Felt innendørs Vintercup 4 av 6
Støren Sportsskytterklubb
Startlag
1 10.00 Resultat
1 Roar Haugan (A) SP-Inne
2 Ragna Marie Folstad (C) Finfelt-Inne
3 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem (C) Finfelt-Inne
2 10.10 Resultat
1 Rune Kimo (A) Finfelt-Inne
2 Emil Nyløkken Glomstad (C) Finfelt-Inne
3 Henrik Yttergård-Strand (U) Finfelt-Inne
4 Magne Staveli Skinstad (C) Finfelt-Inne
5 Geir Atle Småvik (B) Finfelt-Inne
3 10.20 Resultat
1 Hans Christian Granhus (C) Finfelt-Inne
2 Ola Todal (A) SP-Inne
3 Øyvind Rokstad (A) SP-Inne
4 Steinar Høybakken (D) Finfelt-Inne
5 Erlend Kvalø (A) SR-Inne

4 10.30 Resultat
1 Marius Helstad (B) Revolver-Inne
2 Håvard Soknes (B) Finfelt-Inne
3 Kjetil Forren (A) SR-Inne
4 Fredrik Berg Forren (A) SP-Inne
5 Bjørn Teigseth (A) SP-Inne
5 10.40 Resultat
1 Rune Kristian Hansen (A) SP-Inne
2 Rune Kimo (A) Grovfelt-Inne
3 Henrik Yttergård-Strand (U) SP-Inne
4 Arne Bernhard Martinsen (C) Finfelt-Inne
5 Terje Fallmyr (B) Finfelt-Inne
6 10.50 Resultat
1 Magne Staveli Skinstad (C) Grovfelt-Inne
2 Erlend Kvalø (A) SP-Inne
3 Hans Christian Granhus (A) SP-Inne
4 Ola Todal (B) Finfelt-Inne
5 Steinar Høybakken (B) Revolver-Inne

7 11.00 Resultat
1 Øyvind Rokstad (B) Finfelt-Inne
2 Roar Haugan (A) SR-Inne
3 Geir Atle Småvik (A) SP-Inne
4 Marius Helstad (B) Finfelt-Inne
5 Håvard Soknes (B) Grovfelt-Inne
8 11.10 Resultat
1 Bjørn Teigseth (A) SR-Inne
2 Kjetil Forren (A) SP-Inne
3 Fredrik Berg Forren (A) SR-Inne
4 Gunnar Terje Olaussen (A) SR-Inne
5 Rune Kimo (A) Revolver-Inne
9 11.20 Resultat
1 Rune Kristian Hansen (B) Finfelt-Inne
2 Hans Christian Granhus (C) Revolver-Inne
3 Terje Fallmyr (A) SP-Inne
4 Arne Bernhard Martinsen (A) SP-Inne
5 Erlend Kvalø (B) Finfelt-Inne

10 11.30 Resultat
1 Steinar Høybakken (A) SR-Inne
2 Øyvind Rokstad (A) SR-Inne
3 Ola Todal (B) Revolver-Inne
4 Håvard Soknes (A) SP-Inne
5 Marius Helstad (A) Grovfelt-Inne
11 11.40 Resultat
1 Roar Haugan (A) Finfelt-Inne
2 Rune Kimo (A) SR-Inne
3 Kjetil Forren (A) Finfelt-Inne
4 Fredrik Berg Forren (B) Revolver-Inne
5 Bjørn Teigseth (A) Revolver-Inne
12 11.50 Resultat
1 Gunnar Terje Olaussen (A) SP-Inne
2 Terje Fallmyr (B) Revolver-Inne
3 Håvard Soknes (A) Revolver-Inne
4 Marius Helstad (A) SP-Inne
5 Erlend Kvalø (B) Revolver-Inne

13 12.00 Resultat
1 Kjetil Forren (C) Grovfelt-Inne
2 Fredrik Berg Forren (A) Finfelt-Inne
3 Gunnar Terje Olaussen (A) Finfelt-Inne
14 12.10 Resultat
1 Kjetil Forren (A) Revolver-Inne
3 Fredrik Berg Forren (A) Grovfelt-Inne
15 12.20 Resultat

16 12.30 Resultat
17 12.40 Resultat
18 12.50 Resultat

19 13.00 Resultat
20 13.10 Resultat
21 13.20 Resultat

22 13.30 Resultat
23 13.40 Resultat
24 13.50 Resultat

25 14.00 Resultat
301 10.00 Resultat
1 Arild Inge Wollan (A) Finfelt-Inne
2 Britt Elena Wollan (A) SR-Inne
3 John Sverre Aas (U) Revolver-Inne
4 Magne Granøien (A) SP-Inne
302 10.00 Resultat
1 Arild Inge Wollan (A) Revolver-Inne
2 Britt Elena Wollan (A) SP-Inne
3 John Sverre Aas (U) Finfelt-Inne
4 Magne Granøien (A) Finfelt-Inne

303 10.10 Resultat
1 Arild Inge Wollan (A) Grovfelt-Inne
2 Britt Elena Wollan (A) Revolver-Inne
3 John Sverre Aas (U) SP-Inne
4 Magne Granøien (B) Grovfelt-Inne
304 10.20 Resultat
1 Arild Inge Wollan (A) SR-Inne
2 Britt Elena Wollan (A) Grovfelt-Inne
3 John Sverre Aas (U) SR-Inne
4 Magne Granøien (A) Revolver-Inne
305 10.30 Resultat
1 Arild Inge Wollan (A) SP-Inne
2 Britt Elena Wollan (A) Finfelt-Inne
3 Magne Granøien (A) SR-Inne

306 10.40 Resultat
1 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (B) Revolver-Inne
2 Kai Inge Johansen (C) Revolver-Inne
3 Roar Haugan (A) Revolver-Inne
307 10.50 Resultat
1 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (A) SR-Inne
2 Kai Inge Johansen (C) Grovfelt-Inne
3 Roar Haugan (A) Grovfelt-Inne
308 11.00 Resultat
1 Kai Inge Johansen (A) SP-Inne
2 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (A) SP-Inne

309 11.10 Resultat
1 Kai Inge Johansen (C) Finfelt-Inne
2 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (A) Finfelt-Inne
310 11.20 Resultat
1 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (B) Grovfelt-Inne
311 11.30 Resultat