Felt innendørs Vintercup 5 av 6
Støren Sportsskytterklubb
Startlag
1 10.00 Resultat
1 Odd Johannessen (B) Revolver-Inne
2 Frank Nordgaard (B) Revolver-Inne
3 Erlend Kvalø (A) SP-Inne
4 Marius Helstad (B) Revolver-Inne
5 Bjørn Teigseth (A) SP-Inne
2 10.00 Resultat
1 Håvard Soknes (A) SP-Inne
2 Danilo Rolf Fritzsche Kaulfuss (A) SP-Inne
3 Fredrik Berg Forren (A) SP-Inne
4 Kjetil Forren (A) SR-Inne
5 Arne Bernhard Martinsen (C) Finfelt-Inne
3 10.10 Resultat
1 Øyvind Rokstad (C) Finfelt-Inne
2 Steinar Høybakken (D) Finfelt-Inne
3 Marius Helstad (B) Grovfelt-Inne
4 Odd Johannessen (B) Finfelt-Inne
5 Frank Nordgaard (A) SP-Inne

4 10.20 Resultat
1 Bjørn Teigseth (A) SR-Inne
2 Erlend Kvalø (A) SR-Inne
3 Gunnar Terje Olaussen (B) Finfelt-Inne
4 Kjetil Forren (A) SP-Inne
5 Fredrik Berg Forren (A) SR-Inne
5 10.30 Resultat
1 Håvard Soknes (B) Grovfelt-Inne
2 Stig Arne Haugen (A) SR-Inne
3 Marius Helstad (B) Finfelt-Inne
4 Odd Johannessen (B) Grovfelt-Inne
5 Frank Nordgaard (A) Finfelt-Inne
6 10.40 Resultat
1 Steinar Høybakken (D) Revolver-Inne
2 Øyvind Rokstad (A) SR-Inne
3 Roar Haugan (A) Finfelt-Inne
4 Gunn Kleiven Skaug (B) Finfelt-Inne
5 Bjørn Teigseth (A) Revolver-Inne

7 10.50 Resultat
1 Gunnar Terje Olaussen (B) Revolver-Inne
2 Daniel Olaussen (A) SP-Inne
3 Kjetil Forren (C) Grovfelt-Inne
4 Fredrik Berg Forren (B) Revolver-Inne
5 Jørgen Jersin Værnes (D) Finfelt-Inne
8 11.00 Resultat
1 Marius Helstad (A) SP-Inne
2 Håvard Soknes (A) Finfelt-Inne
3 Frank Nordgaard (D) Grovfelt-Inne
4 Stig Arne Haugen (A) Revolver-Inne
5 Gunn Kleiven Skaug (A) SP-Inne
9 11.10 Resultat
1 Øyvind Rokstad (A) SP-Inne
2 Steinar Høybakken (A) SR-Inne
3 Roar Haugan (A) SP-Inne
4 Kjetil Forren (A) Revolver-Inne
5 Fredrik Berg Forren (A) Grovfelt-Inne

10 11.20 Resultat
1 Stig Arne Haugen (B) Grovfelt-Inne
2 Håvard Soknes (A) Revolver-Inne
3 Gunnar Terje Olaussen (A) SR-Inne
4 Daniel Olaussen (B) Finfelt-Inne
5 Fredrik Berg Forren (A) Finfelt-Inne
11 11.30 Resultat
1 Kjetil Forren (A) Finfelt-Inne
2 Mari Berg Forren (U) SP-Inne
3 Stig Arne Haugen (A) SP-Inne
12 11.40 Resultat

13 11.50 Resultat
14 12.00 Resultat
15 12.10 Resultat

16 12.20 Resultat
17 12.30 Resultat
18 12.40 Resultat

19 12.50 Resultat
20 13.00 Resultat
21 13.10 Resultat

22 13.20 Resultat
23 13.30 Resultat
24 13.40 Resultat

25 13.50 Resultat
26 14.00 Resultat
27 14.10 Resultat

28 14.20 Resultat
29 14.30 Resultat
30 14.40 Resultat

31 14.50 Resultat
301 18.00 Resultat
1 Arild Inge Wollan (A) Grovfelt-Inne
2 Britt Elena Wollan (A) Revolver-Inne
3 John Sverre Aas (U) SP-Inne
4 Magne Granøien (A) Finfelt-Inne
5 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (A) Revolver-Inne
302 18.10 Resultat
1 Arild Inge Wollan (A) SP-Inne
2 Britt Elena Wollan (A) SR-Inne
3 John Sverre Aas (U) Finfelt-Inne
4 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (A) Grovfelt-Inne
5 Kai Inge Johansen (C) Revolver-Inne

303 18.20 Resultat
1 Arild Inge Wollan (A) Revolver-Inne
2 Britt Elena Wollan (A) Grovfelt-Inne
3 John Sverre Aas (U) SR-Inne
4 Kai Inge Johansen (C) Grovfelt-Inne
5 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (A) SP-Inne
304 18.30 Resultat
1 Arild Inge Wollan (A) Finfelt-Inne
2 Britt Elena Wollan (A) SP-Inne
3 John Sverre Aas (U) Revolver-Inne
4 Kai Inge Johansen (B) Finfelt-Inne
5 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (A) Finfelt-Inne
305 18.40 Resultat
1 Arild Inge Wollan (A) SR-Inne
2 Britt Elena Wollan (A) Finfelt-Inne
3 Kai Inge Johansen (A) SP-Inne
4 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad (A) SR-Inne
5 Magne Granøien (A) SR-Inne

306 18.50 Resultat
1 Magne Granøien (A) SP-Inne
2 Roar Haugan (A) SR-Inne
3 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem (C) Finfelt-Inne
307 19.00 Resultat
1 Magne Granøien (A) Revolver-Inne
2 Roar Haugan (A) Grovfelt-Inne
3 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem (A) SP-Inne
308 19.10 Resultat
1 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem (A) SR-Inne
4 Magne Granøien (B) Grovfelt-Inne

309 19.20 Resultat
310 19.30 Resultat