jørn Jørgensen Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 12/5 12/2 12/1 12/5 10/2 10/3 10/3 12/3 12/5 10/4 33 112 B
11 Rune Kimo Rissa Pistolklubb 12/4 12/3 12/0 10/3 12/2 12/5 12/4 8/3 12/1 10/1 26 112 B
12 Arild Brattrud Dokka Pistolklubb 12/5 10/3 12/1 12/1 12/3 12/6 10/3 10/2 11/4 10/1 29 111 B
13 Lars Kurt Haugen Skjåk Pistolklubb 12/5 12/2 11/1 10/4 12/2 12/5 12/2 10/1 10/1 8/3 26 109 B
14 Svein Norfinn Krakeli Eide og Fræna Pistolklubb 8/1 12/2 10/0 12/3 8/0 12/5 12/1 12/2 12/1 10/0 15 108 B
15 Erik Eggen Åmillom Furusjøen Pistolklubb 12/4 11/2 12/0 12/2 10/1 10/4 10/1 6/2 12/1 8/2 19 103 B

Felt Fin :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Karl Egil Hanevik Rena Pistolkl. 12/6 12/2 12/1 12/4 10/4 12/4 10/1 12/6 12/5 12/2 35 116 B
2 Are Lyftingsmo Lora Sportsskyttere 12/6 12/2 9/1 12/5 11/3 12/5 12/4 12/1 10/2 11/3 32 113 B
3 Eirik Arne Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 12/5 12/3 11/1 8/1 12/2 10/3 12/4 12/4 12/4 12/3 30 113 B
4 Marit Takvannsbukt Rena Pistolkl. 12/4 10/4 10/1 12/2 12/2 12/4 12/4 10/3 10/3 12/1 28 112 B
5 Elise Lyftingsmo Lora Sportsskyttere 10/3 12/3 12/1 12/2 10/2 12/3 10/2 10/1 12/3 10/3 23 110 B
6 Sigmund Torstad Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 12/5 12/1 10/0 12/5 10/2 6/2 12/1 12/4 12/2 8/1 23 106 B
7 Henrik Larsen Furusjøen Pistolklubb 12/3 12/1 11/1 8/1 6/0 12/3 10/3 12/1 10/1 12/3 17 105 B
8 Magnus Torstad Lora Sportsskyttere 12/6 12/3 0/0 12/5 10/2 12/5 12/3 12/6 12/5 10/4 39 104 B
9 Magne Gunnar Norberg Lora Sportsskyttere 12/4 12/2 9/1 12/3 11/3 12/5 8/1 8/4 10/4 8/2 29 102 B
10 Tore Nørbech Kristiansund Pistolklubb 12/6 12/2 10/1 12/5 8/1 10/2 8/3 10/1 10/2 4/0 23 96 C
11 Asbjørn Velure Lora Sportsskyttere 12/5 12/3 6/0 12/3 3/1 12/0 12/3 8/1 12/2 4/0 18 93 C

Felt Fin :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Anders Bruaset Vestnes Pistolklubb 12/4 12/1 8/0 8/2 10/1 10/0 10/2 12/2 12/3 10/0 15 104 B
2 Jon Breder Kvam Lora Sportsskyttere 12/3 12/2 7/0 10/0 11/2 12/3 12/3 8/0 12/2 8/0 15 104 B
3 Gøran Roland Vestnes Pistolklubb 8/2 11/3 10/0 12/4 10/2 2/1 12/1 12/5 12/3 12/2 23 101 C
4 Cato Gammeltorp Lora Sportsskyttere 12/6 12/3 12/1 12/3 12/1 12/5 6/2 8/1 10/2 4/2 26 100 C
5 Øyvind Mømb Lora Sportsskyttere 12/5 10/0 7/0 10/3 12/3 4/0 12/3 9/2 10/1 8/2 19 94 C
6 Odd Magne Mellemsæter Oppdal Pistolklubb 12/3 11/2 11/1 10/2 7/0 10/3 10/3 10/0 9/1 4/0 15 94 C
7 Hans Petter Paulsen Skjåk Pistolklubb 10/4 2/0 10/0 6/1 10/1 12/4 10/3 12/4 12/2 4/0 19 88 C
8 Joakim Lundbø Vestnes Pistolklubb 10/3 7/2 9/1 10/2 6/0 12/2 7/0 4/1 10/3 7/0 14 82 C
9 Odd Jarleif Engen Vågå Pistolklubb 12/4 9/2 8/1 8/1 9/3 11/4 6/1 5/3 8/3 3/0 22 79 C
10 Marielle Anita Vigdis Larsen-Nodland Dokka Pistolklubb 8/1 8/0 4/0 10/3 7/1 7/2 8/2 8/4 9/2 6/1 16 75 C

Felt Fin :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Sture Havn Furusjøen Pistolklubb 12/1 8/0 9/0 12/1 6/1 10/2 10/2 11/3 10/1 4/1 12 92 D
2 Jarl Nygaard Lora Sportsskyttere 6/2 5/0 4/0 6/2 6/2 5/2 7/2 6/2 9/2 4/0 14 58 D

Felt Grov
Felt Grov :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 12/6 12/3 12/1 12/3 10/3 12/6 12/4 12/4 12/5 12/3 38 118 A
2 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 12/5 12/3 12/1 12/3 12/3 12/6 10/3 12/2 12/4 12/3 33 118 A
3 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 12/6 12/1 12/0 12/4 11/5 12/6 8/4 12/4 12/3 12/4 37 115 A
4 Rune Kimo Rissa Pistolklubb 10/3 12/3 12/1 12/6 10/2 12/5 12/3 12/3 10/2 12/3 31 114 B
5 Tore Stensby Løiten sportsskyttere 12/6 10/2 12/1 12/3 12/2 12/5 10/3 12/4 12/5 8/2 33 112 B
6 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 12/6 12/2 10/1 12/3 10/3 12/3 12/4 12/3 12/3 8/2 30 112 B
7 André Hansø Kristiansund Pistolklubb 12/5 12/2 10/0 10/3 11/2 12/5 12/4 10/3 12/4 10/3 31 111 B
8 Lars Kurt Haugen Skjåk Pistolklubb 12/5 11/3 10/1 12/2 12/3 12/6 12/2 10/2 10/4 8/1 29 109 B
9 Eirik Arne Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 12/5 12/3 12/1 10/2 8/2 12/5 10/4 12/3 10/2 8/3 30 106 B
10 Svein Norfinn Krakeli Eide og Fræna Pistolklubb 12/5 12/2 6/1 12/3 6/0 12/3 12/2 12/3 12/3 8/2 24 104 B

Felt Grov :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Magnus Torstad Lora Sportsskyttere 12/6 12/2 12/1 12/4 10/3 10/5 12/4 10/4 12/3 10/2 34 112 B
2 Fredrik Berg Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 12/6 12/2 12/0 12/3 8/1 10/4 10/3 12/3 10/3 12/2 27 110 B
3 Karl Egil Hanevik Rena Pistolkl. 12/6 12/1 11/0 12/4 10/3 12/3 12/4 12/3 10/4 6/2 30 109 B
4 Øyvind Mømb Lora Sportsskyttere 12/3 12/1 12/1 10/2 10/1 10/2 12/3 8/1 12/2 8/1 17 106 B
5 Asbjørn Velure Lora Sportsskyttere 10/2 11/2 12/0 8/0 11/3 6/2 4/1 8/0 12/2 4/0 12 86 C
6 Oddbjørn Tangen Sunndal Pistolklubb 12/6 10/3 8/0 8/1 4/1 11/3 8/1 7/4 10/2 5/2 23 83 C
7 Are Lyftingsmo Lora Sportsskyttere 12/0 10/2 8/0 4/1 11/3 10/1 11/1 8/1 2/0 6/3 12 82 C
8 Marit Takvannsbukt Rena Pistolkl. 8/2 12/2 9/0 10/2 2/0 10/2 9/1 10/1 7/2 2/0 12 79 C
9 Cato Gammeltorp Lora Sportsskyttere 0/0 0/0 12/0 5/2 8/1 12/4 10/3 12/5 10/2 8/1 18 77 C

Felt Grov :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Ole Anders Løland Øien Otta Pistolklubb 12/4 12/1 8/1 12/3 11/1 8/3 12/2 12/2 8/1 10/2 20 105 B
2 Kjetil Vang Vågå Pistolklubb 10/3 11/3 12/0 12/2 6/1 10/1 10/4 10/2 10/2 4/1 19 95 C
3 Arvid Martin Øiamo Oppdal Pistolklubb 12/3 7/0 8/1 4/1 7/1 10/3 6/0 8/4 12/1 8/1 15 82 C
4 Hans Petter Paulsen Skjåk Pistolklubb 12/5 11/3 10/0 6/0 2/0 10/3 6/2 8/0 10/0 2/0 13 77 C
5 Marielle Anita Vigdis Larsen-Nodland Dokka Pistolklubb 12/3 7/0 8/2 4/0 8/3 10/1 8/3 7/4 7/0 5/2 18 76 C
6 Joakim Lundbø Vestnes Pistolklubb 10/0 9/0 10/0 8/2 6/0 8/2 9/1 6/0 0/0 5/2 7 71 C
7 Anne Marie Joten Bryggen Lora Sportsskyttere 10/3 12/1 8/0 10/1 8/0 12/5 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 10 60 C

Felt Grov :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Vegard Fjøsne Otta Pistolklubb 12/2 7/0 12/1 10/1 8/0 12/3 12/5 8/2 10/3 6/0 17 97 D

Felt Militær
Felt Militær :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Arne Vemund Bækken Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 12/4 12/2 12/0 12/5 12/3 12/4 10/2 12/3 12/2 12/3 28 118 A
2 Rune Kimo Rissa Pistolklubb 12/4 12/2 12/1 12/3 12/2 10/4 12/2 12/3 12/3 12/3 27 118 A
3 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 12/3 12/2 12/1 12/4 10/2 12/3 11/3 12/5 12/5 12/2 30 117 A
4 Hans Petter Løberg Brumunddal Pistolkl. 12/5 12/3 10/1 12/5 12/5 12/6 12/4 12/5 10/3 12/4 41 116 A
5 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 12/5 12/1 12/1 12/5 10/2 12/6 10/3 12/2 12/3 12/2 30 116 A
6 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 12/6 12/2 11/1 12/4 8/2 12/4 12/4 12/3 12/5 10/3 34 113 B
7 André Hansø Kristiansund Pistolklubb 6/2 12/3 12/1 12/6 10/3 12/4 12/4 12/5 12/6 12/3 37 112 B
8 Karl Egil Hanevik Rena Pistolkl. 10/2 12/3 12/1 10/4 8/3 12/6 12/4 12/5 12/2 12/5 35 112 B
9 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 12/6 12/2 12/1 12/3 8/4 10/4 8/2 12/3 12/2 12/0 27 110 B
10 Arne Che Sveen Rena Pistolkl. 12/5 12/3 7/0 12/4 10/4 12/4 12/1 10/3 12/4 10/1 29 109 B
11 Atle Engen Bergli Dokka Pistolklubb 12/5 12/3 8/0 12/4 10/3 10/4 10/3 12/5 12/3 10/3 33 108 B

Felt Militær :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Sigmund Torstad Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 12/5 12/3 10/1 12/3 9/0 12/4 12/3 10/1 11/6 10/2 28 110 B
2 Rune Wilhelmsen Fåvang Pistolklubb 12/6 12/3 11/0 12/5 11/4 12/5 10/3 12/4 8/4 8/1 35 108 B
3 Svein Norfinn Krakeli Eide og Fræna Pistolklubb 12/5 10/1 10/0 10/4 10/2 12/1 10/2 12/1 12/3 8/2 21 106 B
4 Magne Gunnar Norberg Lora Sportsskyttere 12/3 10/1 8/1 12/4 10/2 12/1 10/3 8/2 12/2 6/1 20 100 C
5 Jørn Jørgensen Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 6/2 10/2 12/1 12/4 10/2 10/4 6/2 12/5 12/2 8/3 27 98 C
6 Arild Brattrud Dokka Pistolklubb 12/3 10/3 10/0 10/1 9/1 6/1 4/2 12/4 11/5 2/0 20 86 C

Felt Militær :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Jon Breder Kvam Lora Sportsskyttere 10/4 12/2 10/1 10/4 8/2 10/1 10/3 8/1 10/1 10/1 20 98 C
2 Kjetil Vang Vågå Pistolklubb 12/5 8/2 9/0 12/1 2/0 12/4 12/3 12/2 8/0 10/2 19 97 C
3 Arnstein Johansen Lora Sportsskyttere 10/4 11/1 12/0 12/1 9/2 12/3 9/3 2/1 10/2 7/3 20 94 C
4 Are Lyftingsmo Lora Sportsskyttere 10/3 7/1 8/0 10/0 8/0 8/1 8/0 12/4 9/2 4/0 11 84 C
5 Espen Wettergreen Moseng Folldal Pistolklubb 10/2 6/1 6/0 8/2 10/2 8/3 5/1 12/5 10/0 6/2 18 81 C
6 Ole Anders Løland Øien Otta Pistolklubb 10/2 0/0 10/0 12/2 11/3 10/3 6/0 8/0 4/1 8/0 11 79 C
7 Anders Bruaset Vestnes Pistolklubb 10/3 6/0 7/0 8/3 10/1 10/2 8/3 8/1 6/0 4/1 14 77 C
8 Tore Nørbech Kristiansund Pistolklubb 12/4 12/2 6/0 4/0 9/1 0/0 5/0 4/0 10/2 11/2 11 73 C
9 Gøran Roland Vestnes Pistolklubb 7/1 6/1 0/0 8/3 7/0 8/3 6/1 10/1 10/1 10/4 15 72 C
10 Erik Eggen Åmillom Furusjøen Pistolklubb 12/1 10/1 6/1 12/3 2/0 2/0 5/1 6/0 8/1 8/2 10 71 C
11 Odd Jarleif Engen Vågå Pistolklubb 4/0 4/0 7/1 9/3 5/0 5/1 7/1 8/4 7/3 8/0 13 64 C
12 Marielle Anita Vigdis Larsen-Nodland Dokka Pistolklubb 7/3 6/1 6/2 7/3 8/0 7/1 7/2 4/0 8/1 3/2 15 63 C

Felt Militær :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Vegard Fjøsne Otta Pistolklubb 8/0 12/3 11/1 12/1 8/1 10/3 10/2 10/3 12/2 12/1 17 105 B
2 Tore Ølstad Dombås Pistolklubb 10/3 12/2 12/1 10/3 8/2 10/2 12/3 10/0 10/2 8/1 19 102 B
3 Espen Aleksander Pallsveen Kvitrud Fåvang Pistolklubb 10/3 8/1 8/0 10/2 9/1 8/1 4/1 10/1 4/0 4/0 10 75 D

Felt Revolver
Felt Revolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 12/5 12/3 12/1 12/5 12/1 12/5 12/4 12/3 12/4 12/5 36 120 A
2 Atle Engen Bergli Dokka Pistolklubb 12/6 12/3 12/1 12/6 11/2 12/6 12/2 12/5 12/4 12/5 40 119 A
3 Magnus Torstad Lora Sportsskyttere 12/5 12/2 12/1 12/5 11/4 12/5 12/4 12/6 12/2 12/3 37 119 A
4 Hans Petter Løberg Brumunddal Pistolkl. 12/6 12/3 12/0 12/6 10/2 12/6 12/4 12/5 12/5 12/3 40 118 A
5 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 12/6 12/3 10/0 10/2 11/3 12/4 12/4 12/3 12/5 12/2 32 115 B
6 Arne Vemund Bækken Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 12/5 11/3 12/1 12/5 8/2 12/3 12/4 12/5 12/1 12/2 31 115 B
7 Rune Kimo Rissa Pistolklubb 10/3 12/3 10/1 12/4 10/2 12/5 12/3 12/4 12/4 12/4 33 114 B
8 Rune Wilhelmsen Fåvang Pistolklubb 12/2 11/3 12/1 12/3 12/4 12/5 10/4 12/6 10/4 10/5 37 113 B
9 André Hansø Kristiansund Pistolklubb 12/4 12/2 12/0 12/5 10/3 10/4 10/3 12/4 12/4 8/3 32 110 B
10 Tor Egil Hannestad Brumunddal Pistolkl. 12/6 12/3 12/1 12/5 12/3 2/1 8/2 12/3 12/5 12/2 31 106 B
11 Arvid Martin Øiamo Oppdal Pistolklubb 10/3 12/1 10/1 12/4 11/2 12/3 9/1 8/3 12/1 10/3 22 106 B
12 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 12/4 10/3 12/1 12/6 4/0 12/5 10/1 12/4 10/4 10/4 32 104 B
13 Arne Che Sveen Rena Pistolkl. 12/4 12/2 10/1 12/5 10/0 12/4 10/3 12/5 12/4 0/0 28 102 B
14 Eirik Arne Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 12/5 12/2 6/1 10/3 11/2 12/4 8/1 12/2 10/3 8/2 25 101 C

Felt Revolver :: Klasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Fredrik Berg Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 12/5 11/3 12/1 12/5 12/4 12/5 10/3 12/4 11/4 12/5 39 116 B
2 Tore Stensby Løiten sportsskyttere 12/5 12/3 11/1 12/4 10/3 12/4 12/2 10/3 12/4 8/1 30 111 B
3 Arild Brattrud Dokka Pistolklubb 12/2 8/2 12/1 12/3 10/4 12/5 10/2 10/2 12/3 12/3 27 110 B
4 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 12/4 12/2 12/1 12/4 10/1 10/3 10/3 10/5 8/2 10/5 30 106 B
5 Arnstein Johansen Lora Sportsskyttere 12/5 12/1 7/0 12/5 10/1 10/0 11/4 10/2 11/3 11/2 23 106 B
6 Henrik Larsen Furusjøen Pistolklubb 12/4 11/2 11/1 12/4 8/2 12/3 12/5 6/2 12/4 6/0 27 102 B
7 Elise Lyftingsmo Lora Sportsskyttere 12/4 6/2 10/0 12/3 8/0 11/5 10/1 8/1 10/3 8/1 20 95 C
8 Svein Norfinn Krakeli Eide og Fræna Pistolklubb 8/2 12/1 12/1 8/2 10/1 6/0 8/3 10/3 10/4 10/1 18 94 C
9 Magne Gunnar Norberg Lora Sportsskyttere 12/2 0/0 10/0 12/3 4/1 12/3 7/0 12/3 10/4 12/2 18 91 C
10 Astrid Johanne Skancke Øiamo Oppdal Pistolklubb 12/3 10/2 10/0 12/2 6/0 10/2 9/0 10/1 6/0 4/0 10 89 C

Felt Revolver :: Klasse C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Edin Rånå Lora Sportsskyttere 12/1 11/1 8/0 8/2 9/0 9/3 7/1 7/2 11/4 10/1 15 92 C
2 Asbjørn Velure Lora Sportsskyttere 8/2 8/0 10/1 12/2 8/1 10/2 8/4 8/0 8/1 8/1 14 88 C
3 Tore Nørbech Kristiansund Pistolklubb 10/1 7/1 8/0 4/2 7/1 10/1 6/0 12/3 12/0 12/3 12 88 C
4 Espen Wettergreen Moseng Folldal Pistolklubb 10/3 8/0 9/0 9/2 7/1 10/2 6/1 12/1 6/1 10/1 12 87 C
5 Are Lyftingsmo Lora Sportsskyttere 12/4 8/1 8/0 6/1 6/1 8/1 9/3 8/4 10/2 8/2 19 83 C
6 Odd Jarleif Engen Vågå Pistolklubb 10/5 9/0 10/1 9/2 5/3 6/0 7/3 7/3 9/1 5/1 19 77 C
7 Anders Bruaset Vestnes Pistolklubb 8/2 10/1 4/0 4/0 6/1 4/1 8/1 8/2 8/2 2/1 11 62 C
8 Odd Magne Mellemsæter Oppdal Pistolklubb 10/2 6/0 4/0 2/0 2/0 4/1 2/1 0/0 3/1 2/1 6 35 C

Felt Revolver :: Klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum Oppr
1 Kjetil Vang Vågå Pistolklubb 12/3 10/0 6/0 12/3 6/1 10/5 12/2 8/3 8/2 10/5 24 94 D
2 Sture Havn Furusjøen Pistolklubb 12/4 10/2 5/0 5/2 8/0 8/4 8/3 10/3 9/0 8/0 18 83 D
3 Espen Aleksander Pallsveen Kvitrud Fåvang Pistolklubb 8/1 8/0 5/0 8/0 6/1 7/1 5/0 10/2 9/1 6/0 6 72 D
4 Joakim Lundbø Vestnes Pistolklubb 7/0 10/1 11/0 4/0 8/1 4/1 6/1 8/2 2/0 10/2 8 70 D

Felt Sp-Pistol
Felt Sp-Pistol :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Tor Egil Hannestad Brumunddal Pistolkl. 10/5 9/1 10/1 10/5 10/4 10/5 10/4 10/3 10/4 10/2 34 99
2 Hans Petter Løberg Brumunddal Pistolkl. 10/4 10/1 10/1 10/4 8/3 10/4 10/4 10/4 10/5 10/5 35 98
3 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/4 8/2 10/1 10/5 10/5 10/3 10/3 10/4 10/3 10/3 33 98
4 Karl Egil Hanevik Rena Pistolkl. 10/5 10/2 8/0 10/3 10/3 10/3 10/4 10/5 10/4 10/3 32 98
5 Tore Stensby Løiten sportsskyttere 10/5 10/2 10/1 10/5 8/0 10/5 10/3 10/5 10/4 8/1 31 96
6 Arne Vemund Bækken Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 10/4 10/2 10/1 10/4 8/1 10/5 8/2 10/3 10/4 10/1 27 96
7 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 10/4 10/1 8/1 8/3 10/2 10/1 10/4 10/3 10/3 10/1 23 96
8 Oddbjørn Tangen Sunndal Pistolklubb 10/5 10/2 10/1 10/3 10/2 8/3 8/4 8/2 10/3 10/1 26 94
9 Arne Che Sveen Rena Pistolkl. 10/5 10/2 10/1 10/5 10/3 10/4 0/0 10/5 10/3 10/2 30 90
10 Rune Wilhelmsen Fåvang Pistolklubb 10/4 10/2 10/1 8/2 8/1 10/4 6/2 10/2 10/2 8/3 23 90
11 Tore Ølstad Dombås Pistolklubb 8/4 9/0 8/0 6/1 10/2 10/2 10/3 8/2 10/0 10/3 17 89
12 Eirik Arne Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 10/1 8/2 8/1 10/2 6/0 10/3 10/3 8/4 8/1 10/3 20 88
13 Marit Takvannsbukt Rena Pistolkl. 10/3 8/0 10/1 10/1 8/0 10/5 7/5 8/2 6/0 10/2 19 87
14 Jørn Jørgensen Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 8/3 10/2 10/0 8/1 2/1 10/4 10/3 10/5 10/2 8/2 23 86
15 Ole Anders Løland Øien Otta Pistolklubb 10/2 10/2 8/0 8/1 8/1 10/2 6/1 8/3 8/1 4/1 14 80
16 Sigmund Torstad Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 10/4 9/2 0/0 10/2 8/1 10/4 6/0 6/1 10/1 9/3 18 78
17 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/2 7/1 8/1 10/3 9/1 0/0 8/2 10/1 8/2 8/1 14 78
18 Espen Aleksander Pallsveen Kvitrud Fåvang Pistolklubb 6/1 10/1 6/1 8/2 4/0 10/1 8/1 10/1 6/1 2/1 10 70
19 Henrik Larsen Furusjøen Pistolklubb 4/2 10/2 0/0 6/2 7/2 6/0 9/1 4/1 9/3 8/1 14 63
20 Marielle Anita Vigdis Larsen-Nodland Dokka Pistolklubb 9/2 6/1 5/1 7/3 6/0 7/0 6/2 5/0 6/0 5/2 11 62
21 Odd Jarleif Engen Vågå Pistolklubb 7/1 4/0 2/0 7/3 5/1 7/2 8/3 7/1 7/4 6/2 17 60
22 Sture Havn Furusjøen Pistolklubb 8/0 6/0 8/0 2/0 0/0 10/0 0/0 6/0 6/1 5/1 2 51

Felt Sp-Revolver
Felt Sp-Revolver :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Karl Egil Hanevik Rena Pistolkl. 10/4 10/3 10/1 10/4 10/2 10/5 10/3 10/4 10/4 10/4 34 100
2 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/3 10/1 10/1 10/3 10/4 10/4 10/1 10/4 10/4 10/3 28 100
3 Arne Che Sveen Rena Pistolkl. 10/5 10/3 10/1 10/5 10/2 10/5 10/2 8/0 10/3 10/2 28 98
4 Kjetil Forren Oppdal Pistolklubb 10/5 10/3 10/0 8/4 10/2 10/4 10/2 10/4 8/3 10/0 27 96
5 Hans Petter Løberg Brumunddal Pistolkl. 10/4 10/1 10/1 10/4 10/2 10/4 6/2 10/4 8/4 10/3 29 94
6 Oddbjørn Tangen Sunndal Pistolklubb 9/3 10/1 10/1 10/4 10/2 10/3 6/1 10/3 8/2 8/2 22 91
7 Arne Vemund Bækken Hamar Sportsskytterklubb 10/5 9/3 8/1 10/3 8/1 10/4 6/0 8/3 10/3 10/4 27 89
8 Tor Egil Hannestad Brumunddal Pistolkl. 8/3 10/2 10/0 10/2 6/3 10/4 2/0 10/3 10/4 10/3 24 86
9 Espen Wettergreen Moseng Folldal Pistolklubb 10/3 9/2 9/0 10/2 8/2 8/2 6/1 8/2 10/0 8/0 14 86
10 Edin Rånå Lora Sportsskyttere 10/5 10/2 5/0 8/2 6/1 10/1 8/2 10/2 6/1 4/1 17 77
11 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Sportsskytterklubb 10/2 10/2 7/1 8/3 7/2 8/2 4/0 5/2 10/1 4/0 15 73
12 Marit Takvannsbukt Rena Pistolkl. 8/1 10/0 6/0 8/4 7/0 6/1 6/0 6/1 8/1 6/3 11 71

Felt Magnum-1
Felt Magnum-1 :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 Magnus Torstad Lora Sportsskyttere 10/5 10/2 10/1 10/5 10/4 10/5 10/3 10/5 10/4 10/4 38 100
2 Arne Che Sveen Rena Pistolkl. 10/2 10/2 10/1 10/4 10/4 10/4 10/2 10/5 10/4 8/4 32 98
3 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 10/3 10/1 10/1 10/5 10/1 8/4 10/4 10/4 10/3 10/2 28 98
4 Arild Brattrud Dokka Pistolklubb 10/1 9/2 10/0 10/2 10/1 10/3 8/3 10/4 10/1 10/2 19 97
5 Jørn Morten Sletta Lora Sportsskyttere 10/3 10/2 10/0 10/3 10/3 10/2 10/3 10/4 8/3 8/4 27 96
6 Rune Wilhelmsen Fåvang Pistolklubb 10/5 10/3 9/1 10/4 10/4 10/5 10/3 10/4 6/2 10/1 32 95
7 Cato Gammeltorp Lora Sportsskyttere 10/5 10/3 10/0 10/5 8/1 10/5 8/3 10/5 8/1 10/2 30 94
8 Atle Engen Bergli Dokka Pistolklubb 10/4 10/2 8/1 8/3 8/2 10/4 8/3 10/4 10/2 8/2 27 90
9 Espen Aleksander Pallsveen Kvitrud Fåvang Pistolklubb 6/0 9/2 9/1 10/3 6/2 10/4 10/2 8/3 10/1 9/1 19 87
10 Magne Gunnar Norberg Lora Sportsskyttere 10/3 10/2 6/0 10/1 6/1 10/4 8/0 10/3 8/3 6/1 18 84
11 Edin Rånå Lora Sportsskyttere 10/2 10/1 5/0 8/0 8/1 8/1 6/1 10/2 8/0 4/1 9 77
12 Tore Nørbech Kristiansund Pistolklubb 6/1 10/0 4/0 8/2 6/1 8/3 6/2 6/1 2/0 6/0 10 62

Felt Magnum-2
Felt Magnum-2 :: Klasse A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 iX Sum
1 André Hansø Kristiansund Pistolklubb 10/4 10/3 10/1 10/5 8/4 10/3 10/3 10/4 10/4 10/4 35 98
2 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pistolklubb 10/5 8/1 9/1 10/3 10/3 10/3 8/4 10/3 10/3 10/2 28 95