LORAFELT høst med KM fin og grov + lag
Lora Sportsskyttere
15 på topp
Felt Fin iX Sum
Karl Egil Hanevik (B:-) 32 120
Atle Engen Bergli (A:M) 38 116
Eirik Arne Sletta (B:M) 32 116
Elise Lyftingsmo (B:K) 34 114
Jørn Morten Sletta (A:V55) 26 112
Ole Arnfinn Molvær (C:V55) 32 109
Lars Kurt Haugen (A:M) 30 108
Geir Øverås (B:-) 26 107
Eivind Sæther (C:M) 21 107
Marit Takvannsbukt (B:-) 32 105
Cato Gammeltorp (B:M) 26 100
Øyvind Mømb (C:M) 21 100
Are Lyftingsmo (B:V65) 19 98
Torgeir Solbakken (C:M) 25 97
Magne Gunnar Norberg (B:V65) 24 93
Felt Grov iX Sum
Atle Engen Bergli (A:M) 33 119
Lars Kurt Haugen (A:M) 31 118
Eirik Arne Sletta (B:M) 36 116
Elise Lyftingsmo (B:K) 36 115
Cato Gammeltorp (B:M) 35 109
Jørn Morten Sletta (A:V55) 38 106
Øyvind Mømb (B:M) 21 105
Magne Gunnar Norberg (C:V65) 18 102
Anne Marie Joten Bryggen (B:K) 20 101
Lasse Gräbing Sønstebø (B:M) 18 99
Kaare Jarl Aresvik (C:V73) 27 96
Arnstein Johansen (C:V65) 23 93
Are Lyftingsmo (C:V65) 21 92
Kjetil Vang (D:M) 14 88
Odd Jarleif Engen (C:V65) 16 82
Felt Magnum-1 iX Sum
Arne Che Sveen (A:-) 33 98
Rune Wilhelmsen (A:-) 30 98
Jørn Morten Sletta (A:-) 18 96
Magne Gunnar Norberg (A:-) 17 91
Edin Rånå (A:-) 17 81
Odd Jarleif Engen (A:-) 31 79
Geir Øverås (A:-) 13 70
Felt Magnum-2 iX Sum
Espen Wettergreen Moseng (A:-) 15 73

Felt Militær iX Sum
Karl Egil Hanevik (A:-) 26 118
Jørn Morten Sletta (A:-) 24 114
Ole Arnfinn Molvær (C:-) 40 113
Atle Engen Bergli (B:-) 29 113
Arne Che Sveen (A:-) 17 112
Kjetil Forren (A:-) 29 110
Espen Wettergreen Moseng (C:-) 20 103
Rune Wilhelmsen (C:-) 33 102
Magne Gunnar Norberg (A:-) 27 102
Kaare Jarl Aresvik (C:-) 16 101
Arnstein Johansen (B:-) 21 98
Are Lyftingsmo (C:-) 17 90
Kjetil Vang (D:-) 21 89
Odd Jarleif Engen (C:-) 20 85
Geir Øverås (C:-) 14 81
Felt Revolver iX Sum
Ole Arnfinn Molvær (C:-) 36 116
Kjetil Forren (A:-) 30 116
Rune Wilhelmsen (B:-) 29 116
Jørn Morten Sletta (A:-) 28 108
Magne Gunnar Norberg (B:-) 23 104
Arnstein Johansen (B:-) 20 102
Edin Rånå (C:-) 24 98
Eirik Arne Sletta (B:-) 24 97
Espen Wettergreen Moseng (C:-) 15 95
Espen Aleksander Pallsveen Kvitrud (U14:-) 20 89
Kaare Jarl Aresvik (C:-) 14 85
Torgeir Solbakken (C:-) 17 84
Are Lyftingsmo (C:-) 19 78
Geir Øverås (C:-) 17 77
Odd Jarleif Engen (C:-) 17 76
Felt Sp-Pistol iX Sum
Arne Che Sveen (A:-) 25 95
Atle Engen Bergli (A:-) 29 92
Karl Egil Hanevik (A:-) 24 92
Marit Takvannsbukt (A:-) 15 92
Kaare Jarl Aresvik (A:-) 12 79
Espen Wettergreen Moseng (A:-) 13 74
Torgeir Solbakken (A:-) 11 46
Mari Berg Forren (U14:-) 4 44
Felt Sp-Revolver iX Sum
Arne Che Sveen (A:-) 28 100
Karl Egil Hanevik (A:-) 29 90
Edin Rånå (A:-) 20 82
Espen Wettergreen Moseng (A:-) 16 82
Marit Takvannsbukt (A:-) 11 73