TPK 1MR Vinterfelt 2/3
Trondhjems Pistolklubb
Startlag
1 10.00 Resultat
1 Yngve Rolseth (B) Felt Militær
2 Marius Helstad (B) Felt Militær
3 Rune Kristian Hansen (B) Felt Revolver
4 Jon Olav Holan (C) Felt Militær
2 10.10 Resultat
1 Erlend Kvalø (B) Felt Revolver
2 Stig Eriksen (B) Felt Militær
3 Jan Arild Myrhaug (A) Felt Militær
4 Frank Nordgaard (B) Felt Revolver
3 10.20 Resultat
1 Lars-Petter Meyer Bedin (D) Felt Militær
2 Birger Berg (C) Felt Revolver
3 Jan Arild Myrhaug (A) Felt Revolver
4 Odd Johannessen (B) Felt Revolver

4 10.30 Resultat
1 Jonas Kristensen (C) Felt Militær
2 Danilo Rolf Fritzsche Kaulfuss (C) Felt Militær
3 Øivind Isdahl (B) Felt Militær
4 Terje Ofstad (C) Felt Militær
5 10.40 Resultat
1 Thommy Dypdahl Bangsund (C) Felt Militær
2 Tor Arne Helland (B) Felt Militær
3 Trond Johansen (C) Felt Militær
4 Frode Pedersen (D) Felt Militær
6 10.50 Resultat
1 Christoffer Valberg Fjelldal (C) Felt Revolver
2 Erlend Kvalø (B) Felt Militær
3 Frank Nordgaard (B) Felt Militær
4 Geir Hoff (C) Felt Revolver

7 11.00 Resultat
1 Britt Elena Wollan (A) Felt Militær
2 Arild Inge Wollan (A) Felt Militær
3 Kai Inge Johansen (C) Felt Militær
4 Magne Granøien (B) Felt Militær
8 11.10 Resultat
1 Frank-Robert Gustavsen (C) Felt Militær
2 Terje Myhre (A) Felt Revolver
3 Tom Gundahl Olsen (B) Felt Militær
4 Gunnar Terje Olaussen (B) Felt Militær
9 11.20 Resultat
1 Cecilie Silderen Kirkhaug (C) Felt Revolver
2 Øyvind Rokstad (C) Felt Militær
3 Ola Todal (B) Felt Militær
4 Vilius Ratautas (D) Felt Militær

10 11.30 Resultat
1 Sidney George Phillips (B) Felt Revolver
2 Steinar Høybakken (C) Felt Militær
3 Jan Vegard Selin (C) Felt Militær
4 Dag Magnus Østvold Skavdal (C) Felt Militær
11 11.40 Resultat
1 Luka Daniel Tarannikov Wahl (U14) Felt Revolver
2 Geir Sverre Gjendem (A) Felt Militær
3 Roy Andre Wahl (C) Felt Revolver
4 Arve Rian (D) Felt Militær
12 11.50 Resultat
1 Øystein Larsen (D) Felt Militær
2 Rune Bernhard Haarberg (B) Felt Militær
3 Vegard Larsen (D) Felt Revolver
4 Geir Atle Småvik (B) Felt Revolver

13 12.00 Resultat
1 Thomas Kristensen Rønning (A) Felt Revolver
2 Kristian Glasø Walseth (C) Felt Militær
3 Leif Håkon Utne Hjarbo (C) Felt Militær
4 Kristian Myklebost Hansen (C) Felt Revolver
14 12.10 Resultat
1 Kathrine Brandhaug (C) Felt Militær
2 Olav Rokseth Strand (C) Felt Revolver
3 Jesper Hildonen-Skylstad (U16) Felt Militær
4 Asbjørn Fostervold (C) Felt Militær
15 12.20 Resultat
1 Bjørn Wold (A) Felt Militær
2 Hans Christian Granhus (C) Felt Militær
3 Catharina Granhus (C) Felt Revolver
4 Øystein Wold (A) Felt Militær

16 12.30 Resultat
1 Odd Johannessen (C) Felt Militær
2 Rune Kristian Hansen (B) Felt Militær
3 Birger Berg (C) Felt Militær
4 Øivind Isdahl (B) Felt Revolver
17 12.40 Resultat
1 Arne Bernhard Martinsen (D) Felt Militær
2 Gøran Buberg (C) Felt Revolver
3 Magne Staveli Skinstad (C) Felt Revolver
4 Brynjar Jerpstad (D) Felt Revolver
18 12.50 Resultat
1 Thommy Dypdahl Bangsund (C) Felt Revolver
2 Tore Jørgen Lollich Malvik (C) Felt Militær
3 Trond Johansen (C) Felt Revolver
4 Christoffer Valberg Fjelldal (C) Felt Militær

19 13.00 Resultat
1 Terje Ofstad (B) Felt Revolver
2 Tor Arne Helland (A) Felt Revolver
3 Bujar Dobra (C) Felt Militær
4 Geir Hoff (C) Felt Militær
20 13.10 Resultat
1 Kristian Glasø Walseth (C) Felt Revolver
2 Thomas Kristensen Rønning (C) Felt Militær
3 Kristian Myklebost Hansen (C) Felt Militær
4 Leif Håkon Utne Hjarbo (C) Felt Revolver
21 13.20 Resultat
1 Arild Inge Wollan (A) Felt Revolver
2 Kai Inge Johansen (C) Felt Revolver
3 Britt Elena Wollan (A) Felt Revolver
4 Magne Granøien (B) Felt Revolver

22 13.30 Resultat
1 Tom Gundahl Olsen (B) Felt Revolver
2 Jan Husby (C) Felt Militær
3 Terje Myhre (B) Felt Militær
4 Gunnar Terje Olaussen (B) Felt Revolver
23 13.40 Resultat
1 Marius Helstad (B) Felt Revolver
2 Cecilie Silderen Kirkhaug (C) Felt Militær
3 Jørgen Andersen (B) Felt Militær
4 Ola Todal (B) Felt Revolver
24 13.50 Resultat
1 Thomas Vikan Strøm (C) Felt Militær
2 Håvard Soknes (A) Felt Militær
3 Sidney George Phillips (C) Felt Militær
4 Steinar Høybakken (C) Felt Revolver

25 14.00 Resultat
1 Arve Rian (D) Felt Revolver
2 Geir Atle Småvik (B) Felt Militær
3 Geir Sverre Gjendem (A) Felt Revolver
4 Ragnar Thyholt (C) Felt Revolver
26 14.10 Resultat
1 Olav Rokseth Strand (C) Felt Militær
2 Tore Thyholt (B) Felt Militær
3 Rune Bernhard Haarberg (C) Felt Revolver
4 Jesper Hildonen-Skylstad (U16) Felt Revolver
27 14.20 Resultat
1 Øystein Wold (A) Felt Revolver
2 Hans Martin (B) Felt Militær
3 Bjørn Wold (A) Felt Revolver
4 Ola Østhus (B) Felt Militær

28 14.30 Resultat
1 Arne Bernhard Martinsen (D) Felt Revolver
2 Magne Staveli Skinstad (C) Felt Militær
3 Gøran Buberg (C) Felt Militær
4 Brynjar Jerpstad (B) Felt Militær
29 14.40 Resultat
1 Arne Årvåg (C) Felt Revolver
2 Gunn Kleiven Skaug (C) Felt Militær
3 Frank Ormøy (D) Felt Militær
4 Reidar Høyholm (C) Felt Revolver
30 14.50 Resultat
1 Arne Erik Rekkebo (C) Felt Revolver
2 Kristoffer Johnsen (D) Felt Revolver
3 Johnny Johnsen (D) Felt Militær
4 Emil Nyløkken Glomstad (C) Felt Militær

31 15.00 Resultat
1 Jørgen Andersen (B) Felt Revolver
2 Jan Husby (C) Felt Revolver
4 Yngve Rolseth (B) Felt Revolver
32 15.10 Resultat
1 Tore Thyholt (B) Felt Revolver
3 Ragnar Thyholt (C) Felt Militær
4 Hans Martin (C) Felt Revolver
33 15.20 Resultat
1 Bernt Johan Noodt (B) Felt Militær
2 Arne Årvåg (C) Felt Militær
3 Ronald Edward Billingslea (C) Felt Militær
4 Øivind Mosand (C) Felt Militær

34 15.30 Resultat
1 Håvard Soknes (A) Felt Revolver
2 Stig Eriksen (B) Felt Revolver
3 Bjørn Teigseth (A) Felt Militær
4 Øivind Mosand (D) Felt Revolver
35 15.40 Resultat
2 Bernt Johan Noodt (B) Felt Revolver
36 15.50 Resultat
3 Bjørn Teigseth (A) Felt Revolver

37 16.00 Resultat
38 16.10 Resultat
39 16.20 Resultat

40 16.30 Resultat