TPK Norgesfelt 1FGMRSPSR
Trondhjems Pistolklubb
Startlag
1 10.00 Resultat
1 Terje Ofstad (A:-) Felt Sp-Pistol
2 Bjørn Wold (A:-) Felt Militær
3 Thommy Dypdahl Bangsund (C:-) Felt Militær
4 Hans Martin (A:-) Felt Sp-Revolver
2 10.10 Resultat
1 Geir Atle Småvik (B:-) Felt Fin
2 Magne Staveli Skinstad (C:-) Felt Fin
3 Brynjar Jerpstad (D:-) Felt Fin
4 Arne Bernhard Martinsen (D:-) Felt Fin

3 10.20 Resultat
1 Birger Berg (C:-) Felt Revolver
2 Geir Hoff (C:-) Felt Militær
3 Arve Snekkestad (C:-) Felt Militær
4 Arne Årvåg (C:-) Felt Militær
4 10.30 Resultat
1 Leo Vibration (D:-) Felt Revolver
2 Ronald Edward Billingslea (C:-) Felt Militær
3 Øyvind Rokstad (B:-) Felt Fin
4 Geir Sverre Gjendem (B:-) Felt Fin

5 10.40 Resultat
1 Ivar Andre Ødegård (A:-) Felt Fin
2 Jan Brødreskift (C:-) Felt Fin
3 Steinar Høybakken (D:-) Felt Fin
4 Joar Sande (D:-) Felt Fin
6 10.50 Resultat
1 Rune Stålby (A:-) Felt Sp-Pistol
2 Håvard Moen Brækken (D:-) Felt Fin
3 Ivar Hervik (C:-) Felt Revolver
4 Anders Wahl (D:-) Felt Militær

7 11.00 Resultat
1 Eryk Ryszard Jaworski (C:-) Felt Militær
2 Jonas Kristensen (D:-) Felt Militær
3 Bjørn Erik Bergvin (D:-) Felt Militær
4 Øivind Mosand (A:-) Felt Sp-Pistol
8 11.10 Resultat
1 Olav Wikan (D:-) Felt Revolver
2 Luka Daniel Tarannikov Wahl (U14:-) Felt Fin
3 Roy Andre Wahl (A:-) Felt Sp-Pistol
4 Roald Bakken (C:-) Felt Revolver

9 11.20 Resultat
1 Hilde Neumann (D:-) Felt Fin
2 Jan Arild Myrhaug (A:-) Felt Militær
3 Sonja Lillesand (D:-) Felt Fin
4 Yngve Rolseth (C:-) Felt Militær
10 11.30 Resultat
1 Tore Hage (C:-) Felt Militær
2 Asbjørn Fostervold (C:-) Felt Militær
3 Terje Thyholt (U14:-) Felt Fin
4 Tore Thyholt (B:-) Felt Revolver

11 11.40 Resultat
1 Jon Steinar Kvaale (C:-) Felt Fin
2 Steinar Foss (A:-) Felt Sp-Pistol
3 Tore Jørgen Lollich Malvik (C:-) Felt Militær
4 Lars Snoen (C:-) Felt Fin
12 11.50 Resultat
1 Åge Bratt (C:-) Felt Militær
2 Bjørn Wold (A:-) Felt Revolver
3 Hans Martin (B:-) Felt Militær
4 Jørgen Andersen (A:-) Felt Revolver

13 12.00 Resultat
1 Terje Ofstad (C:-) Felt Revolver
2 Odd Johannessen (C:-) Felt Grov
3 Arve Snekkestad (C:-) Felt Revolver
4 Emil Nyløkken Glomstad (A:-) Felt Sp-Revolver
14 12.10 Resultat
1 Brynjar Jerpstad (D:-) Felt Militær
2 Geir Atle Småvik (A:-) Felt Sp-Pistol
3 Magne Staveli Skinstad (C:-) Felt Grov
4 Arne Bernhard Martinsen (A:-) Felt Sp-Pistol

15 12.20 Resultat
1 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen (A:-) Felt Sp-Pistol
2 Thommy Dypdahl Bangsund (C:-) Felt Revolver
3 Geir Hoff (C:-) Felt Revolver
4 Arne Årvåg (C:-) Felt Revolver
16 12.30 Resultat
1 Birger Berg (C:-) Felt Fin
2 Geir Sverre Gjendem (B:-) Felt Militær
3 Øyvind Rokstad (A:-) Felt Sp-Revolver

17 12.40 Resultat
1 Øivind Mosand (D:-) Felt Militær
2 Steinar Høybakken (D:-) Felt Militær
3 Ivar Andre Ødegård (A:-) Felt Militær
4 Reidar Høyholm (C:-) Felt Revolver
18 12.50 Resultat
1 Luka Daniel Tarannikov Wahl (A:-) Felt Sp-Pistol
2 Kristian Glasø Walseth (D:-) Felt Fin
3 Arne Erik Rekkebo (C:-) Felt Revolver
4 Roy Andre Wahl (C:-) Felt Fin

19 13.00 Resultat
1 Kristian Myklebost Hansen (D:-) Felt Fin
2 Olav Wikan (A:-) Felt Sp-Pistol
3 Jan Arild Myrhaug (A:-) Felt Fin
4 Cecilie Silderen Kirkhaug (C:-) Felt Militær
20 13.10 Resultat
1 Tore Hage (D:-) Felt Revolver
2 Terje Thyholt (U14:-) Felt Sp-Pistol
3 Tore Thyholt (B:-) Felt Militær
4 Bjørn Teigseth (B:-) Felt Revolver

21 13.20 Resultat
1 Trond Johansen (C:-) Felt Militær
2 Steinar Foss (C:-) Felt Fin
3 Tore Jørgen Lollich Malvik (C:-) Felt Fin
4 Bujar Dobra (D:-) Felt Militær
22 13.30 Resultat
1 Hilde Neumann (D:-) Felt Revolver
2 Jørgen Andersen (C:-) Felt Militær
3 Sonja Lillesand (D:-) Felt Militær
4 Terje Ofstad (B:-) Felt Militær

23 13.40 Resultat
1 Emil Nyløkken Glomstad (D:-) Felt Militær
2 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen (A:-) Felt Sp-Revolver
3 Odd Johannessen (C:-) Felt Militær
24 13.50 Resultat
2 Lars Snoen (C:-) Felt Grov
3 Hans Martin (C:-) Felt Revolver

25 14.00 Resultat
1 Geir Sverre Gjendem (D:-) Felt Revolver
2 Øyvind Rokstad (C:-) Felt Militær
3 Steinar Høybakken (D:-) Felt Revolver
4 Ivar Andre Ødegård (A:-) Felt Revolver
26 14.10 Resultat
1 Birger Berg (A:-) Felt Sp-Pistol
3 Erlend Kvalø (B:-) Felt Militær

27 14.20 Resultat
1 Jan Arild Myrhaug (A:-) Felt Revolver
3 Rune Kristian Hansen (A:-) Felt Revolver
28 14.30 Resultat
1 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen (A:-) Felt Revolver
2 Sonja Lillesand (D:-) Felt Revolver
3 Hilde Neumann (A:-) Felt Sp-Pistol
4 Stig Eriksen (A:-) Felt Sp-Revolver

29 14.40 Resultat
1 Emil Nyløkken Glomstad (D:-) Felt Revolver
30 14.50 Resultat
2 Hans Martin (A:-) Felt Sp-Pistol
3 Håvard Soknes (A:-) Felt Sp-Revolver

31 15.00 Resultat
2 Stina-Maria Aune (A:-) Felt Sp-Pistol
3 Jan Arild Myrhaug (A:-) Felt Sp-Revolver
32 15.10 Resultat
2 Bjørn Teigseth (B:-) Felt Militær

33 15.20 Resultat
2 Håvard Soknes (C:-) Felt Grov
34 15.30 Resultat
2 Marius Helstad (A:-) Felt Sp-Pistol

35 15.40 Resultat
36 15.50 Resultat

37 16.00 Resultat
38 16.10 Resultat

39 16.20 Resultat
40 16.30 Resultat

100 13.10 Resultat
1 Marius Helstad (C:-) Felt Revolver
2 Håvard Soknes (C:-) Felt Fin
3 Erlend Kvalø (C:-) Felt Fin
4 Odd Johannessen (C:-) Felt Fin
101 14.00 Resultat
1 Marius Helstad (C:-) Felt Militær
2 Erlend Kvalø (A:-) Felt Sp-Pistol
4 Odd Johannessen (C:-) Felt Revolver

102 14.10 Resultat
3 Rune Kristian Hansen (B:-) Felt Fin
4 Frank Nordgaard (C:-) Felt Revolver
103 14.40 Resultat
1 Erlend Kvalø (B:-) Felt Grov
2 Rune Kristian Hansen (A:-) Felt Sp-Pistol
3 Frank Nordgaard (A:-) Felt Fin
4 Marius Helstad (B:-) Felt Fin

104 14.45 Resultat
1 Bjørn Teigseth (A:-) Felt Sp-Revolver
2 Frank Nordgaard (B:-) Felt Militær
4 Erlend Kvalø (B:-) Felt Revolver
105 15.00 Resultat
2 Håvard Soknes (C:-) Felt Revolver
3 Marius Helstad (A:-) Felt Grov

106 16.00 Resultat
1 Bjørn Teigseth (A:-) Felt Sp-Pistol
4 Håvard Soknes (C:-) Felt Militær
107 17.00 Resultat
1 Håvard Soknes (A:-) Felt Sp-Pistol
4 Bjørn Teigseth (C:-) Felt Fin

108 09.00 Resultat
1 Kristian Myklebost Hansen (D:-) Felt Militær
2 Kristian Glasø Walseth (D:-) Felt Militær
3 Rune Kristian Hansen (A:-) Felt Militær
4 Erlend Kvalø (A:-) Felt Sp-Revolver