TPK 1FGMR Felt, KLM FG
Trondhjems Pistolklubb
Startlag
1 10.00 Resultat
1 Øivind Isdahl (B:-) Felt Fin
2 Jon Arne Brekken (A:-) Felt Fin
3 Terje Ofstad (C:-) Felt Revolver
4 Jan Arild Myrhaug (A:-) Felt Fin
5 Odd Johannessen (C:-) Felt Grov
6 Geir Hoff (C:-) Felt Militær
2 10.15 Resultat
1 Gøran Buberg (C:-) Felt Fin
2 Geir Atle Småvik (B:-) Felt Fin
3 Brynjar Jerpstad (D:-) Felt Fin
4 Magne Staveli Skinstad (C:-) Felt Fin
5 Arne Bernhard Martinsen (D:-) Felt Fin
6 Birger Berg (C:-) Felt Revolver

3 10.30 Resultat
1 Finn Åvitsland (C:-) Felt Militær
2 Jan Husby (C:-) Felt Militær
3 Terje Myhre (B:-) Felt Militær
4 Geir Sverre Gjendem (B:-) Felt Fin
5 Ola Todal (B:-) Felt Fin
6 Jonas Kristensen (D:-) Felt Revolver
4 10.45 Resultat
1 Luka Daniel Tarannikov Wahl (U14:-) Felt Revolver
2 Olav Wikan (D:-) Felt Militær
3 Geir-Vidar Sørheim (D:-) Felt Revolver
4 Dag Magnus Østvold Skavdal (C:-) Felt Militær
5 Øivind Mosand (D:-) Felt Fin
6 Roy Andre Wahl (D:-) Felt Fin

5 11.00 Resultat
1 Evie Harriet Sandberg (D:-) Felt Fin
2 Anders Vik (D:-) Felt Revolver
3 Øyvind Rokstad (B:-) Felt Fin
4 Gunn Kleiven Skaug (C:-) Felt Fin
5 Steinar Høybakken (D:-) Felt Revolver
6 Kim Holger Mathisen (C:-) Felt Fin
6 11.15 Resultat
1 Ole Kristian Wist Solli (D:-) Felt Militær
2 Bjørn Kristian Haarberg (C:-) Felt Militær
3 Arne Årvåg (C:-) Felt Militær
4 Roar Venaas Skjønberg (D:-) Felt Fin
5 Rune Bernhard Haarberg (B:-) Felt Militær
6 Arve Snekkestad (C:-) Felt Militær

7 11.30 Resultat
1 Asbjørn Fostervold (C:-) Felt Militær
2 Kristian Myklebost Hansen (D:-) Felt Militær
3 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen (A:-) Felt Fin
4 Kristian Glasø Walseth (D:-) Felt Militær
5 Marius Helstad (B:-) Felt Fin
6 Ragnar Thyholt (B:-) Felt Revolver
8 11.45 Resultat
1 Odd Johannessen (C:-) Felt Fin
2 Jon Arne Brekken (A:-) Felt Grov
3 Henning Elgsæther (U14:-) Felt Revolver
4 Øivind Isdahl (B:-) Felt Grov
5 Bjørnar Elgsæther (A:-) Felt Revolver
6 Jan Arild Myrhaug (A:-) Felt Grov

9 12.00 Resultat
1 Geir Hoff (C:-) Felt Revolver
2 Roar Holden (B:-) Felt Fin
3 Frank Nordgaard (B:-) Felt Militær
4 Terje Ofstad (B:-) Felt Militær
5 Terje Myhre (B:-) Felt Revolver
6 Ola Todal (B:-) Felt Militær
10 12.15 Resultat
1 Birger Berg (C:-) Felt Militær
2 Gøran Buberg (C:-) Felt Grov
3 Brynjar Jerpstad (D:-) Felt Grov
4 Geir Atle Småvik (B:-) Felt Grov
5 Magne Staveli Skinstad (C:-) Felt Grov

11 12.30 Resultat
1 Geir Sverre Gjendem (B:-) Felt Militær
2 Kristoffer Eliassen Tørum (D:-) Felt Revolver
3 Jørgen Andersen (C:-) Felt Militær
4 Geir-Vidar Sørheim (D:-) Felt Militær
5 Jan Husby (C:-) Felt Revolver
6 Kim Holger Mathisen (C:-) Felt Militær
12 12.45 Resultat
1 Øyvind Rokstad (C:-) Felt Militær
2 Arve Snekkestad (C:-) Felt Fin
3 Anders Vik (D:-) Felt Fin
4 Steinar Høybakken (D:-) Felt Militær
5 Evie Harriet Sandberg (D:-) Felt Revolver
6 Øivind Mosand (D:-) Felt Militær

13 13.00 Resultat
1 Yngve Rolseth (C:-) Felt Revolver
2 Kristian Glasø Walseth (D:-) Felt Fin
3 Rune Bernhard Haarberg (C:-) Felt Revolver
4 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen (A:-) Felt Grov
5 Bjørn Kristian Haarberg (C:-) Felt Revolver
6 Kristian Myklebost Hansen (D:-) Felt Fin
14 13.15 Resultat
1 Terje Myhre (B:-) Felt Fin
2 Jan Arild Myrhaug (A:-) Felt Revolver
3 Arne Årvåg (C:-) Felt Revolver
4 Jon Arne Brekken (A:-) Felt Revolver
5 Frank Nordgaard (A:-) Felt Fin
6 Ola Todal (B:-) Felt Revolver

15 13.30 Resultat
1 Roar Holden (A:-) Felt Militær
2 Brynjar Jerpstad (D:-) Felt Militær
3 Magne Staveli Skinstad (C:-) Felt Militær
4 Gøran Buberg (C:-) Felt Militær
5 Erlend Kvalø (B:-) Felt Militær
16 13.45 Resultat
1 Geir Sverre Gjendem (D:-) Felt Revolver
2 Kim Holger Mathisen (C:-) Felt Revolver
3 Geir Atle Småvik (B:-) Felt Militær
4 Jørgen Andersen (A:-) Felt Revolver
5 Birger Berg (C:-) Felt Fin
6 Geir-Vidar Sørheim (D:-) Felt Grov

17 14.00 Resultat
1 Gunn Kleiven Skaug (C:-) Felt Revolver
2 Steinar Høybakken (D:-) Felt Fin
3 Håvard Soknes (C:-) Felt Grov
4 Øyvind Rokstad (C:-) Felt Revolver
5 Anders Vik (D:-) Felt Militær
6 Kristoffer Eliassen Tørum (D:-) Felt Militær
18 14.15 Resultat
1 Jan Arild Myrhaug (A:-) Felt Militær
2 Jon Arne Brekken (A:-) Felt Militær
3 Frank Nordgaard (D:-) Felt Revolver
4 Bjørn Kristian Haarberg (C:-) Felt Fin
5 Rune Bernhard Haarberg (C:-) Felt Fin
6 Marius Helstad (A:-) Felt Grov

19 14.30 Resultat
2 Håvard Soknes (C:-) Felt Fin
4 Jon Olav Holan (D:-) Felt Grov
20 14.45 Resultat

21 15.00 Resultat
22 15.15 Resultat

23 15.30 Resultat
24 15.45 Resultat

25 16.00 Resultat
26 16.15 Resultat

27 16.30 Resultat
28 16.45 Resultat

29 17.00 Resultat
30 17.15 Resultat

100 15.00 Resultat
1 Odd Johannessen (C:-) Felt Militær
2 Rune Kristian Hansen (B:-) Felt Fin
3 Marius Helstad (C:-) Felt Revolver
4 Stig Eriksen (B:-) Felt Revolver
5 Håvard Soknes (C:-) Felt Revolver
6 Jon Olav Holan (C:-) Felt Fin
101 15.10 Resultat
1 Bjørn Teigseth (C:-) Felt Grov
2 Gunn Kleiven Skaug (C:-) Felt Militær
3 Hans Christian Granhus (C:-) Felt Militær
4 Erlend Kvalø (B:-) Felt Revolver

102 16.45 Resultat
1 Rune Kristian Hansen (A:-) Felt Grov
2 Hans Christian Granhus (C:-) Felt Fin
3 Jon Olav Holan (C:-) Felt Revolver
4 Stig Eriksen (C:-) Felt Militær
5 Marius Helstad (C:-) Felt Militær
6 Odd Johannessen (C:-) Felt Revolver
103 17.00 Resultat
2 Håvard Soknes (C:-) Felt Militær
3 Bjørn Teigseth (B:-) Felt Militær
4 Erlend Kvalø (C:-) Felt Fin

104 09.00 Resultat
1 Rune Kristian Hansen (A:-) Felt Revolver
2 Yngve Rolseth (C:-) Felt Militær
3 Erlend Kvalø (B:-) Felt Grov
4 Bjørn Teigseth (B:-) Felt Revolver
5 Hilde Neumann (D:-) Felt Fin
6 Jon Olav Holan (C:-) Felt Militær
105 09.10 Resultat
5 Hans Christian Granhus (B:-) Felt Grov