TPK 1FGMRSPSR KLM i SPSR
Trondhjems Pistolklubb
15 på topp
Felt Fin iX Sum
André Hansø (A) 47 106
Eldar Normann Danielsen (A) 37 106
Bernt Uttakleiv (A) 45 104
Anders Vik (A) 44 104
Jon Arne Brekken (A) 33 104
Frode Løfaldli (B) 39 103
Frank Nordgaard (A) 37 103
Håkon Aasen Henriksen (D) 37 102
Emil Nyløkken Glomstad (D) 42 101
Erlend Kvalø (B) 35 100
Terje Myhre (B) 37 99
Roar Holden (A) 36 99
Gunn Kleiven Skaug (B) 31 99
Odd Johannessen (B) 25 99
Terje Thyholt (U14) 25 99
Felt Grov iX Sum
Jan Arild Myrhaug (A) 46 104
Frode Knutsen (B) 36 104
Kåre Inge Viken (B) 29 97
Jon Arne Brekken (A) 26 95
André Hansø (A) 37 88
Odd Johannessen (B) 28 87
Jesper Hildonen-Skylstad (Jr) 15 56
Felt Militær iX Sum
Bjørn Wold (A) 35 106
Bernt Uttakleiv (A) 38 103
Eldar Normann Danielsen (B) 37 101
Geir Sverre Gjendem (A) 37 101
Frode Løfaldli (C) 32 100
Frank Nordgaard (B) 39 98
Roar Holden (A) 32 98
Jon Arne Brekken (A) 33 97
Marius Helstad (B) 31 95
Anders Vik (B) 29 94
Tore Thyholt (B) 27 94
Karl Jørgen Torkildsen (B) 30 93
Aksel Martin Lernæs Hamnes (C) 28 91
Ola Todal (B) 26 91
Yngve Rolseth (B) 25 91

Felt Revolver iX Sum
Jan Arild Myrhaug (A) 43 104
Bjørn Teigseth (B) 33 104
Frode Knutsen (B) 33 104
Øystein Wold (A) 30 103
Geir Sverre Gjendem (A) 34 102
Jon Arne Brekken (A) 28 101
Odd Johannessen (A) 25 99
Bjørn Wold (A) 35 98
Håvard Soknes (A) 31 98
Terje Myhre (A) 27 97
Jørgen Andersen (B) 36 96
Arne Bernhard Martinsen (D) 30 95
André Hansø (A) 34 94
Anders Vik (B) 26 92
Jan Husby (C) 28 87
Felt Sp-Pistol iX Sum
Jan Arild Myrhaug (A) 25 95
Håvard Soknes (A) 33 93
Bjørn Teigseth (A) 28 93
Frank Nordgaard (A) 28 93
Rune Kristian Hansen (A) 30 92
Øystein Wold (A) 29 89
Terje Myhre (A) 24 89
Jørgen Andersen (A) 32 88
Anne Mette Skogstad (A) 26 88
Ola Todal (A) 18 88
Bernt Johan Noodt (A) 27 87
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen (A) 28 86
Erlend Kvalø (A) 25 85
Terje Thyholt (A) 18 85
Marius Helstad (A) 18 82
Felt Sp-Revolver iX Sum
Bjørn Anton Jakobsen (A) 30 93
Jan Arild Myrhaug (A) 34 91
Håvard Soknes (A) 19 91
Bernt Johan Noodt (A) 31 90
Geir Sverre Gjendem (A) 31 89
Steinar Høybakken (A) 27 84
Tore Thyholt (A) 19 82
Yngve Rolseth (A) 28 81
Jørgen Andersen (A) 25 80
Erlend Kvalø (A) 18 73
Luka Daniel Tarannikov Wahl (U16) 13 72
Rune Bernhard Haarberg (A) 19 71
Roy Andre Wahl (A) 10 64