Rakkarfelt 2019 (SIG-Cup)
Grimstad Sportskyttere
Startlag
1 08.00 Resultat
1 Are Wivestad (A) 5 Nyere Revolver
2 Zoran Vojnovic (A) 7 ISSF
3 Glenn Bjorheim (A) 4 Nyere Militær
4 Arnfinn Borch Lund (C) 7 ISSF
5 Odd Bjorheim (A) 7 ISSF
7 Aanon Midstue (C) 4 Nyere Militær
8 Morten Lanes (A) 7 ISSF
2 08.13 Resultat
1 Ole Georg Christensen (A) 7 ISSF
2 Jørgen Jepsen (C) 5 Nyere Revolver
4 Magnar Skrettingland (A) 7 ISSF
6 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen (A) 2 Lomme Pist Rev
7 Jan Hagane (A) 7 ISSF

3 08.26 Resultat
2 Linn Therese Hanssen (C) 4 Nyere Militær
3 Vegard Skjong Brox (C) 7 ISSF
4 Kim Andre Larsen (C) 5 Nyere Revolver
5 Alastair Allan Collins (C) 5 Nyere Revolver
6 Jan Myre (A) 6 Magnum Pist Rev
7 Morten Krabbesund Krystad (A) 4 Nyere Militær
8 Endre Mogen (A) 7 ISSF
4 08.39 Resultat
1 Jan Erik Farevaag (A) 2 Lomme Pist Rev
2 Ole-Vidar Lillestø (C) 5 Nyere Revolver
3 Finn Jarle Nielsen (C) 7 ISSF
4 John Wiggo Ingvaldsen (A) 2 Lomme Pist Rev
5 Per Øyvind Foss (C) 7 ISSF
6 Sven Dörries (C) 4 Nyere Militær
7 Ole Arvid Heimdal (C) 7 ISSF
8 Atle Rønning (A) 7 ISSF

5 08.52 Resultat
1 Rolf Johansen (C) 7 ISSF
2 Espen Christoffer Haaland (A) 5 Nyere Revolver
4 Mats Gaudestad (C) 5 Nyere Revolver
5 Gudbjörg Elva Jonasardottir (A) 7 ISSF
6 Bernardus van Rijn (A) 7 ISSF
7 Martin Meltzer (A) 2 Lomme Pist Rev
8 Kåre Mosgren (A) 7 ISSF
6 09.05 Resultat
1 Chris-Robin Bjørnå (C) 7 ISSF
2 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä (C) 4 Nyere Militær
3 Tore Vrålstad (A) 7 ISSF
5 Ragnar Seljåsen (C) 2 Lomme Pist Rev
6 Halvor Ove Toreskaas (C) 5 Nyere Revolver
7 Liv Håland (A) 4 Nyere Militær

7 09.18 Resultat
1 Sigurd Munro Assev (C) 4 Nyere Militær
2 Jan Harald Helledal (C) 4 Nyere Militær
3 Tommy André Utheim (A) 3 Eldre Mil Rev
4 Paul Erik Sørensen (C) 4 Nyere Militær
5 Tor Karsten Jarle (C) 4 Nyere Militær
6 Karsten Smidt Hansen (C) 4 Nyere Militær
7 Kurt Fjermeros (A) 2 Lomme Pist Rev
8 09.31 Resultat
1 Glenn Bjorheim (A) 5 Nyere Revolver
2 Morten Lanes (A) 4 Nyere Militær
3 Zoran Vojnovic (C) 4 Nyere Militær
4 Arnfinn Borch Lund (A) 4 Nyere Militær
5 Roald Fuglestad (C) 5 Nyere Revolver
6 Odd Bjorheim (A) 4 Nyere Militær
7 Are Wivestad (A) 7 ISSF

9 09.44 Resultat
1 Espen Birketvedt (A) 4 Nyere Militær
4 Hans Nordgaard-Tveit (C) 7 ISSF
5 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen (A) 7 ISSF
6 Jørund Lien (C) 3 Eldre Mil Rev
7 Andre Blixt (C) 2 Lomme Pist Rev
10 09.57 Resultat
1 Jan Hagane (A) 5 Nyere Revolver
2 Jørgen Jepsen (A) 7 ISSF
3 Roy Mørenskog-Baumann (A) 4 Nyere Militær
4 Magnar Skrettingland (A) 4 Nyere Militær
5 Harry Jørgensen (C) 5 Nyere Revolver
7 Ole Georg Christensen (C) 5 Nyere Revolver

11 10.10 Resultat
1 Malene Dæhlin Nygård (C) 7 ISSF
2 Preben Bakken (A) 7 ISSF
4 Dagfinn Knoll (C) 4 Nyere Militær
5 Lars Haakon Duckert (C) 7 ISSF
6 Anders Skotnes (A) 4 Nyere Militær
7 Yngve Storbrua (C) 4 Nyere Militær
8 Torbjørn Flakk Løvdal (C) 2 Lomme Pist Rev
12 10.23 Resultat
1 Kim Andre Larsen (A) 7 ISSF
2 Vegard Skjong Brox (A) 4 Nyere Militær
3 Kjartan Helgevold Henriksen (C) 7 ISSF
4 Morten Krabbesund Krystad (A) 7 ISSF
5 Alastair Allan Collins (C) 4 Nyere Militær
6 Linn Therese Hanssen (A) 7 ISSF
7 Jan Myre (A) 2 Lomme Pist Rev
8 Endre Mogen (A) 4 Nyere Militær

13 10.36 Resultat
1 Joon Shik Gilje Andersen (C) 7 ISSF
2 Finn Jarle Nielsen (A) 4 Nyere Militær
3 Jan Erik Farevaag (A) 4 Nyere Militær
4 Per Øyvind Foss (A) 4 Nyere Militær
5 Nils Olaf Viga (C) 4 Nyere Militær
6 Marilyn Johansen (A) 7 ISSF
7 John Wiggo Ingvaldsen (A) 5 Nyere Revolver
8 Ole Arvid Heimdal (C) 4 Nyere Militær
14 10.49 Resultat
1 Aanon Midstue (C) 6 Magnum Pist Rev
2 Atle Rønning (C) 4 Nyere Militær
3 Mats Gaudestad (C) 2 Lomme Pist Rev
4 Sven Dörries (A) 7 ISSF
5 Martin Meltzer (A) 7 ISSF
6 Bernardus van Rijn (A) 5 Nyere Revolver
7 Kurt Fjermeros (A) 4 Nyere Militær
8 Stein Kjetil Medema (A) 7 ISSF

15 11.02 Resultat
1 Kåre Mosgren (A) 4 Nyere Militær
2 Emanuel Solheim (C) 7 ISSF
3 Espen Christoffer Haaland (A) 4 Nyere Militær
4 Halvor Ove Toreskaas (C) 4 Nyere Militær
5 Morten Berg (C) 6 Magnum Pist Rev
7 Tor Christian Søndergaard (A) 6 Magnum Pist Rev
8 Chris-Robin Bjørnå (C) 5 Nyere Revolver
16 11.15 Resultat
1 Tore Vrålstad (A) 4 Nyere Militær
2 Tommy André Utheim (A) 6 Magnum Pist Rev
3 Jon Halvard Rysstad (C) 7 ISSF
4 Ragnar Seljåsen (C) 7 ISSF
5 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä (A) 5 Nyere Revolver
6 Liv Håland (A) 7 ISSF
7 Knut Arne Rysstad (C) 7 ISSF
8 Jon Knutson Rysstad (C) 7 ISSF

17 11.28 Resultat
1 Are Wivestad (A) 4 Nyere Militær
2 Jan Harald Helledal (A) 7 ISSF
3 Arnfinn Borch Lund (C) 5 Nyere Revolver
4 Kristian Arne Fuglestad (A) 3 Eldre Mil Rev
5 Roald Fuglestad (A) 4 Nyere Militær
6 Glenn Bjorheim (A) 7 ISSF
7 Odd Bjorheim (A) 5 Nyere Revolver
8 Morten Lanes (A) 5 Nyere Revolver
18 11.41 Resultat
1 Andre Blixt (C) 4 Nyere Militær
2 Ole Hansen Næset (A) 4 Nyere Militær
3 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen (A) 4 Nyere Militær
4 Harald Tvedt (C) 3 Eldre Mil Rev
5 Frode Øien (A) 4 Nyere Militær
6 Jan Øystein Heidal (C) 4 Nyere Militær

19 11.55 Resultat
1 Jørund Lien (C) 5 Nyere Revolver
2 Hans Nordgaard-Tveit (C) 6 Magnum Pist Rev
3 Joakim Paatur Hauge (C) 7 ISSF
4 Magnar Skrettingland (A) 5 Nyere Revolver
5 Roy Mørenskog-Baumann (A) 7 ISSF
6 Ole Georg Christensen (C) 4 Nyere Militær
7 Dagfinn Hauge (C) 7 ISSF
8 Harry Jørgensen (C) 7 ISSF
20 12.09 Resultat
1 Alf Johnsen (A) 5 Nyere Revolver
2 John Tellef Håbesland (A) 7 ISSF
3 Tone Christoffersen (C) 7 ISSF
4 Preben Bakken (A) 5 Nyere Revolver
5 Jørgen Jepsen (A) 4 Nyere Militær
6 Jan Erik Farevaag (A) 3 Eldre Mil Rev
7 Torbjørn Flakk Løvdal (C) 4 Nyere Militær
8 John Wiggo Ingvaldsen (A) 6 Magnum Pist Rev

21 12.23 Resultat
1 Malene Dæhlin Nygård (C) 4 Nyere Militær
2 Paul Erik Sørensen (C) 6 Magnum Pist Rev
3 Dagfinn Knoll (C) 7 ISSF
4 Lars Haakon Duckert (C) 4 Nyere Militær
5 Yngve Storbrua (C) 5 Nyere Revolver
6 Per Øyvind Foss (A) 6 Magnum Pist Rev
7 Finn Jarle Nielsen (A) 6 Magnum Pist Rev
8 Gudbjörg Elva Jonasardottir (A) 4 Nyere Militær
22 12.37 Resultat
1 Vegard Skjong Brox (C) 5 Nyere Revolver
2 Kim Andre Larsen (C) 4 Nyere Militær
3 Alastair Allan Collins (C) 7 ISSF
4 Joon Shik Gilje Andersen (C) 4 Nyere Militær
5 Kjartan Helgevold Henriksen (C) 4 Nyere Militær
6 Endre Mogen (A) 6 Magnum Pist Rev
7 Linn Therese Hanssen (C) 5 Nyere Revolver
8 Martin Meltzer (A) 5 Nyere Revolver

23 12.51 Resultat
1 Kurt Fjermeros (A) 6 Magnum Pist Rev
2 Sven Dörries (C) 2 Lomme Pist Rev
3 Morten Berg (C) 4 Nyere Militær
4 Tor Christian Søndergaard (A) 4 Nyere Militær
5 Mats Gaudestad (C) 7 ISSF
6 Bernardus van Rijn (A) 6 Magnum Pist Rev
7 Halvor Ove Toreskaas (A) 6 Magnum Pist Rev
8 Chris-Robin Bjørnå (C) 4 Nyere Militær
24 13.05 Resultat
1 Jan Christian Bjerke Strandene (C) 3 Eldre Mil Rev
2 Jon Knutson Rysstad (C) 4 Nyere Militær
3 Knut Arne Rysstad (C) 4 Nyere Militær
4 Odd Bjorheim (A) 6 Magnum Pist Rev
5 Jon Halvard Rysstad (C) 3 Eldre Mil Rev
6 Kåre Mosgren (A) 5 Nyere Revolver
7 Tore Vrålstad (A) 5 Nyere Revolver
8 Glenn Bjorheim (A) 6 Magnum Pist Rev

25 13.19 Resultat
1 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä (A) 7 ISSF
2 Arnfinn Borch Lund (A) 2 Lomme Pist Rev
3 Frode Øien (A) 2 Lomme Pist Rev
4 Liv Håland (A) 5 Nyere Revolver
5 Are Wivestad (A) 2 Lomme Pist Rev
6 Roald Fuglestad (C) 6 Magnum Pist Rev
7 John Larsen (C) 7 ISSF
8 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen (A) 5 Nyere Revolver
26 13.33 Resultat
1 Hans Nordgaard-Tveit (C) 3 Eldre Mil Rev
2 Espen Christoffer Haaland (A) 3 Eldre Mil Rev
3 Ole Hansen Næset (C) 2 Lomme Pist Rev
4 Jan Erik Farevaag (C) 6 Magnum Pist Rev
5 Jan Øystein Heidal (C) 5 Nyere Revolver
6 Kristian Arne Fuglestad (A) 2 Lomme Pist Rev
7 Jørund Lien (C) 7 ISSF

27 13.47 Resultat
1 Lars Haakon Duckert (C) 3 Eldre Mil Rev
2 Per Øyvind Foss (A) 5 Nyere Revolver
3 John Tellef Håbesland (C) 4 Nyere Militær
6 Finn Jarle Nielsen (A) 5 Nyere Revolver
7 Yngve Storbrua (C) 7 ISSF
28 14.01 Resultat
2 Joon Shik Gilje Andersen (C) 6 Magnum Pist Rev
3 Alf Johnsen (A) 6 Magnum Pist Rev
5 Martin Meltzer (A) 6 Magnum Pist Rev

29 14.15 Resultat
1 Tor Christian Søndergaard (A) 7 ISSF
2 Chris-Robin Bjørnå (C) 6 Magnum Pist Rev
5 Halvor Ove Toreskaas (A) 7 ISSF
7 Morten Berg (C) 7 ISSF
30 14.29 Resultat
3 Ørjan Lerbak (A) 7 ISSF
6 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen (A) 3 Eldre Mil Rev
7 Roald Fuglestad (A) 7 ISSF

31 14.43 Resultat
32 14.57 Resultat

33 15.11 Resultat
34 15.25 Resultat

35 15.39 Resultat
36 15.53 Resultat

37 16.07 Resultat
38 16.21 Resultat

39 16.35 Resultat
40 16.49 Resultat

101 11.00 Resultat
1 Erik Haglund (A) 2 Lomme Pist Rev
2 Jan Haglund (A) 3 Eldre Mil Rev
3 Tarjei Ravn (A) 7 ISSF
4 Vigdis Nyli (C) 7 ISSF
5 Martin Johannessen (C) 7 ISSF
102 11.20 Resultat
1 Thomas Leddig (C) 3 Eldre Mil Rev
2 Arvid Åge Svendsen (A) 2 Lomme Pist Rev
3 Eskild Ivan Skaar (A) 7 ISSF

103 11.40 Resultat
1 Henning Hasdal (C) 7 ISSF
2 Vemund Kristoffer Paul (U14) 7 ISSF
3 Anton Alexander Haakon Paul (C) 5 Nyere Revolver
4 Atle Tveit (C) 7 ISSF
5 Bjørn Christian Uden Hansen (A) 3 Eldre Mil Rev
6 Morten Strømme (C) 4 Nyere Militær
7 Bjørn Thomas Ersdal Olsen (C) 5 Nyere Revolver
104 12.00 Resultat
1 Bjørn Christian Uden Hansen (A) 4 Nyere Militær
2 Bjørn Thomas Ersdal Olsen (A) 4 Nyere Militær
3 Ørjan Lerbak (C) 4 Nyere Militær
4 Roy Christiansen (C) 4 Nyere Militær
5 Helge Christiansen (C) 4 Nyere Militær
6 Asbjørn Larsen (C) 7 ISSF
7 Susann Freitag (C) 7 ISSF

105 12.20 Resultat
1 Arvid Åge Svendsen (C) 4 Nyere Militær
2 Stian Flotvik Lauvrak (C) 4 Nyere Militær
3 Dagfinn Jernes (C) 7 ISSF
4 Christoffer Mørland Karlsen (C) 5 Nyere Revolver
5 Tarjei Ravn (A) 5 Nyere Revolver
6 Alexander Mendez (C) 7 ISSF
7 Jan Haglund (A) 6 Magnum Pist Rev
106 12.40 Resultat
1 Erik Haglund (A) 7 ISSF
2 Christoffer Punnerud Lorentsen (A) 7 ISSF
3 Vigdis Nyli (C) 5 Nyere Revolver
4 Martin Johannessen (C) 5 Nyere Revolver
6 Marit Svartdal (C) 5 Nyere Revolver
7 Thomas Leddig (C) 2 Lomme Pist Rev

107 13.00 Resultat
1 Eskild Ivan Skaar (A) 4 Nyere Militær
2 Henning Hasdal (C) 4 Nyere Militær
3 Morten Strømme (C) 7 ISSF
4 Anton Alexander Haakon Paul (C) 4 Nyere Militær
5 Atle Tveit (C) 5 Nyere Revolver
6 Arvid Åge Svendsen (C) 7 ISSF
7 Asbjørn Larsen (C) 5 Nyere Revolver
8 Dina Miriam Gaarder (C) 7 ISSF
108 13.20 Resultat
1 Bjørn Christian Uden Hansen (C) 6 Magnum Pist Rev
2 Martin Johannessen (C) 6 Magnum Pist Rev
3 Erik Haglund (A) 5 Nyere Revolver
5 Christoffer Mørland Karlsen (C) 4 Nyere Militær
6 Jan Haglund (A) 4 Nyere Militær
7 Stian Flotvik Lauvrak (C) 5 Nyere Revolver
8 Vigdis Nyli (C) 2 Lomme Pist Rev

109 13.40 Resultat
1 Marit Svartdal (C) 7 ISSF
2 Christoffer Punnerud Lorentsen (C) 4 Nyere Militær
3 Torodd Laffen Espenes Solberg (C) 4 Nyere Militær
4 Audun Freitag (A) 7 ISSF
5 Susann Freitag (C) 4 Nyere Militær
8 Bjørn Thomas Ersdal Olsen (C) 6 Magnum Pist Rev
110 14.00 Resultat
1 Marit Svartdal (C) 4 Nyere Militær
2 Christoffer Punnerud Lorentsen (C) 5 Nyere Revolver
3 Torodd Laffen Espenes Solberg (A) 7 ISSF
4 Audun Freitag (C) 4 Nyere Militær
5 Susann Freitag (C) 5 Nyere Revolver

111 14.20 Resultat
1 Eskild Ivan Skaar (A) 5 Nyere Revolver
2 Tarjei Ravn (A) 4 Nyere Militær
3 Jan Haglund (A) 5 Nyere Revolver
4 Morten Strømme (C) 5 Nyere Revolver
5 Vigdis Nyli (C) 4 Nyere Militær
8 Henning Hasdal (C) 6 Magnum Pist Rev
112 14.40 Resultat
1 Jan Haglund (A) 7 ISSF
2 Erik Haglund (C) 4 Nyere Militær
3 Torodd Laffen Espenes Solberg (A) 6 Magnum Pist Rev

113 15.00 Resultat
114 15.20 Resultat

115 15.40 Resultat
116 16.00 Resultat

117 16.20 Resultat
118 16.40 Resultat

119 17.00 Resultat
1 Kristian Arne Fuglestad (A) 1 Vestlommepistol
2 Viggo Berrefjord (A) 1 Vestlommepistol
120 17.20 Resultat
1 Roy Christiansen (A) 1 Vestlommepistol
2 Helge Christiansen (A) 1 Vestlommepistol
3 Bjørn Thomas Ersdal Olsen (A) 1 Vestlommepistol
4 Jan Haglund (A) 1 Vestlommepistol
5 Paul Ove Haugen (A) 1 Vestlommepistol
6 Vigdis Nyli (A) 1 Vestlommepistol
7 Erik Haglund (A) 1 Vestlommepistol
8 Audun Freitag (A) 1 Vestlommepistol