Feltpistol 1FGRSRSP
Støren Sportsskytterklubb
Startlag
1 10.00 Resultat
1 Hans Carsten Bøe (C) Revolver-Inne
2 Magne Staveli Skinstad (C) Finfelt-Inne
3 Arne Bernhard Martinsen (D) Finfelt-Inne
4 Brynjar Jerpstad (D) Finfelt-Inne
5 Jørn Morten Sletta (A) SR-Inne
2 10.15 Resultat
1 Gunnar Terje Olaussen (A) SP-Inne
2 Daniel Olaussen (U) SR-Inne
3 Arve Snekkestad (C) Revolver-Inne
4 Stig Arne Haugen (A) SR-Inne
5 Fredrik Berg Forren (A) SP-Inne
3 10.30 Resultat
1 Øyvind Rokstad (B) Finfelt-Inne
2 Steinar Høybakken (D) Finfelt-Inne
3 Kjetil Forren (A) SR-Inne
4 Maiken Snekkestad (C) Finfelt-Inne
5 Fredrik Berg Forren (A) SR-Inne

4 10.45 Resultat
1 Brynjar Jerpstad (A) SP-Inne
2 Magne Staveli Skinstad (C) Grovfelt-Inne
3 Arne Bernhard Martinsen (A) SR-Inne
4 Kjetil Forren (A) SP-Inne
5 Jørn Morten Sletta (A) SP-Inne
5 11.00 Resultat
1 Geir Atle Småvik (B) Finfelt-Inne
2 Stig Arne Haugen (A) SP-Inne
3 Arve Snekkestad (C) Finfelt-Inne
4 Elin Leirvik (C) Revolver-Inne
5 Jørn Morten Sletta (A) Revolver-Inne
6 11.15 Resultat
1 Fredrik Berg Forren (A) Finfelt-Inne
2 Roar Haugan (A) Finfelt-Inne
3 Kjetil Forren (A) Revolver-Inne
4 Øyvind Rokstad (A) SR-Inne
5 Steinar Høybakken (D) Revolver-Inne

7 11.30 Resultat
1 Øyvind Rokstad (A) SP-Inne
2 Steinar Høybakken (A) SR-Inne
3 Jørn Morten Sletta (A) Grovfelt-Inne
4 Stig Arne Haugen (A) Revolver-Inne
5 Geir Atle Småvik (A) SP-Inne
8 11.45 Resultat
1 Gunnar Terje Olaussen (A) SR-Inne
2 Daniel Olaussen (U) SP-Inne
3 Fredrik Berg Forren (A) Grovfelt-Inne
4 Kjetil Forren (B) Finfelt-Inne
5 Stig Arne Haugen (A) Grovfelt-Inne
9 12.00 Resultat
1 Fredrik Berg Forren (B) Revolver-Inne
2 Kjetil Forren (C) Grovfelt-Inne
3 Jørn Morten Sletta (A) Finfelt-Inne
4 Gunnar Terje Olaussen (A) Finfelt-Inne
5 Daniel Olaussen (U) Finfelt-Inne

10 12.15 Resultat
1 Henrik Yttergård-Strand (U) SP-Inne
11 12.30 Resultat
12 12.45 Resultat

13 13.00 Resultat
14 13.15 Resultat
15 13.30 Resultat

16 13.45 Resultat
17 14.00 Resultat
18 14.15 Resultat

19 14.30 Resultat
20 14.45 Resultat
21 15.00 Resultat

22 15.15 Resultat
23 15.30 Resultat
24 15.45 Resultat

25 16.00 Resultat
26 16.15 Resultat
27 16.30 Resultat

28 16.45 Resultat
29 17.00 Resultat
30 17.15 Resultat

301 21.00 Resultat
1 Arild Inge Wollan (A) SP-Inne
2 Britt Elena Wollan (A) SR-Inne
3 Magne Granøien (A) SP-Inne
4 John Sverre Aas (U) Revolver-Inne
5 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (A) Revolver-Inne
302 21.10 Resultat
1 Arild Inge Wollan (A) Finfelt-Inne
2 Britt Elena Wollan (A) Revolver-Inne
3 John Sverre Aas (U) SP-Inne
4 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (A) SR-Inne
5 Magne Granøien (A) SR-Inne
303 21.20 Resultat
1 Arild Inge Wollan (A) Grovfelt-Inne
2 Britt Elena Wollan (A) Grovfelt-Inne
3 Magne Granøien (A) Revolver-Inne
4 John Sverre Aas (U) Finfelt-Inne
5 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (A) Finfelt-Inne

304 21.30 Resultat
1 Arild Inge Wollan (A) Revolver-Inne
2 Britt Elena Wollan (A) Finfelt-Inne
3 John Sverre Aas (U) SR-Inne
305 21.40 Resultat
1 Arild Inge Wollan (A) SR-Inne
2 Britt Elena Wollan (A) SP-Inne
3 Magne Granøien (B) Grovfelt-Inne
4 Ragna Marie Folstad (D) Grovfelt-Inne
5 Kai Inge Johansen (D) Finfelt-Inne
306 21.50 Resultat
1 Magne Granøien (A) Finfelt-Inne
2 Kai Inge Johansen (A) SP-Inne
3 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem (U) Finfelt-Inne
4 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (B) Grovfelt-Inne
5 Henrik Yttergård-Strand (U) SR-Inne

307 22.00 Resultat
1 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem (U) SR-Inne
2 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (A) SP-Inne
3 Kai Inge Johansen (D) Revolver-Inne
4 Ragna Marie Folstad (C) Finfelt-Inne
5 Jostein Engesmo (C) Finfelt-Inne
308 22.10 Resultat
1 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem (U) SP-Inne
2 Roar Haugan (A) SP-Inne
3 Henrik Yttergård-Strand (U) Finfelt-Inne
4 Ragna Marie Folstad (A) SP-Inne
309 22.20 Resultat
1 Roar Haugan (A) Grovfelt-Inne
4 Henrik Yttergård-Strand (U) Revolver-Inne

310 22.30 Resultat
1 Roar Haugan (A) Revolver-Inne
311 22.35 Resultat
1 Roar Haugan (A) SR-Inne