TPK 1FGMR KLM i FG
Trondhjems Pistolklubb
Startlag
1 09.00 Resultat
1 Stig Kristoffersen (C) Felt Militær
2 Erlend Kvalø (B) Felt Grov
3 Tor Arne Helland (A) Felt Fin
4 Birger Berg (C) Felt Fin
5 Morten Haagenstad (B) Felt Revolver
6 Bjørn Wold (A) Felt Militær
2 09.15 Resultat
1 Anders Wahl (D) Felt Militær
2 Jonas Kristensen (C) Felt Militær
3 Jan Husby (C) Felt Militær
4 Terje Myhre (B) Felt Militær
5 Øivind Mosand (D) Felt Revolver
6 Terje Ofstad (B) Felt Revolver
3 09.30 Resultat
1 Geir Hoff (C) Felt Militær
2 Hans Christian Granhus (B) Felt Revolver
3 Jon Arne Brekken (A) Felt Revolver
4 Rune Bernhard Haarberg (C) Felt Fin
5 Roar Kjerstadmo (C) Felt Militær
6 Øivind Isdahl (B) Felt Grov

4 09.45 Resultat
1 Jan Vegard Selin (C) Felt Fin
2 Øyvind Rokstad (C) Felt Fin
3 Terje Thyholt (U14) Felt Fin
4 Anders Vik (A) Felt Fin
5 Steinar Høybakken (C) Felt Fin
6 Tore Thyholt (B) Felt Militær
5 10.00 Resultat
1 Bernt Uttakleiv (A) Felt Fin
2 Terje Ofstad (C) Felt Militær
3 Sidney George Phillips (B) Felt Revolver
4 Tomas Dahl (B) Felt Fin
5 Roger Vik (A) Felt Fin
6 Thommy Dypdahl Bangsund (C) Felt Militær
6 10.15 Resultat
1 Stig Kristoffersen (C) Felt Revolver
2 Terje Myhre (A) Felt Revolver
3 Bjørn Wold (A) Felt Revolver
4 Arne Årvåg (C) Felt Revolver
5 Tor Arne Helland (B) Felt Militær
6 Erlend Kvalø (B) Felt Fin

7 10.30 Resultat
1 Jan Arild Myrhaug (A) Felt Fin
2 Jon Arne Brekken (A) Felt Militær
3 Birger Berg (C) Felt Grov
4 Jan Husby (C) Felt Revolver
5 Eirik Myrhaug (B) Felt Grov
6 Geir Hoff (C) Felt Revolver
8 10.45 Resultat
1 Rune Bernhard Haarberg (B) Felt Militær
2 Siri Victoria Johansen (C) Felt Militær
3 Øystein Wold (A) Felt Militær
4 Øivind Isdahl (B) Felt Fin
5 Roar Kjerstadmo (C) Felt Revolver
6 Tore Thyholt (B) Felt Fin
9 11.00 Resultat
1 Hans Christian Granhus (C) Felt Militær
2 Jan Vegard Selin (C) Felt Militær
3 Øyvind Rokstad (C) Felt Militær
4 Stig Bertil Sivertsvik (C) Felt Fin
5 Steinar Høybakken (C) Felt Revolver
6 Odd Johannessen (B) Felt Fin

10 11.15 Resultat
1 Sidney George Phillips (C) Felt Militær
2 Bernt Uttakleiv (A) Felt Grov
3 Roger Vik (B) Felt Grov
4 Thommy Dypdahl Bangsund (C) Felt Revolver
5 André Hansø (A) Felt Fin
6 Tomas Dahl (B) Felt Grov
11 11.30 Resultat
1 Erlend Kvalø (B) Felt Militær
2 Jan Arild Myrhaug (A) Felt Grov
3 Tor Arne Helland (A) Felt Revolver
4 Arne Årvåg (C) Felt Militær
5 Terje Myhre (B) Felt Fin
6 Eirik Myrhaug (B) Felt Fin
12 11.45 Resultat
1 Thomas Kristensen Rønning (A) Felt Revolver
2 Geir Sverre Gjendem (A) Felt Militær
3 Roger Bjerken (D) Felt Militær
4 Jon Arne Brekken (A) Felt Fin
5 Birger Berg (C) Felt Revolver

13 12.00 Resultat
1 Odd Johannessen (B) Felt Militær
2 Roar Kjerstadmo (B) Felt Fin
3 Anne Mette Skogstad (D) Felt Militær
4 Håvard Soknes (A) Felt Revolver
5 Rune Bernhard Haarberg (C) Felt Revolver
14 12.15 Resultat
1 Tore Thyholt (B) Felt Grov
2 Odd Johannessen (B) Felt Revolver
3 Roger Vik (A) Felt Revolver
4 André Hansø (A) Felt Militær
5 Reidar Høyholm (C) Felt Revolver
6 Jan Arild Myrhaug (A) Felt Revolver
15 12.30 Resultat
2 Erlend Kvalø (B) Felt Revolver
3 Eirik Myrhaug (B) Felt Militær
4 Øivind Mosand (D) Felt Fin
5 Jon Arne Brekken (A) Felt Grov

16 12.45 Resultat
1 Odd Johannessen (B) Felt Grov
3 Roger Vik (B) Felt Militær
4 Jan Arild Myrhaug (A) Felt Militær
5 Eirik Myrhaug (C) Felt Revolver
17 13.00 Resultat
18 13.15 Resultat

19 13.30 Resultat
20 13.45 Resultat
21 14.00 Resultat

22 14.15 Resultat
23 14.30 Resultat
24 14.45 Resultat

25 15.00 Resultat
26 15.15 Resultat
27 15.30 Resultat

28 15.45 Resultat
29 16.00 Resultat
30 16.15 Resultat

31 16.30 Resultat
32 16.45 Resultat
33 17.00 Resultat

34 17.15 Resultat
35 17.30 Resultat
36 17.45 Resultat

37 18.00 Resultat
38 18.15 Resultat
39 18.30 Resultat

40 18.45 Resultat
100 14.00 Resultat
1 Marius Helstad (B) Felt Militær
2 Håvard Soknes (B) Felt Grov
3 Frank Nordgaard (B) Felt Revolver
4 Stig Eriksen (B) Felt Revolver
5 Rune Kristian Hansen (B) Felt Fin
6 Yngve Rolseth (B) Felt Revolver
101 15.00 Resultat
1 Rune Kristian Hansen (A) Felt Grov
2 Stig Eriksen (B) Felt Militær
3 Marius Helstad (B) Felt Revolver
4 Håvard Soknes (B) Felt Fin
5 Frank Nordgaard (B) Felt Militær
6 Yngve Rolseth (B) Felt Militær

102 16.00 Resultat
1 Rune Kristian Hansen (B) Felt Militær
2 Frank Nordgaard (A) Felt Fin
3 Håvard Moen Brækken (D) Felt Militær
4 Marius Helstad (B) Felt Fin
5 Bjørn Teigseth (B) Felt Revolver
6 Anne Mette Skogstad (D) Felt Fin
103 17.00 Resultat
1 Øystein Wold (A) Felt Revolver
2 Håvard Soknes (A) Felt Militær
3 Bjørn Teigseth (C) Felt Fin
4 Marius Helstad (B) Felt Grov
5 Rune Kristian Hansen (B) Felt Revolver
6 Anne Mette Skogstad (D) Felt Revolver
104 18.00 Resultat

105 19.00 Resultat