Feltpistol 1FGRSRSP
Støren Sportsskytterklubb
Startlag
1 09.00 Resultat
1 Jørn Morten Sletta (A:-) SP-Inne
2 Henrik Yttergård-Strand (U:-) SP-Inne
3 Hans Christian Granhus (A:-) SP-Inne
4 Øyvind Rokstad (B:-) Finfelt-Inne
5 Steinar Høybakken (D:-) Finfelt-Inne
2 09.10 Resultat
1 Arve Snekkestad (C:-) Revolver-Inne
2 Bjørn Kvendset (D:-) Finfelt-Inne
3 Jørn Morten Sletta (A:-) SR-Inne
4 Øyvind Rokstad (A:-) SR-Inne
5 Steinar Høybakken (A:-) SR-Inne
3 09.20 Resultat
1 Gunnar Terje Olaussen (A:-) SP-Inne
2 Daniel Olaussen (U:-) SR-Inne
3 Kai Inge Johansen (D:-) Finfelt-Inne
4 Hans Christian Granhus (C:-) Finfelt-Inne
5 Danilo Rolf Fritzsche Kaulfuss (C:-) Grovfelt-Inne

4 09.30 Resultat
1 Jørn Morten Sletta (A:-) Grovfelt-Inne
2 Arvid Martin Øiamo (B:-) Grovfelt-Inne
3 Helge Kristiansen (A:-) Finfelt-Inne
4 Steinar Høybakken (D:-) Revolver-Inne
5 Arve Snekkestad (C:-) Finfelt-Inne
5 09.40 Resultat
1 Trond Wiggo Bævre (C:-) Finfelt-Inne
2 Ola Todal (A:-) SP-Inne
3 Roar Haugan (A:-) Finfelt-Inne
4 Hans Christian Granhus (C:-) Revolver-Inne
5 Helge Kristiansen (A:-) Grovfelt-Inne
6 09.50 Resultat
1 Bjørn Harald Brakstad (U:-) Finfelt-Inne
2 Trond Wiggo Bævre (C:-) Grovfelt-Inne
3 Helge Kristiansen (A:-) SR-Inne
4 Jørn Morten Sletta (A:-) Revolver-Inne
5 Ola Todal (B:-) Finfelt-Inne

7 10.00 Resultat
1 Bjørn Harald Brakstad (U:-) SP-Inne
2 Helge Kristiansen (A:-) Revolver-Inne
3 Odd Ivar Leangen Kristiansen (U14:-) SP-Inne
4 Daniel Olaussen (U:-) Finfelt-Inne
5 Jørn Morten Sletta (A:-) Finfelt-Inne
8 10.10 Resultat
1 Helge Kristiansen (A:-) SP-Inne
2 Bjørn Harald Brakstad (U:-) SR-Inne
3 Odd Ivar Leangen Kristiansen (U:-) Finfelt-Inne
4 Daniel Olaussen (U:-) SP-Inne
5 Gunnar Terje Olaussen (A:-) SR-Inne
9 10.20 Resultat
1 Kai Inge Johansen (A:-) SP-Inne
2 Gunnar Terje Olaussen (A:-) Finfelt-Inne
3 Bjørn Harald Brakstad (U:-) Revolver-Inne
4 Roar Haugan (A:-) Grovfelt-Inne

10 10.30 Resultat
1 Kai Inge Johansen (D:-) SR-Inne
11 10.40 Resultat
1 Kai Inge Johansen (D:-) Revolver-Inne
2 Henrik Yttergård-Strand (U:-) Finfelt-Inne
12 10.50 Resultat
1 Kai Inge Johansen (D:-) Grovfelt-Inne

13 11.00 Resultat
14 11.10 Resultat
15 11.20 Resultat

16 11.30 Resultat
17 11.40 Resultat
18 11.50 Resultat

19 12.00 Resultat
20 12.10 Resultat
21 12.20 Resultat

22 12.30 Resultat
23 12.40 Resultat
24 12.50 Resultat

25 13.00 Resultat
26 13.10 Resultat
27 13.20 Resultat

28 13.30 Resultat
29 13.40 Resultat
30 13.50 Resultat

300 10.20 Resultat
1 Roar Haugan (A:-) SP-Inne
2 Britt Elena Wollan (A:-) Finfelt-Inne
3 Magne Granøien (A:-) SP-Inne
4 Arild Inge Wollan (A:-) Finfelt-Inne
5 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (B:-) Revolver-Inne
301 10.20 Resultat
1 Roar Haugan (A:-) SR-Inne
3 Arild Inge Wollan (A:-) Grovfelt-Inne
4 Britt Elena Wollan (A:-) Grovfelt-Inne
302 10.20 Resultat
2 Arild Inge Wollan (A:-) Revolver-Inne
3 Roar Haugan (A:-) Revolver-Inne
4 Britt Elena Wollan (A:-) Revolver-Inne

303 10.20 Resultat
1 Arild Inge Wollan (A:-) SP-Inne
2 Britt Elena Wollan (A:-) SR-Inne
3 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (A:-) SR-Inne
4 John Sverre Aas (U:-) Revolver-Inne
5 Magne Granøien (A:-) SR-Inne
304 10.20 Resultat
1 John Sverre Aas (U:-) SP-Inne
2 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem (U:-) Finfelt-Inne
3 Magne Granøien (C:-) Revolver-Inne
4 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (A:-) SP-Inne
5 Arild Inge Wollan (A:-) SR-Inne
305 10.20 Resultat
1 Britt Elena Wollan (A:-) SP-Inne
2 John Sverre Aas (U:-) Finfelt-Inne
3 Magne Granøien (B:-) Grovfelt-Inne
4 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem (U:-) SR-Inne
5 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (B:-) Grovfelt-Inne

306 10.20 Resultat
1 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (A:-) Finfelt-Inne
2 Magne Granøien (A:-) Finfelt-Inne
4 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem (U:-) SP-Inne
5 John Sverre Aas (U:-) SR-Inne
307 10.20 Resultat