1FGMRSPSR Norgesfelt
Time Pistolklubb
Startlag
1 18.00 Resultat
1 Kristian Lund (B) 1F - Fin
2 18.05 Resultat
1 Roald Fuglestad (A) 1SP - Spesialpistol
3 18.10 Resultat
1 Knut Ivar Sørheim (A) 1SP - Spesialpistol

4 18.15 Resultat
1 Livar Gudmestad (A) 1F - Fin
5 18.20 Resultat
1 Glenn Bjorheim (A) 1M - Militær
6 18.25 Resultat
1 Lars Erik Fjelldal (C) 1F - Fin

7 18.30 Resultat
1 Odd Bjorheim (B) 1M - Militær
8 18.35 Resultat
1 Per Magne Hoftun (D) 1G - Grov
9 18.40 Resultat
1 Jan Olav Grannes (A) 1F - Fin

10 18.45 Resultat
1 Liv Håland (A) 1SP - Spesialpistol
11 18.50 Resultat
1 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä (A) 1SR - Spesialrevolver
12 18.55 Resultat
1 Kristian Lund (A) 1SP - Spesialpistol

13 19.00 Resultat
1 Roald Fuglestad (B) 1F - Fin
14 19.05 Resultat
1 Knut Ivar Sørheim (A) 1SR - Spesialrevolver
15 19.10 Resultat
1 Livar Gudmestad (A) 1G - Grov

16 19.15 Resultat
1 Glenn Bjorheim (A) 1R - Revolver
17 19.20 Resultat
1 Lars Erik Fjelldal (A) 1SR - Spesialrevolver
18 19.25 Resultat
1 Odd Bjorheim (A) 1SR - Spesialrevolver

19 19.30 Resultat
1 Per Magne Hoftun (D) 1M - Militær
20 19.35 Resultat
1 Jan Olav Grannes (D) 1R - Revolver
21 19.40 Resultat
1 Liv Håland (A) 1F - Fin

22 19.45 Resultat
1 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä (B) 1F - Fin
23 19.50 Resultat
1 Kristian Lund (A) 1M - Militær
24 19.55 Resultat
1 Roald Fuglestad (B) 1M - Militær

25 20.00 Resultat
1 Knut Ivar Sørheim (B) 1F - Fin
26 20.05 Resultat
1 Jan Erik Lunde (D) 1F - Fin
27 20.10 Resultat
1 Glenn Bjorheim (A) 1SR - Spesialrevolver

28 20.15 Resultat
1 Lars Erik Fjelldal (A) 1SP - Spesialpistol
29 20.20 Resultat
1 Odd Bjorheim (A) 1SP - Spesialpistol
30 20.25 Resultat
1 Per Magne Hoftun (D) 1R - Revolver

31 20.30 Resultat
1 Kjetil Hansen (B) 1F - Fin
32 20.35 Resultat
1 Ove Salte (C) 1G - Grov
33 20.40 Resultat

34 20.45 Resultat
1 Kristian Lund (A) 1SR - Spesialrevolver
35 20.50 Resultat
1 Roald Fuglestad (B) 1R - Revolver
36 20.55 Resultat
1 Knut Ivar Sørheim (D) 1R - Revolver

37 21.00 Resultat
1 Dagfinn Kristian Arnold Astrup (C) 1R - Revolver
38 21.05 Resultat
1 Knut Magne Torgrimsen (D) 1F - Fin
39 21.10 Resultat
1 Hege Nordås (D) 1F - Fin

40 21.15 Resultat
1 Jan Petter Faa (D) 1M - Militær
41 21.20 Resultat
1 Jan Erik Lunde (D) 1M - Militær
42 21.25 Resultat
1 Kjetil Hansen (B) 1G - Grov

43 21.30 Resultat
44 21.35 Resultat
1 Ove Salte (D) 1F - Fin
45 21.40 Resultat

46 21.45 Resultat
47 21.50 Resultat
48 21.55 Resultat

49 22.00 Resultat
50 22.05 Resultat
51 22.10 Resultat

52 22.15 Resultat
53 22.20 Resultat
54 22.25 Resultat

55 22.30 Resultat
56 22.35 Resultat
57 22.40 Resultat

58 22.45 Resultat
59 22.50 Resultat
60 22.55 Resultat

61 23.00 Resultat
62 23.05 Resultat
63 23.10 Resultat

64 23.15 Resultat
1 Livar Gudmestad (A) 1M - Militær
65 23.20 Resultat
66 23.25 Resultat

67 23.30 Resultat
68 23.35 Resultat
69 23.40 Resultat

70 23.45 Resultat
1000 18.00 Resultat
1 Kjetil Eia (A) 1F - Fin
1001 18.05 Resultat
1 Jan Kvalbein (A) 1SP - Spesialpistol

1002 18.10 Resultat
1 Kolbjørn Olafsen (C) 1F - Fin
1003 18.15 Resultat
1 Kjetil Sætre (D) 1F - Fin
1004 18.20 Resultat
1 Ronny Espeland (D) 1F - Fin

1005 18.25 Resultat
1 Eivind Herredsvela (D) 1M - Militær
1006 18.30 Resultat
1 Kjetil Eia (A) 1G - Grov
1007 18.35 Resultat
1 Jan Kvalbein (A) 1F - Fin

1008 18.40 Resultat
1 Kolbjørn Olafsen (C) 1M - Militær
1009 18.45 Resultat
1 Kjetil Sætre (D) 1M - Militær
1010 18.50 Resultat
1 Kjetil Eia (A) 1R - Revolver
1 Ronny Espeland (D) 1G - Grov

1011 18.55 Resultat
1 Kjetil Eia (A) 1SR - Spesialrevolver
1 Eivind Herredsvela (D) 1F - Fin
1012 19.00 Resultat
1013 19.05 Resultat

1014 19.10 Resultat
1015 19.15 Resultat
1016 19.20 Resultat

1017 19.25 Resultat
1018 19.30 Resultat
1019 19.35 Resultat

1020 19.40 Resultat
1021 19.45 Resultat
1022 19.50 Resultat

1023 19.55 Resultat
1024 20.00 Resultat
1025 20.05 Resultat

1026 20.10 Resultat
1027 20.15 Resultat
1028 20.20 Resultat

1029 20.25 Resultat