Vårfelten KM MR (SIG-Cup)
Grimstad Sportskyttere
Startlag
1 08.00 Resultat
2 08.13 Resultat
1 Tommy André Utheim (A) Felt Fin
2 Glenn Bjorheim (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
3 Henning Hasdal (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
4 Arve Guldhav (C) Felt Revolver
5 Bjørn Christian Uden Hansen (B) Felt Militær
6 Odd Bjorheim (B) Felt Grov
7 Roy Hommen (D) Felt Militær
8 Kjell Eivind Lund (A) Felt Fin
9 Stanley Hommen (D) Felt Grov

3 08.26 Resultat
1 Tom Halvar Homme (A) Felt Revolver
2 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen (C) Felt Fin
3 Are Wivestad (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
4 Livar Gudmestad (A) Felt Revolver
6 Jan Hagane (A) Felt Fin
7 Ole Arvid Heimdal (C) Felt Revolver
8 Per Øyvind Foss (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
4 08.39 Resultat
2 Jan Erik Farevaag (C) Felt Militær
4 Sven Dörries (C) Felt Militær
6 Erik Myrva (D) Felt Militær
8 Jan Myre (C) Felt Militær
9 Jan Olav Furuborg (A) Felt Revolver

5 08.52 Resultat
1 Martin Meltzer (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
2 Chris-Robin Bjørnå (C) Felt Militær
3 Geir Eriksen (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
4 Halvor Ove Toreskaas (C) Felt Militær
5 Ragnar Seljåsen (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
6 Kurt Fjermeros (A) Felt Fin
7 Endre Mogen (B) Felt Militær
8 Geir Øia (D) Felt Fin
9 Erik Mordt (C) Felt Militær
6 09.05 Resultat
1 Marilyn Johansen (D) Felt Revolver
2 Mats Gaudestad (A) Felt Sp-Revolver
3 Tore Vrålstad (A) Felt Fin
4 Harald Breland (B) Felt Militær
8 Robert Ivedal (C) Felt Revolver
9 Anton Alexander Haakon Paul (D) Felt Militær
10 Vemund Kristoffer Paul (U16) Felt Fin

7 09.18 Resultat
4 Asbjørn Larsen (C) Felt Fin
8 Jan Harald Helledal (B) Felt Militær
8 09.31 Resultat
2 Morten Teinum (C) Felt Militær
3 Erik Nordahl Pedersen (D) Felt Militær
5 Karoline Lien Tveit (D) Felt Revolver
7 Ole-Martin Berge Haga (A) Felt Revolver
9 Henning Hasdal (C) Felt Fin

9 09.44 Resultat
5 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen (B) Felt Militær
6 Arve Guldhav (A) Felt Sp-Revolver
7 Kjell Eivind Lund (A) Felt Grov
8 Tommy André Utheim (C) Felt Militær
10 09.57 Resultat
1 Glenn Bjorheim (A) Felt Sp-Revolver
2 Jan Hagane (A) Felt Revolver
3 Victoria Sivertsen (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
4 Odd Bjorheim (A) Felt Sp-Revolver
5 Are Wivestad (A) Felt Sp-Revolver
6 Per Øyvind Foss (B) Felt Militær
7 Espen Sivertsen (B) Felt Militær
8 Livar Gudmestad (A) Felt Grov
9 Ole Arvid Heimdal (C) Felt Militær
10 Tom Halvar Homme (A) Felt Grov

11 10.10 Resultat
1 Erik Haglund (U16) Felt Revolver
2 Agathe Haglund (B) Felt Fin
3 Tore Reinhardt Solberg (B) Felt Militær
4 Jan Erik Farevaag (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
5 Erik Myrva (D) Felt Fin
6 Martin Johannessen (D) Felt Fin
7 Roy Mørenskog-Baumann (A) Felt Grov
8 Sven Dörries (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
9 Anne Moland Johannessen (D) Felt Fin
10 Jan Olav Furuborg (A) Felt Militær
12 10.23 Resultat
1 Chris-Robin Bjørnå (C) Felt Fin
2 Ragnar Seljåsen (C) Felt Fin
3 Martin Meltzer (C) Felt Militær
4 Halvor Ove Toreskaas (B) Felt Fin
5 Endre Mogen (B) Felt Fin
6 John Tellef Håbesland (B) Felt Militær
7 Erik Mordt (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
8 Geir Øia (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
9 Yngve Storbrua (D) Felt Revolver
10 Kurt Fjermeros (A) Felt Sp-Pistol

13 10.36 Resultat
1 Jørund Lien (C) Felt Revolver
2 Mats Gaudestad (C) Felt Revolver
3 Robert Ivedal (B) Felt Militær
4 Bjørn Ivar Pettersen (C) Felt Fin
5 Marilyn Johansen (B) Felt Fin
6 Geir Eriksen (B) Felt Fin
7 Anne Lene Breive Ilievski (D) Felt Revolver
8 Mona Gjelstad (A) Felt Grov
9 Robert Ilievski (C) Felt Fin
10 Tore Vrålstad (A) Felt Militær
14 10.49 Resultat
1 Tor Andre Opås (C) Felt Militær
2 Asbjørn Larsen (C) Felt Revolver
3 Stein Kjetil Medema (B) Felt Fin
4 Hugo Kjetså (C) Felt Revolver
5 Olaf Åvitsland (B) Felt Militær
6 Karoline Lien Tveit (D) Felt Fin
7 Morten Teinum (B) Felt Fin
8 Jan Harald Helledal (A) Felt Fin
9 Erik Nordahl Pedersen (D) Felt Revolver
10 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen (A) Felt Sp-Revolver

15 11.02 Resultat
2 Tor Christian Søndergaard (A) Felt Fin
5 Arve Guldhav (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
16 11.15 Resultat
3 Per Øyvind Foss (B) Felt Revolver
6 Trond Nygaard (D) Felt Militær

17 11.28 Resultat
1 Kjell Eivind Lund (A) Felt Militær
2 Tom Halvar Homme (B) Felt Fin
3 Kåre Mosgren (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
4 Jan Hagane (C) Felt Militær
5 Jan Erik Farevaag (C) Felt Revolver
6 Harald Tvedt (C) Felt Revolver
7 Ole Georg Christensen (A) Felt Grov
9 Tore Reinhardt Solberg (C) Felt Revolver
18 11.41 Resultat
1 Sven Dörries (B) Felt Fin
3 Martin Johannessen (D) Felt Revolver
5 Agathe Haglund (B) Felt Revolver
6 Erik Myrva (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
7 Erik Haglund (U16) Felt Fin

19 11.54 Resultat
1 Ole-Martin Berge Haga (A) Felt Sp-Revolver
2 Chris-Robin Bjørnå (C) Felt Revolver
3 Martin Meltzer (A) Felt Revolver
4 Kurt Fjermeros (B) Felt Militær
5 Ragnar Seljåsen (C) Felt Militær
6 Erik Mordt (C) Felt Revolver
7 Espen Sivertsen (A) Felt Fin
8 Yngve Storbrua (C) Felt Militær
9 Halvor Ove Toreskaas (C) Felt Revolver
10 Victoria Sivertsen (C) Felt Revolver
20 12.07 Resultat
1 Tore Vrålstad (B) Felt Grov
2 Jan Øystein Heidal (C) Felt Militær
3 John Tellef Håbesland (C) Felt Revolver
5 Jan Olav Furuborg (A) Felt Fin
6 Robert Ivedal (A) Felt Sp-Revolver
7 Mats Gaudestad (D) Felt Fin
8 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
9 Jørund Lien (C) Felt Militær

21 12.20 Resultat
1 Hugo Kjetså (A) Felt Fin
2 Tor Andre Opås (B) Felt Revolver
3 Stein Kjetil Medema (C) Felt Militær
4 Anne Lene Breive Ilievski (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
5 Mona Gjelstad (A) Felt Fin
7 Robert Ilievski (C) Felt Revolver
8 Olaf Åvitsland (A) Felt Revolver
9 Bjørn Ivar Pettersen (B) Felt Militær
22 12.33 Resultat
1 Tor Christian Søndergaard (A) Felt Militær
2 Tore Reinhardt Solberg (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
3 Arve Guldhav (B) Felt Militær
5 Per Øyvind Foss (A) Felt Sp-Revolver
9 Paul Erik Sørensen (D) Felt Fin

23 12.46 Resultat
5 Roy Hommen (D) Felt Fin
6 Stanley Hommen (C) Felt Fin
7 Kjell Eivind Lund (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
24 12.59 Resultat
2 Jan Hagane (A) Felt Sp-Revolver
4 Halvor Ove Toreskaas (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
5 Yngve Storbrua (C) Felt Fin
7 Chris-Robin Bjørnå (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
9 Jan Erik Farevaag (B) Felt Grov

25 13.25 Resultat
1 Espen Sivertsen (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
2 Victoria Sivertsen (C) Felt Militær
3 Jan Øystein Heidal (D) Felt Revolver
9 Ragnar Seljåsen (C) Felt Grov
26 13.38 Resultat
3 Jørund Lien (C) Felt Fin

27 13.51 Resultat
3 Mona Gjelstad (B) Felt Revolver
4 Olaf Åvitsland (A) Felt Fin
5 Tor Andre Opås (B) Felt Fin
7 Bjørn Ivar Pettersen (B) Felt Revolver
9 Robert Ilievski (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
28 14.04 Resultat

29 14.17 Resultat
30 14.30 Resultat

31 14.43 Resultat
32 14.56 Resultat

33 15.09 Resultat
34 15.22 Resultat

35 15.35 Resultat
36 15.48 Resultat

37 16.01 Resultat
38 16.14 Resultat

39 16.27 Resultat
40 16.40 Resultat

41 16.53 Resultat
42 17.06 Resultat

43 17.19 Resultat
44 17.32 Resultat

45 17.45 Resultat
46 17.58 Resultat

47 18.11 Resultat
48 18.11 Resultat

49 18.24 Resultat
50 18.37 Resultat

301 09.00 Resultat
1 Christoffer Punnerud Lorentsen (C) Felt Revolver
2 Livar Gudmestad (A) Felt Sp-Revolver
3 Roy Mørenskog-Baumann (A) Felt Militær
4 Kåre Mosgren (B) Felt Fin
5 Bjørg Turid Stormo Ramse (D) Felt Fin
6 Marit Svartdal (C) Felt Fin
7 Are Wivestad (A) Felt Fin
8 Tarjei Ravn (C) Felt Fin
9 Glenn Bjorheim (A) Felt Grov
10 Odd Bjorheim (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
302 10.00 Resultat
1 Stian Flotvik Lauvrak (D) Felt Grov
2 Thomas Leddig (D) Felt Militær
3 Espen Christoffer Haaland (B) Felt Fin
5 Ole-Martin Berge Haga (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
6 Dagfinn Hauge (C) Felt Fin
7 Atle Tveit (D) Felt Fin
8 Joakim Paatur Hauge (C) Felt Fin
9 Eskild Ivan Skaar (A) Felt Fin

303 11.00 Resultat
1 Ole Georg Christensen (C) Felt Militær
2 Atle Rønning (C) Felt Militær
3 Roy Christiansen (C) Felt Militær
4 Helge Christiansen (C) Felt Militær
8 Lars Kristian Sundtoft (B) Felt Grov
9 Lars Haakon Duckert (D) Felt Militær
10 Susann Freitag (C) Felt Fin
304 12.00 Resultat
1 Are Wivestad (A) Felt Grov
2 Glenn Bjorheim (B) Felt Fin
3 Tarjei Ravn (C) Felt Militær
4 Roy Mørenskog-Baumann (A) Felt Revolver
5 Odd Bjorheim (A) Felt Fin
6 Bjørg Turid Stormo Ramse (D) Felt Grov
7 Livar Gudmestad (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
8 Atle Tveit (D) Felt Militær
9 Kåre Mosgren (A) Felt Militær
10 Ole-Martin Berge Haga (A) Felt Grov

305 13.00 Resultat
1 Christoffer Punnerud Lorentsen (C) Felt Fin
2 Marit Svartdal (C) Felt Militær
4 Joakim Paatur Hauge (C) Felt Revolver
5 Dagfinn Hauge (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
6 Stian Flotvik Lauvrak (C) Felt Militær
7 Eskild Ivan Skaar (B) Felt Militær
10 Espen Christoffer Haaland (A) Felt Militær
306 14.00 Resultat
1 Ole Georg Christensen (C) Felt Revolver
2 Atle Rønning (B) Felt Fin
6 Lars Haakon Duckert (D) Felt Revolver
9 Lars Kristian Sundtoft (B) Felt Revolver

307 15.00 Resultat
1 Livar Gudmestad (A) Felt Fin
2 Roy Mørenskog-Baumann (A) Felt Fin
3 Odd Bjorheim (A) Felt Militær
4 Are Wivestad (A) Felt Militær
5 Kåre Mosgren (B) Felt Revolver
6 Tarjei Ravn (B) Felt Revolver
8 Ole-Martin Berge Haga (A) Felt Militær
9 Johnny Nordmarken (C) Felt Militær
10 Glenn Bjorheim (A) Felt Militær
308 16.00 Resultat
1 Dagfinn Hauge (D) Felt Revolver
6 Espen Christoffer Haaland (A) Felt Sp-Revolver
9 Joakim Paatur Hauge (A) Felt Sp-Pistol

309 17.00 Resultat
1 Bjørn Thomas Ersdal Olsen (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
2 Morten Strømme (C) Felt Fin
3 Atle Tveit (D) Felt Revolver
310 18.00 Resultat
6 Bjørn Thomas Ersdal Olsen (D) Felt Revolver
7 Morten Strømme (C) Felt Militær
8 Atle Tveit (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
10 Thomas Leddig (D) Felt Revolver

311 19.00 Resultat
1 Christoffer Punnerud Lorentsen (C) Felt Militær
2 Marit Svartdal (C) Felt Revolver
3 Audun Freitag (B) Felt Revolver
4 Eskild Ivan Skaar (A) Felt Revolver
5 Stian Flotvik Lauvrak (C) Felt Revolver
312 20.00 Resultat
2 Livar Gudmestad (A) Felt Militær
3 Ole-Martin Berge Haga (A) Felt Fin
5 Glenn Bjorheim (A) Felt Revolver
6 Johnny Nordmarken (C) Felt Fin
7 Are Wivestad (A) Felt Revolver
9 Odd Bjorheim (A) Felt Revolver

313 21.00 Resultat
1 Torodd Laffen Espenes Solberg (A) Felt Fin
2 Joakim Paatur Hauge (C) Felt Militær
3 Susann Freitag (C) Felt Militær
4 Morten Strømme (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
5 Audun Freitag (B) Felt Fin
6 Eskild Ivan Skaar (A) Felt Sp-Pistol
314 22.00 Resultat
9 Susann Freitag (C) Felt Revolver
10 Audun Freitag (C) Felt Militær

315 23.00 Resultat
316 00.00 Resultat

317 01.00 Resultat
318 02.00 Resultat

319 03.00 Resultat
320 04.00 Resultat