Feltpistol 1FGRSRSP
Støren Sportsskytterklubb
Startlag
1 10.00 Resultat
1 Bjørn Teigseth (A) SP-Inne
2 Erlend Kvalø (A) SP-Inne
3 Odd Johannessen (C) Finfelt-Inne
4 Jørn Morten Sletta (A) SP-Inne
5 Arne Bernhard Martinsen (A) SP-Inne
2 10.15 Resultat
1 Hans Christian Granhus (A) SP-Inne
2 Jørn Morten Sletta (A) SR-Inne
3 Bjørn Teigseth (A) SR-Inne
4 Erlend Kvalø (A) SR-Inne
5 Odd Johannessen (C) Grovfelt-Inne
3 10.30 Resultat
1 Arne Bernhard Martinsen (D) Finfelt-Inne
2 Roar Haugan (A) SR-Inne
3 Odd Johannessen (C) Revolver-Inne
4 Geir Atle Småvik (B) Finfelt-Inne
5 Hans Christian Granhus (C) Finfelt-Inne

4 10.45 Resultat
1 Erlend Kvalø (C) Finfelt-Inne
2 Ragna Marie Folstad (C) Finfelt-Inne
3 Bjørn Teigseth (B) Revolver-Inne
4 Jørn Morten Sletta (A) Revolver-Inne
5 Geir Atle Småvik (A) SP-Inne
5 11.00 Resultat
1 Hans Christian Granhus (C) Revolver-Inne
2 Roar Haugan (A) Finfelt-Inne
3 Jørn Morten Sletta (A) Grovfelt-Inne
4 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem (U) SP-Inne
5 Erlend Kvalø (B) Revolver-Inne
6 11.15 Resultat
1 Geir Atle Småvik (B) Grovfelt-Inne
2 Ragna Marie Folstad (A) SP-Inne
3 Lisbeth Rødsjø (D) Finfelt-Inne
4 Jørn Morten Sletta (A) Finfelt-Inne
5 Erlend Kvalø (B) Grovfelt-Inne

7 12.15 Resultat
1 Lisbeth Rødsjø (A) SP-Inne
2 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem (U) Finfelt-Inne
3 Roar Haugan (A) Grovfelt-Inne
4 Kai Inge Johansen (A) SR-Inne
8 13.15 Resultat
9 14.15 Resultat

10 15.15 Resultat
11 15.30 Resultat
12 15.45 Resultat

13 16.00 Resultat
14 16.15 Resultat
15 16.30 Resultat

16 16.45 Resultat
17 17.00 Resultat
18 17.15 Resultat

19 17.30 Resultat
20 17.45 Resultat
301 21.00 Resultat
1 Arild Inge Wollan (A) SP-Inne
2 Britt Elena Wollan (A) SR-Inne
3 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (A) Revolver-Inne
4 Kai Inge Johansen (D) Finfelt-Inne
5 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem (U) SR-Inne

302 22.00 Resultat
1 Arild Inge Wollan (A) Finfelt-Inne
2 Britt Elena Wollan (A) Revolver-Inne
3 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (A) SP-Inne
4 Kai Inge Johansen (A) SP-Inne
303 23.00 Resultat
1 Arild Inge Wollan (A) Grovfelt-Inne
2 Britt Elena Wollan (A) Grovfelt-Inne
3 Kai Inge Johansen (D) Revolver-Inne
4 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (A) Finfelt-Inne
304 00.00 Resultat
1 Arild Inge Wollan (A) Revolver-Inne
2 Britt Elena Wollan (A) Finfelt-Inne
3 Kai Inge Johansen (D) Grovfelt-Inne
4 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (B) Grovfelt-Inne

305 01.00 Resultat
1 Arild Inge Wollan (A) SR-Inne
2 Britt Elena Wollan (A) SP-Inne
3 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (A) SR-Inne
306 02.00 Resultat
1 Roar Haugan (A) SP-Inne
307 03.00 Resultat
3 Roar Haugan (A) Revolver-Inne

308 04.00 Resultat
309 05.00 Resultat