1FGMRSPSR Norgesfelt
Time Pistolklubb
Startlag
1 18.00 Resultat
1 Livar Gudmestad (A:-) 1F - Fin
2 18.05 Resultat
1 Kristian Lund (B:-) 1F - Fin

3 18.10 Resultat
1 Roald Fuglestad (B:-) 1F - Fin
4 18.15 Resultat
1 Ole-Martin Berge Haga (A:-) 1F - Fin

5 18.20 Resultat
1 Jan Olav Grannes (A:-) 1F - Fin
6 18.25 Resultat
1 Odd Bjorheim (A:-) 1F - Fin

7 18.30 Resultat
1 Glenn Bjorheim (A:-) 1M - Militær
8 18.35 Resultat
1 Reidar Hestnes (B:-) 1F - Fin

9 18.40 Resultat
1 Per Magne Hoftun (D:-) 1F - Fin
10 18.45 Resultat
1 Finn Ole Todnem (D:-) 1F - Fin

11 18.50 Resultat
1 Ove Salte (D:-) 1F - Fin
12 18.55 Resultat
1 Livar Gudmestad (A:-) 1G - Grov

13 19.00 Resultat
1 Kristian Lund (A:-) 1SP - Spesialpistol
14 19.05 Resultat
1 Roald Fuglestad (C:-) 1R - Revolver

15 19.10 Resultat
1 Ole-Martin Berge Haga (A:-) 1M - Militær
16 19.15 Resultat
1 Jan Olav Grannes (A:-) 1SP - Spesialpistol

17 19.20 Resultat
1 Odd Bjorheim (A:-) 1M - Militær
18 19.25 Resultat
1 Glenn Bjorheim (A:-) 1R - Revolver

19 19.30 Resultat
1 Reidar Hestnes (C:-) 1M - Militær
20 19.35 Resultat
1 Per Magne Hoftun (D:-) 1M - Militær

21 19.40 Resultat
1 Finn Ole Todnem (A:-) 1SP - Spesialpistol
22 19.45 Resultat
1 Ove Salte (C:-) 1G - Grov

23 19.50 Resultat
1 Livar Gudmestad (A:-) 1M - Militær
24 19.55 Resultat
1 Kristian Lund (A:-) 1M - Militær

25 20.00 Resultat
1 Roald Fuglestad (B:-) 1M - Militær
26 20.05 Resultat
1 Dagfinn Kristian Arnold Astrup (A:-) 1SR - Spesialrevolver

27 20.10 Resultat
1 Jan Olav Grannes (B:-) 1M - Militær
28 20.15 Resultat
1 Odd Bjorheim (A:-) 1SP - Spesialpistol

29 20.20 Resultat
1 Glenn Bjorheim (A:-) 1SR - Spesialrevolver
30 20.25 Resultat
1 Reidar Hestnes (A:-) 1SR - Spesialrevolver

31 20.30 Resultat
1 Per Magne Hoftun (D:-) 1R - Revolver
32 20.35 Resultat
1 Sigve Ambjørnsen (D:-) 1F - Fin

33 20.40 Resultat
1 Eivind Herredsvela (D:-) 1F - Fin
34 20.45 Resultat
1 Livar Gudmestad (A:-) 1R - Revolver

35 20.50 Resultat
1 Kristian Lund (A:-) 1SR - Spesialrevolver
36 20.55 Resultat
1 Roald Fuglestad (C:-) 1G - Grov

37 21.00 Resultat
1 John Richard Blitzner (B:-) 1F - Fin
38 21.05 Resultat
1 Kjetil Hansen (B:-) 1F - Fin

39 21.10 Resultat
1 Camilla Rose Lunde (C:-) 1F - Fin
40 21.15 Resultat
1 Rune Skretting Racine (D:-) 1F - Fin

41 21.20 Resultat
1 Mai Skretting Racine (D:-) 1F - Fin
42 21.25 Resultat

43 21.30 Resultat
1 Eivind Herredsvela (D:-) 1M - Militær
44 21.35 Resultat

45 21.40 Resultat
46 21.45 Resultat

47 21.50 Resultat
48 21.55 Resultat

49 22.00 Resultat
50 22.05 Resultat
1 Sigve Ambjørnsen (D:-) 1G - Grov

51 22.10 Resultat
52 22.15 Resultat

53 22.20 Resultat
54 22.25 Resultat

55 22.30 Resultat
56 22.35 Resultat

57 22.40 Resultat
58 22.45 Resultat

59 22.50 Resultat
60 22.55 Resultat

1000 18.00 Resultat
1 Kjetil Eia (A:-) 1F - Fin
1001 18.40 Resultat
1 Knut Ivar Sørheim (B:-) 1G - Grov

1002 19.20 Resultat
1 Thomas Grønås (D:-) 1F - Fin
1003 20.00 Resultat
1 Kolbjørn Olafsen (C:-) 1F - Fin

1004 20.40 Resultat
1 Marita Serigstad (D:-) 1M - Militær
1005 21.20 Resultat
1 John Bent Sjursen (D:-) 1F - Fin

1006 22.00 Resultat
1 Kjetil Eia (A:-) 1G - Grov
1007 22.40 Resultat
1 Knut Ivar Sørheim (B:-) 1F - Fin

1008 23.20 Resultat
1 Thomas Grønås (D:-) 1G - Grov
1009 00.00 Resultat
1 Kolbjørn Olafsen (C:-) 1M - Militær

1010 00.40 Resultat
1 Marita Serigstad (D:-) 1F - Fin
1011 01.20 Resultat
1 Kjetil Eia (A:-) 1R - Revolver

1012 02.00 Resultat
1 Knut Ivar Sørheim (D:-) 1R - Revolver
1013 02.40 Resultat
1 Thomas Grønås (D:-) 1M - Militær

1014 03.20 Resultat
1 Kjetil Eia (A:-) 1SR - Spesialrevolver
1015 04.00 Resultat
1 Knut Ivar Sørheim (A:-) 1SR - Spesialrevolver

1016 04.40 Resultat
1017 05.20 Resultat

1018 06.00 Resultat
1019 06.40 Resultat